All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bratislava - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Full results

Bratislava 2021

SlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava - 7 June 2021 - 13 June 2021 - Clay


Final

13th Jun - 12h30Tallon Griekspoordef.Sebastian Baez7-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

12th Jun - 14h10Sebastian Baezdef.Filip Horansky6-7 6-4 7-6
12th Jun - 18h25Tallon Griekspoordef.Martin Klizan6-4 5-7 6-4


Quarter-Finals

11th Jun - 13h40Tallon Griekspoordef.Jiri Lehecka2-6 6-3 6-2
11th Jun - 15h10Sebastian Baezdef.Matthias Bachinger7-6 7-6
11th Jun - 15h45Filip Horanskydef.Cem Ilkel6-3 6-4
11th Jun - 17h25Martin Klizandef.Andrey Kuznetsov7-6 6-2


Round of 16

9th Jun - 10h40Jiri Leheckadef.Federico Coria7-6 7-6
9th Jun - 13h20Andrey Kuznetsovdef.Alex Molcan6-4 6-4
9th Jun - 14h55Tallon Griekspoordef.Steven Diez6-4 3-6 6-4
9th Jun - 17h15Martin Klizandef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo6-7 6-3 7-5
10th Jun - 11h05Cem Ilkeldef.Facundo Mena6-3 6-4
10th Jun - 13h00Sebastian Baezdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-3 5-7 6-4
10th Jun - 15h50Filip Horanskydef.Norbert Gombos6-2 6-2
10th Jun - 17h05Matthias Bachingerdef.Jozef Kovalík6-7 6-1 6-4


Round of 32

7th Jun - 12h00Federico Coriadef.Zdenek Kolar6-7 6-0 7-5
7th Jun - 12h00Juan Manuel Cerundolodef.Milos Karol6-4 6-2
7th Jun - 13h30Andrey Kuznetsovdef.Hugo Dellien6-2 4-6 6-3
7th Jun - 16h00Martin Klizandef.Mats Moraing7-6 6-7 7-5
8th Jun - 10h35Jiri Leheckadef.Lukas Klein4-6 6-3 7-6
8th Jun - 10h35Facundo Menadef.Blaz Rola6-4 6-2
8th Jun - 10h35Steven Diezdef.Lucas Miedler6-2 6-4
8th Jun - 12h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Tobias Kamke6-4 6-4
8th Jun - 12h15Tallon Griekspoordef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-6 7-6
8th Jun - 13h15Alex Molcandef.Duje Ajdukovic7-6 6-4
8th Jun - 14h10Sebastian Baezdef.Renzo Olivo1-6 6-1 6-3
8th Jun - 14h15Cem Ilkeldef.Elliot Benchetrit7-5 6-2
8th Jun - 15h25Jozef Kovalíkdef.Vit Kopriva6-4 6-2
8th Jun - 15h45Filip Horanskydef.Maximilian Marterer6-2 6-4
8th Jun - 16h20Matthias Bachingerdef.Quentin Halys7-6 6-2
8th Jun - 17h15Norbert Gombosdef.Yannick Maden6-3 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

7th Jun - 10h30Jiri Leheckadef.Jonas Forejtek7-6 6-3
7th Jun - 10h30Vit Koprivadef.Orlando Luz6-2 6-4
7th Jun - 11h30Duje Ajdukovicdef.Lucas Miedler7-6 6-3
7th Jun - 13h00Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Skander Mansouri6-3 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

6th Jun - 10h10Vit Koprivadef.Lukas Palovic3-6 6-4 6-1
6th Jun - 10h10Orlando Luzdef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz7-5 1-6 6-4
6th Jun - 12h30Jiri Leheckadef.Matej Galik6-0 6-3
6th Jun - 12h30Lucas Miedlerdef.Jelle Sels7-6 7-6
6th Jun - 14h00Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Malek Jaziri7-6 6-3
6th Jun - 14h25Jonas Forejtekdef.Elmar Ejupovic7-6 7-6
6th Jun - 16h05Duje Ajdukovicdef.Lukas Pokorny6-1 7-6
6th Jun - 16h15Skander Mansouridef.Johannes Haerteis6-3 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved