All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Cassis - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Cassis 2021

FranceFrance - 6 September 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Hard


Final

12th Sep - 15h05Benjamin Bonzidef.Lucas Pouille7-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

11th Sep - 14h00Lucas Pouilledef.Liam Broady6-4 6-3
11th Sep - 15h45Benjamin Bonzidef.Kacper Zuk6-3 6-4


Quarter-Finals

10th Sep - 10h35Liam Broadydef.Ramkumar Ramanathan7-6 6-4
10th Sep - 12h30Kacper Zukdef.Thanasi Kokkinakis6-4 7-6
10th Sep - 16h20Lucas Pouilledef.Clément Chidekh7-6 6-4
10th Sep - 17h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Luca Van Assche6-3 3-6 6-2


Round of 16

8th Sep - 10h30Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Roman Safiullin7-6 3-6 6-2
8th Sep - 12h00Liam Broadydef.Mathias Bourgue7-6 7-6
8th Sep - 15h40Kacper Zukdef.Tatsuma Ito7-5 6-3
8th Sep - 17h10Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Hugo Grenier4-6 6-3 6-4
9th Sep - 10h35Clément Chidekhdef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 6-0
9th Sep - 12h00Luca Van Asschedef.Altug Çelikbilek6-3 6-7 6-3
9th Sep - 14h10Lucas Pouilledef.Elias Ymer7-6 6-1
9th Sep - 15h50Benjamin Bonzidef.Alexis Galarneau7-5 7-6


Round of 32

6th Sep - 14h00Tatsuma Itodef.Arthur Fils7-6 5-7 6-1
6th Sep - 16h20Altug Çelikbilekdef.Grégoire Barrère6-3 6-3
6th Sep - 17h05Roman Safiullindef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-0 4-2 ab.
6th Sep - 17h10Kacper Zukdef.Jurij Rodionov6-3 6-3
7th Sep - 10h05Liam Broadydef.Ernesto Escobedo6-2 6-4
7th Sep - 10h05Mathias Bourguedef.Laurent Lokoli6-2 6-2
7th Sep - 10h05Hugo Grenierdef.Go Soeda6-4 6-7 6-1
7th Sep - 12h10Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard6-2 6-4
7th Sep - 12h10Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Ernests Gulbis6-3 0-6 6-2
7th Sep - 12h40Elias Ymerdef.Alexandre Muller7-5 6-4
7th Sep - 13h35Luca Van Asschedef.Yosuke Watanuki5-0 ab.
7th Sep - 14h05Lucas Pouilledef.João Sousa6-1 7-6
7th Sep - 14h35Hiroki Moriyadef.Nicolás Jarry6-4 7-6
7th Sep - 14h55Alexis Galarneaudef.Bernard Tomic6-1 6-2
7th Sep - 15h50Benjamin Bonzidef.Thomas Fabbiano7-5 6-3
7th Sep - 15h50Clément Chidekhdef.Arthur Cazaux6-4 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Sep - 10h30Nicolás Jarrydef.Alexis Galarneau6-7 7-6 7-6
6th Sep - 10h30Hiroki Moriyadef.Laurent Lokoli6-2 6-1
6th Sep - 12h00Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Arthur Cazaux6-4 6-2
6th Sep - 14h25Giovanni Mpetshi Perricarddef.Arthur Reymond7-6 7-6


Qualifications - First Round

5th Sep - 10h05Hiroki Moriyadef.Zane Khan6-4 6-2
5th Sep - 10h05Alexis Galarneaudef.Luke Johnson6-3 6-4
5th Sep - 11h45Nicolás Jarrydef.Nicolas Tepmahc6-3 6-4
5th Sep - 11h45Laurent Lokolidef.JC Aragone4-6 6-4 6-3
5th Sep - 13h15Giovanni Mpetshi Perricarddef.Calvin Hemery7-6 6-4
5th Sep - 14h30Arthur Reymonddef.Tung-lin Wu7-6 2-5 ab.
5th Sep - 14h55Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Petros Tsitsipas6-4 6-4
5th Sep - 16h10Arthur Cazauxdef.Jurgen Briand6-4 6-7 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved