All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lyon - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Lyon 2021

FranceFrance - 7 June 2021 - 13 June 2021 - Clay


Final

13th Jun - 13h10Pablo Cuevasdef.Elias Ymer6-2 6-2


Semi-Finals

12th Jun - 13h10Pablo Cuevasdef.Facundo Bagnis6-4 6-1
12th Jun - 14h40Elias Ymerdef.Taro Daniel6-4 6-2


Quarter-Finals

11th Jun - 11h05Facundo Bagnisdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe6-3 7-6
11th Jun - 13h40Pablo Cuevasdef.Andrea Pellegrino6-3 7-5
11th Jun - 15h25Taro Danieldef.Daniel Altmaier7-6 6-7 6-3
11th Jun - 18h25Elias Ymerdef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune6-3 5-3 ab.


Round of 16

9th Jun - 13h45Taro Danieldef.Bjorn Fratangelo6-3 6-4
9th Jun - 18h25Daniel Altmaierdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-4 3-6 7-6
10th Jun - 11h40Facundo Bagnisdef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 6-0
10th Jun - 12h10Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-1 6-4
10th Jun - 13h50Andrea Pellegrinodef.Maxime Janvier7-6 3-6 6-3
10th Jun - 14h10Pablo Cuevasdef.Kyrian Jacquet6-4 6-1
10th Jun - 15h35Elias Ymerdef.Oscar Otte6-4 6-4
10th Jun - 17h40Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Fernando Verdasco6-4 6-3


Round of 32

7th Jun - 11h30Daniel Altmaierdef.Alexandre Muller6-3 6-2
7th Jun - 13h00Elias Ymerdef.Constant Lestienne6-4 0-0 ab.
7th Jun - 13h00Maxime Janvierdef.Francisco Cerundolo6-3 6-3
7th Jun - 14h30Oscar Ottedef.Benjamin Bonzi4-6 7-6 6-4
8th Jun - 10h05Bjorn Fratangelodef.Michael Geerts6-3 6-3
8th Jun - 10h05Taro Danieldef.Andrea Collarini6-3 6-2
8th Jun - 11h45Andrea Pellegrinodef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-4 0-6 6-4
8th Jun - 12h00Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Alejandro Tabilo0-0 ab.
8th Jun - 12h05Kyrian Jacquetdef.Joao Domingues6-3 4-6 6-4
8th Jun - 13h25Facundo Bagnisdef.Alexey Vatutin5-7 6-3 6-2
8th Jun - 13h45Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Mattéo Martineau6-4 6-2
8th Jun - 14h15Fernando Verdascodef.Sumit Nagal6-7 7-6 7-5
8th Jun - 15h25Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Manuel Guinard6-3 6-3
8th Jun - 16h00Tristan Lamasinedef.Marco Trungelliti7-6 6-2
8th Jun - 17h50Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Titouan Droguet7-6 1-6 6-4
9th Jun - 19h10Pablo Cuevasdef.Pedro Cachin4-6 7-6 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

7th Jun - 10h00Pedro Cachindef.Eduard Esteve Lobato6-4 6-3
7th Jun - 10h00Alexey Vatutindef.Michael Geerts6-1 6-3
7th Jun - 10h00Manuel Guinarddef.Laurent Lokoli6-2 6-3
7th Jun - 11h30Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Evan King6-3 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

6th Jun - 10h05Michael Geertsdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 6-3
6th Jun - 11h40Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-4 6-0
6th Jun - 11h40Evan Kingdef.Michael Vrbensky6-4 6-2
6th Jun - 11h55Laurent Lokolidef.Hugo Grenier4-6 6-1 6-2
6th Jun - 13h15Alexey Vatutindef.Mathys Erhard6-4 6-4
6th Jun - 13h15Pedro Cachindef.Martin Cuevas6-4 7-6
6th Jun - 14h15Manuel Guinarddef.Axel Garcian6-4 6-1
6th Jun - 15h30Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Jonathan Eysseric6-2 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved