All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 14 April 2021


De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne - 14 April 2021


1GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)4:36:27
2BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:02
4NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe0:07
5LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
6AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
7BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
8FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
9NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
10NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsm0:12
11FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:25
12BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroën0:48
13BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
14FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
15BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
16BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assos0:51
18FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:53
19GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
20FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
21FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
22BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
24ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
25ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
26GBRSimon Carr (GBR)s.t.
27BELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
28NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
30ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
31ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
32BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergies.t.
33SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
34LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
35AUSRobert Power (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
36BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
37SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
38BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
39FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
40BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
41FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:10
42BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:17
43BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:20
44DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe1:22
45DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
46FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
47BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
48USAKevin Vermaerke (USA)Team Dsms.t.
49BELHenri Vandenabeele (BEL)Development Team Dsms.t.
50BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
51BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
52RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
53BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
54USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
55FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
56NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
57BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
58GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma1:25
59LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
60BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
61GBRBen Tulett (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
62BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:28
63BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:31
64ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
65GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victorious1:43
66FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:04
67USAAlex Howes (USA)EF Education - Nippo2:18
68ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emirates2:19
69NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
70NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:27
72NORSyver Wærsted (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:11
74CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation6:34
75BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
76NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
77GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
78FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
79BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
80BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
81NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
82IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
83SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
84BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
85FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
86NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
87USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
88BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles6:38
89BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe6:42
90BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
91BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:00
92AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
93ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
94BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
95NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
96BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
97ITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo7:13
98ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers8:53
99POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
100ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
101HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
102LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
103USAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
104FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
105NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
106NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
108DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education - Nippos.t.
109BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
110NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange9:12
111AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange9:16
112AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Team Dsms.t.
DNFBELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFFRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFLUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFNEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFAUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis-
DNFFRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFAUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFBELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFNEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFBELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis-
DNFFRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFAUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFGERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFBELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFNOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFAUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFLUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFJPNHideto Nakana (JPN)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFFRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFGERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGERMartin Salomon (GER)-
DNFFRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFPOLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFBELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFUSALogan Owen (USA)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFFRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsm-
DNFBELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFFRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFCZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFDENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFNEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFFRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFRSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFBELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFBELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroën-
DNFNZLFinn Fisher-Black (NZL)Jumbo - Visma Development Team-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved