All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2021

FranceFrance - 31 January 2021


Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 31 January 2021


1FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën4:24:29
2FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
3FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
4SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
5BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
6BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
8FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
9FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
10NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
11FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
12FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
13FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
14FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
15FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
16SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
17RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
18FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Total Direct énergies.t.
20FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
21ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
22SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
23FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
24GBRSimon Carr (GBR)s.t.
25BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
26FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:13
28FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:13
29DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudal0:15
30LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R Citroën0:18
31FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:20
32FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:25
33ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:22
34FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis3:22
35GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:22
36BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:22
37BELFabio van den Bossche (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:22
38BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:22
39PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates3:22
40FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko3:22
41SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:25
42FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:25
43ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal3:25
44SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:25
45SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)3:25
46ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko3:25
47NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko3:25
48FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidis3:25
49BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:25
50BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:32
51BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:32
52BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:32
53BELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:32
54FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:32
55CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharma4:32
56NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:32
57ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsic4:32
58SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:32
59SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippo4:32
60BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:32
61FRANicolas Prodhomme (FRA)AG2R Citroën4:32
62FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:32
63FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie4:32
64NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates4:32
65NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4:32
66FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:03
67FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:03
68FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj9:03
69SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:03
70POLLukasz Owsian (POL)Arkéa - Samsic9:03
71SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)9:03
72SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)9:03
73SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:03
74LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole9:03
75FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole9:03
76FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole9:03
77SPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma9:03
78FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis9:03
79SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma9:03
80BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates9:03
81NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education - Nippo9:03
82FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:03
83NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma9:03
84NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippo9:03
85FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj13:59
86FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9315:37
87ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko15:37
88SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj15:56
89NEDLars van den Berg (NED)15:56
90BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15:56
91FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux15:56
92FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën15:56
93FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie15:56
94FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole15:56
95FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole15:56
96BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles15:56
97BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM15:56
98SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidis15:56
99BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles15:56
100LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles15:56
101LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko15:56
102GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj15:56
103FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Groupama - Fdj15:56
104BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal16:46
105BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:46
106ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)Uae Team Emirates16:46
107NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippo16:46
108GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergie16:46
109RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9316:46
110FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole16:46
OTLFRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
OTLFRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
OTLBELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
OTLFRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko-
DNFFRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFSPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFBELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFFRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Delko-
DNSGERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved