All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2015

FranceFrance - 1 February 2015


Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 1 February 2015


1NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudal3:39:33 
2BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
3BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
4BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
6ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
9FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
10SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
13ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
14COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
15FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
23COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Team Colombias.t.
24FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
26FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
27BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
28FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
29FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
30FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
31FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
32FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
33FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
34SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
36FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
37FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
39FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
41FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
42BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
43BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
44BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
45ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
46BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
47ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
48POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
49FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
50FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
51FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
52FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
53FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
54FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
55FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
56COLBrayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL)Team Colombias.t.
57FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
58FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
59FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
60FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
62BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
63COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombias.t.
64ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidiss.t.
65BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
66FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
67BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
68BELFloris De Tier (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
69FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
70FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
71FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
72FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
73FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
74BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
75FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
76FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
77BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
78NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
79FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
80FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcar0:24 
81FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:56 
82URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:21 
83FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre1:23 
84LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM2:37 
85SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:33 
86COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Team Colombia5:33 
87FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
88BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
89BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
90LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
91BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
92FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
93FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
94FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
95FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
96COLCarlos Mario Ramírez Botero (COL)Team Colombias.t.
97BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
98CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
99SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
100FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement11:53 
101COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)Team Colombias.t.
102BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
103FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
104FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
105COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Team Colombias.t.
106BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
107BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
108IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
109FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
110FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
111FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
112FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
113BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
114FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
115POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
116GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
117FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
118FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
119BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
120BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
121BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
122BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
123SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
124FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved