All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Stad Zottegem - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Stad Zottegem - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

GP Stad Zottegem 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 18 August 2015


GP Stad Zottegem - 18 August 2015


1BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:13:00 
2BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
3BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02 
4BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems0:07 
5BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:18 
6BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibel0:23 
7NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Roompots.t.
8NEDWouter Mol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
9BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
10GBRMark McNally (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
11BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
12NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
13BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
14NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
15BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:29 
18NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:47 
19BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
20BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
21GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
22NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
23BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
25BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
26BELJelle Donders (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
27BELGerry Druyts (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
28BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
29BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
30BELJoren Touquet (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
31NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompots.t.
32BELDaan Myngheer (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
33NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
34RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
35BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
36NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
37BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
38NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
39NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
40NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
41BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)3Ms.t.
42NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
43BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
44BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)Cibels.t.
45BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
46BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
47BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Cibels.t.
48NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
49BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
50BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
51NEDJetse Bol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
52BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
53NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
54BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
55LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
56LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
57BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
58BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)3Ms.t.
59BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
60NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
61NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
62NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
63BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
64NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:55 
65BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:56 
66NEDRick Ottema (NED)Colba - Superano Ham1:05 
67BELKevin Callebaut (BEL)Cibel1:12 
68BELJelle Goderis (BEL)1:24 
69ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skoda1:25 
70BELBjorn De Decker (BEL)Cibel1:27 
71NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompots.t.
72GBRMathew Cronshaw (GBR)Madison - Genesis1:36 
73NZLMichael James Northey (NZL)Madison - Genesiss.t.
74NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Madison - Genesiss.t.
75BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
76BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3Ms.t.
77BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:41 
78BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:54 
79NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompot2:18 
80NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
81BELJens Geerinck (BEL)Cibel3:08 
82NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development5:19 
83BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
84RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
85RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
86BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekoi5:25 
87GERYannick Eckmann (GER)Roth - Skoda5:43 
88BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
89BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
90SWIGianluca Ocanha (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
91SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
92SWIManuel Stocker (SWI)Differdange - Löschs.t.
93LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
94BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
95GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
96NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
97GERMarco König (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
98NZLRyan Wills (NZL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
99GERNils Politt (GER)Stöltings.t.
100GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stöltings.t.
101BELThomas Deruette (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
102GERArnold Fiek (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
103IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
104NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
105NEDMilan Veltman (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
106BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
107RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
108NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)s.t.
109NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
110BELGlenn Van De Maele (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
111BELAlexander Maes (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
112BELRuben Geerinckx (BEL)s.t.
113SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
114RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
115GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
116NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
117NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
118BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
119BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
120NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompots.t.
121RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
122BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
123BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
124BELTom Galle (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
125BELMartin Palm (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
126BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
127GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
128LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
129ITAAlessio Bottura (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
130NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
131IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
132BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace6:36 
133GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Madison - Genesis7:11 
134BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)3M7:59 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved