All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle 2021

FranceFrance - 4 April 2021


La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle - 4 April 2021


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:52:59
2FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
3FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
4NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
5ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
6ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
7ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
9BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
10FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
11CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
12NORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
13VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
14FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
15SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
17FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
18FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
19FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
20FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
21SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
22SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
23NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
24SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
25ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
26FRAKévin Réza (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
28RUSDmitriy Strakhov (RUS)s.t.
29BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
30RUSPetr Rikunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
31SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
32BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33BELKenny Molly (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
34SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
36BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
37USAMagnus Sheffield (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
38SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
40FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
41FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
42FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:09
43FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:15
44USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally Cycling0:17
45FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
46FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:28
47FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
48RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:30
49FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis1:26
50ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
51NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko1:29
52NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
53ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie1:41
54FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:55
55COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Burgos - BH1:59
56SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
57ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
58SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
59SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
60FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
61FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
62NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
64SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)s.t.
65NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
67CANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
68FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
69NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
70FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
71FRAAloïs Charrin (FRA)s.t.
72FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
73FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
74SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
75SPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
76FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
77FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
78RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
79LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj3:13
80BELJasper De Plus (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3:34
81FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
82SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Haus4:34
83NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
85BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
86BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
87ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
88RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
89BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
90GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
91FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
92FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
93FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
94FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
95FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Delkos.t.
96FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
97ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
98BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
99BELLaurens Huys (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
100SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
101GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
102ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
103FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
104AUTMarkus Wildauer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
105BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux8:11
106ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
107BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
108NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
110BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
111SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
112SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
113BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
114RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
115SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
116ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko10:02
117GERKlaus Betzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus10:32
118DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team11:35
119SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:14
120SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH16:15
DNFFRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg-
DNFFRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFUSAStephen Bassett (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFFRACyril Gautier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFFRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFGERLeon Eduard Brescher (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlberg-
DNFFRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFCANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling-
DNFFRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delko-
DNFAUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg-
DNFFRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFSPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFCANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling-
DNFESTMarkus Pajur (EST)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFSPADavid González Arribas (SPA)-
DNFBELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg-
DNFFRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFFRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFCOLJuan Fernando Calle Hurtado (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFBELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko-
DNFFRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis-
DNFGERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFHUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFSWILukas Rüegg (SWI)-
DNFGERMoritz Czasa (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved