All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi 2021

ItalyItaly - Cremona - 2 May 2021


Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi - 2 May 2021


1RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)Lokosphinx3:51:39
2COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
3ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
4RUSIvan Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
5ITALuca Coati (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
6BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
7ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
8ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
9ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
10ITADavide Persico (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
11ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)s.t.
12ITAAndrea d'Amato (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
13ITACristian Rocchetta (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
14ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
15ITAElia Menegale (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
16ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
17ITALorenzo Peschi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
18ITAKevin Bonaldo (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
19ITAMatteo Fiaschi (ITA)s.t.
20ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)s.t.
21ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)s.t.
22ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubekas.t.
23UKRVojislav Peric (UKR)s.t.
24BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
25GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
26ISROded Kogut (ISR)s.t.
27FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)s.t.
28MEXJorge Valles Villalpando (MEX)s.t.
29SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
30ITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)s.t.
31ITAMichele Corradini (ITA)s.t.
32ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
33BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)s.t.
34ITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)s.t.
35AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
36ERAYohannes Gebrihiwet Berhane (ERA)s.t.
37RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
38AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
39PORDaniel Dias (POR)s.t.
40ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
41ETHNegasi Haylu Abreha (ETH)Team Qhubekas.t.
42BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
43NEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
44ITAMatteo Fantoni (ITA)s.t.
45ITAManuel Facchini (ITA)s.t.
46ITAMarco Manenti (ITA)s.t.
47LUXCharly Petelin (LUX)Amore & Vitas.t.
48MEXEdgar David Cadena Martinez (MEX)s.t.
49ITAManuel Senni (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
50GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
51ITAFilippo Dignani (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
52MEXLeonardo Rafael Zavala Pantoja (MEX)s.t.
53ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
54BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
55ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
56ITAStefano Baffi (ITA)s.t.
57NEDMarc Mehagnoul (NED)s.t.
58BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)s.t.
59ITAFederico Bornengo (ITA)s.t.
60ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
61SWINicolò De Lisi (SWI)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
62ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
63ITAFederico Arioli (ITA)s.t.
64ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)s.t.
65AUSTaj Jones (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
66RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
67UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
68ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
69MEXJosé Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo (MEX)s.t.
70POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
71ITAMarco Murgano (ITA)s.t.
72RUSDmitry Mukhomediarov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
73ITASamuel Slomp (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
74ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
75MEXCarlos Mier Y Teran Chambon (MEX)s.t.
76ITAAlessandro Cisari (ITA)s.t.
77MEXMiguel Arroyo Rosario (MEX)s.t.
78LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)s.t.
79CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
80ITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
81CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
82NORMathias Skretteberg (NOR)s.t.
83USAJared Scott (USA)s.t.
84FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)s.t.
85USACaleb Classen (USA)s.t.
86ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
87CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
88MONAlexandre Vinokurov (MON)s.t.
89ITAMarco Palomba (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
90AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
91ITADavide Martini (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
92ITALorenzo Visintainer (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
93ITATommaso Rigatti (ITA)s.t.
94ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
95ITAAlberto Appoloni (ITA)s.t.
96ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
97ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
98ITAFilippo Zaccanti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
99ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
100ITAFrancesco Canepa (ITA)s.t.
101ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)s.t.
102ITAAlessandro Baroni (ITA)s.t.
103ITALeonardo Canepa (ITA)s.t.
104NZLPaul Wright (NZL)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
105ITAMichael Minali (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
106AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
107AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
108ITALorenzo Balestra (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
109ITALorenzo Tedeschi (ITA)s.t.
110ITASimone Impellizzeri (ITA)s.t.
111ITADavide Ferrari (ITA)s.t.
112ITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)s.t.
113ITAEdoardo Ferri (ITA)s.t.
114ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek0:27
115ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
116ITALorenzo Affaticati (ITA)s.t.
117ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
118ITADaniel Nastasi (ITA)s.t.
119ITADavide Plebani (ITA)s.t.
120ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
121ITAFrancesco Carollo (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm0:39
122SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
123ITAEdoardo Martinelli (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpms.t.
124ITAFilippo Bertone (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
125ITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan1:03
126ITAMarco Pavan (ITA)s.t.
127SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:10
128SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
129CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
130ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
131NZLDrew Christensen (NZL)Team Qhubekas.t.
132ITAAndrea Micheletti (ITA)1:32
133ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
134ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)s.t.
135ITAMatteo Furlan (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
136SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi Vivo - Conectas.t.
DNFBELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFSPAJavier Comín (SPA)Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFCANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFITAAndrea Piras (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITADiego Bosini (ITA)-
DNFBLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club-
DNFCROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFITACarloalberto Giordani (ITA)-
DNFITAAlessio Riccardi (ITA)-
DNFHUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)-
DNFGERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFITAStefano Moro (ITA)-
DNFITAEttore Pozza (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFSPAPablo Sanchez (SPA)-
DNFSWILuca Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFITAAlessandro Motta (ITA)-
DNFITANicolò Pencedano (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNFCANChris Ernst (CAN)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFSWINicola Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Mg.k Vis Vpm-
DNSSLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved