All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2019

FranceFrance - 3rd February 2019


Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise - 3rd February 2019


1FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct Energie3:39:47
2FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
3BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:23
4FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:23
5BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidis0:23
6FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:23
7FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:23
8BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23
9FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:23
10BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:23
11BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23
12FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:23
13FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:23
14BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:23
15FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:23
16ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:23
17FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:23
18CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Groupama - Fdj0:23
19FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis0:23
20BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:23
21ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:23
22FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:23
23FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:23
24RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:23
25FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:23
26FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:23
27FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:23
28FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:23
29FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:23
30RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:23
31FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:23
32FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:23
33ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Sovac Algeria0:23
34FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:23
35FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:23
36FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:23
37BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:23
38RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:23
39FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:23
40BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23
41BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:23
42FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:23
43BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:23
44BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:23
45FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis0:31
46FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:31
47FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:31
48NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie0:31
49FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:31
50BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:48
51CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy3:17
52FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:17
53FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:17
54FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energie3:17
55BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:17
56BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect3:17
57LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy3:17
58BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect3:17
59SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:17
60FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole3:17
61FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:17
62FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:17
63NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:29
64NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy4:29
65BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:29
66ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy4:29
67FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:29
68FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:29
69RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:29
70FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:29
71FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:29
72FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:29
73FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:29
74FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:29
75FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:29
76FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:29
77RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo4:29
78RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:46
79FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:46
80AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy8:46
81FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:46
82FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole11:04
83RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:21
84RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo11:21
85SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels11:21
86FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole11:21
87FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic11:21
88ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protect11:21
89SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:21
90FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole11:21
91FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9311:21
92BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:21
93FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:21
94BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect14:29
95BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:29
96FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie15:11

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved