All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019

Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi 2019

ItalyItaly - Cremona - 5th May 2019


Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi - 5th May 2019


1ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka3:53:34
2COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpacks.t.
3ITAYuri Colonna (ITA)s.t.
4ITAStefano Moro (ITA)s.t.
5ITAAlessio Brugna (ITA)Viris Vigevanos.t.
6ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardinis.t.
7ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fiors.t.
8ITACristian Rocchetta (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardinis.t.
9ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)s.t.
10RUSGleb Syritsa (RUS)s.t.
11ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
12ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Team Colpacks.t.
13ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
14ITASimone Piccolo (ITA)s.t.
15ITAMirco Sartori (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
16ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)s.t.
17ITAStefano Baffi (ITA)s.t.
18ITADavide Plebani (ITA)s.t.
19ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
20ITAManuel Allori (ITA)s.t.
21SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
22ITALuca Rastelli (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
23RUSLev Gonov (RUS)s.t.
24ITADavide Ferrari (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenzes.t.
25USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
26RUSDmitry Mukhomediarov (RUS)s.t.
27ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)s.t.
28NEDBen Gerrits (NED)UC Monacos.t.
29ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fiors.t.
30RUSSergey Rostovtsev (RUS)Viris Vigevanos.t.
31VENLuis Antonio Gomez Urosa (VEN)s.t.
32RUSNikita Bersenev (RUS)s.t.
33ITAFrancesco Baldi (ITA)s.t.
34ITAMatteo Gambuti (ITA)s.t.
35SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
36ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
37UKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)UC Monacos.t.
38ITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)Biesse Carreras.t.
39SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
40ITADaniele Cazzola (ITA)Viris Vigevanos.t.
41SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenzes.t.
42ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
43ITASamuele Fiorin (ITA)s.t.
44ITAOrlando Pitzanti (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
45ITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenzes.t.
46RUSIvan Gerasimov (RUS)s.t.
47FRAAlessio Palma (FRA)s.t.
48AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
49SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
50GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
51SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
52ITASimone Sanò (ITA)s.t.
53ITALuca Volpi (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
54ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardinis.t.
55ITADavide Colnaghi (ITA)s.t.
56ITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)Palazzagos.t.
57ITACarloalberto Giordani (ITA)s.t.
58ITALuca Coati (ITA)s.t.
59ITAMatteo Baseggio (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fiors.t.
60ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)s.t.
61FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)UC Monacos.t.
62ITALuca Cavallo (ITA)UC Monacos.t.
63USAParker Kyzer (USA)Skylines.t.
64SWIGuillaume Gachet (SWI)s.t.
65SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)0:20
66ITAGiacomo Basso (ITA)0:20
67SLOTim Roskar (SLO)0:20
68ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)0:20
69ITAFrancesco Lamon (ITA)0:20
70SWIPavel Hasler (SWI)0:20
71GERKilian Rietzler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:20
72ITAPasquale Lamanna (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:20
73VENJosé Díaz (VEN)0:20
74USARyan Dewald (USA)Skyline0:20
75ITAMattia Cristofaletti (ITA)Viris Vigevano0:20
76ITARoberto Pasta (ITA)0:20
77ITAEttore Pozza (ITA)General Store - Bottoli - Zardini0:25
78ITAAlberto Erpetto (ITA)0:25
79ITAFrancesco Messieri (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:25
80ITAMatteo Fantoni (ITA)Palazzago0:25
81ITAMarco Borgo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:40
82ITALorenzo Visintainer (ITA)0:40
83ITAStefano Taglietti (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:40
84ITAEdoardo Ferri (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:40
85ITAEnrico Spadini (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:40
86ITANicolo Parisini (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze0:40
87AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:40
88ITALuca Regalli (ITA)0:40
89ITAAndrea Cervellera (ITA)0:40
90ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:40
91ITAPasquale Abenante (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior0:40
92ITANicholas Vignoli (ITA)0:40
93AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:10
94ITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:10
95ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:10
96ITATommaso Campesan (ITA)1:10
97ITALeandro Masotto (ITA)Viris Vigevano1:10
98SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)1:10
99USADavid Dawson (USA)Skyline1:10
100SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)1:10
101GBRCharlie Beake (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:10
102NORDaniel Ekløf (NOR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:10
103ECUJoel Fuertes (ECU)UC Monaco1:10
104SWICedric Jolidon (SWI)Nice - Ethiopia1:10
105GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:10
106ITATristhan Breusa (ITA)1:10
107ITAMattia Oppici (ITA)1:10
108ITAMarco Gallo (ITA)1:10
109SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)Nice - Ethiopia1:10
110SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:10
111AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:10
112ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:10
113ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:10
114ITAMichael Minali (ITA)1:10
115POLCezary Grodzicki (POL)Palazzago1:10
116ITAIvan Mirri (ITA)1:10
117ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:10
118ITAFilippo Pelacci (ITA)1:10
119ITAMatteo Valsecchi (ITA)1:10
120ITAAndrea Toniatti (ITA)Team Colpack1:10
121ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:10
122ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:10
123ITALorenzo Affaticati (ITA)1:10
124ITAJacopo Menegotto (ITA)Biesse Carrera1:10
125ITAGiovanni Pedretti (ITA)Biesse Carrera1:10
126ITACristian Spagni (ITA)1:10
127ITAMarcello Mazzoleni (ITA)Palazzago1:10
128USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Skyline1:10
129NORKarl Jonas Tronstad (NOR)Holdsworth - Zappi1:10
130ITADiego Bosini (ITA)1:10
131NEDMarc Mehagnoul (NED)UC Monaco1:10
132ITATommaso Fiaschi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze1:10
133AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:10
134ITAPaolo Baccio (ITA)Team Colpack1:10
135CZERichard Holec (CZE)Team Colpack1:10
136USAAdam Carr (USA)Skyline1:10
137ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)1:10
138ITAGabriele Spadoni (ITA)1:10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved