All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chat - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chat - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chat 2014

FranceFrance - 27th April 2014


La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Chat - 27th April 2014


1FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar4:40:35
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12
3FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
4FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcars.t.
6FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:15
7FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:22
8FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:56
10BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:05
11FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:37
12FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 932:39
13CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale2:46
14RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15SLOGrega Bole (SLO)s.t.
16FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
17FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
18NEDWouter Mol (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
19SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
20ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo2:55
21ITANicola Testi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2:59
22NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Development3:25
23RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Rusvelo3:57
24NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
25RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
26ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
27SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
29FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
30FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
32GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale4:09
33LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo4:59
35SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:15
36FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
37RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
38SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
40NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Development7:17
41FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9314:53
42FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
43RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
44NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14:54
45NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Development14:56
46NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
47NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Rabobank Development15:22
48NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
49RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
50RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
51FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
52BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
53FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
54FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
55BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved