All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 2021

ItalyItaly - 4 October 2021


Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM - 4 October 2021


1BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:26:13
2ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:49
3ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:50
4ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech2:25
5FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:26
6ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubeka2:55
7COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates8:27
8ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
9ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
10ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
11ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
12DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
13ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
14GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
15SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
16SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
17GBREthan Hayter (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
18ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
19AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
20ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
21ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
22COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
24ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
25ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
26SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
28HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
29ITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curias.t.
30VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
31PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Nippos.t.
32ITAAndrea Bagioli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
33SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
35SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)s.t.
36DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
37ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
38COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistars.t.
39AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
40USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
41BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
42SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
43ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
44ITALorenzo Milesi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
45AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
46CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
47COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
48ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
49ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vitas.t.
50DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)s.t.
51FRAHugo Toumire (FRA)s.t.
52ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
53ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Movistars.t.
54FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
55ITASamuele Zambelli (ITA)Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovalis.t.
56ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
57ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
58SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
59KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
60GERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
61ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
62ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
63GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
64SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
65COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
66COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
67ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè8:37
68ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
69DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assos8:39
70ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
71FRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)8:44
72COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Arkéa - Samsic8:52
73SPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech8:57
74SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
75USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
76ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
77LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
78AUSJames Whelan (AUS)EF Education - Nippos.t.
79BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
80ITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
81SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
82ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
83DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
84AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
85ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
86COLDiego Andres Camargo Pineda (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
87USAWilliam Barta (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
88FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
89SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
90SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
91SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
92SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
93SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
94BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
95SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
96GERJason Osborne (GER)s.t.
97SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
98NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
99FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
100BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
DNFLUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFRSADaryl Impey (RSA)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFSPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar-
DNFITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar-
DNFITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFGERFelix Groß (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITALuca Colnaghi (ITA)-
DNFSPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)-
DNFITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFFRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAPaolo Totò (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Benedetti (ITA)-
DNFITAAndrea Piras (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITALuca Cretti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITANicola Plebani (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAFrancesco Cali' (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITAChristian Danilo Pase (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFAUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFAUSLuke Plapp (AUS)-
DNFITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis-
DNFCOLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFFRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFCANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFSPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar-
DNFITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFCOLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFSPAPablo Garcia Frances (SPA)-
DNFSPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFFRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFSPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAGregorio Ferri (ITA)-
DNFITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFUKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)-
DNFITALorenzo Peschi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAMarco Grendene (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli-
DNFITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITALuca Rastelli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAFilippo Baroncini (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITASamuel Quaranta (ITA)Team Colpack Ballan-
DNFITAFilippo Dignani (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFCOLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFAUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis-
DNFGBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Nippo-
DNSITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved