All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Himmerland Rundt - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Himmerland Rundt - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2019

GP Himmerland Rundt 2019

DenmarkDenmark - 4th May 2019


GP Himmerland Rundt - 4th May 2019


1DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Coloquick4:36:54
2NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
3NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
4DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoos.t.
5DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
6NORSøren Waerenskjold (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
7CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Corendon - Circuss.t.
8NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
9NORSondre Midtsveen Fredriksen (NOR)s.t.
10DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
11DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)s.t.
12DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
13DENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
14NORSimen Nordal Svendsen (NOR)s.t.
15NORAndre Heggø (NOR)s.t.
16NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
17NORAndré Drege (NOR)s.t.
18GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
19DENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)s.t.
20DENAndreas Aidel (DEN)s.t.
21NOREirik Lunder (NOR)s.t.
22NORMathias Skretteberg (NOR)s.t.
23NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
24ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
25DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoos.t.
26GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
27NEDRoy Eefting (NED)Memil Ccns.t.
28SWEChristoffer Wall (SWE)0:11
29NORJoachim Strindin (NOR)0:14
30NORIver Knotten (NOR)0:15
31NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:15
32DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus0:17
33NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)0:19
34NORDaniel Årnes (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:26
35DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:28
36DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick0:30
37DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:36
38DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Waoo0:42
39LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:42
40NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:47
41DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:02
42DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick1:02
43DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:49
44NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X1:49
45SWEVincent Andersson (SWE)1:52
46DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick4:00
47NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)4:26
48DENJeppe Hanssing (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm4:26
49DENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)4:26
50NORKristian Klevjer (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:26
51NORJohan Andreas Hole Mohr (NOR)4:26
52NORÅdne Holter (NOR)4:26
53DENSimon Holstad Aspelund (DEN)4:26
54DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)4:26
55SWERichard Larsen (SWE)4:26
56DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)4:26
57DENPeter Friis Løfstedt (DEN)4:26
58NORAndreas Staune-Mittet (NOR)4:26
59NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X4:26
60DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus4:31
61GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany4:31
62DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:31
63DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop4:31
64DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)4:31
65NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X4:31
66NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop4:31
67NORØyvind Brekke Fløtten (NOR)4:34
68DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)4:34
69DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm4:34
70NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X4:34
71NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:34
72NORMarius Wold (NOR)5:04
73NORAlf Vidar Vetrhus (NOR)6:15
74NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi6:15
75DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo6:23

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved