All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Mouilleron-Le-Captif - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Mouilleron-Le-Captif 2021

FranceFrance - 4 October 2021 - 10 October 2021 - Indoor


Final

10th Oct - 15h10Jirí Veselýdef.Norbert Gombos6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

9th Oct - 14h50Jirí Veselýdef.Andreas Seppi6-4 7-6
9th Oct - 16h45Norbert Gombosdef.Mats Rosenkranz6-4 7-6


Quarter-Finals

8th Oct - 12h40Jirí Veselýdef.Mats Moraing4-1 ab.
8th Oct - 14h00Andreas Seppidef.Quentin Halys2-6 7-6 6-3
8th Oct - 16h40Norbert Gombosdef.Dennis Novak4-6 6-3 6-2
8th Oct - 18h40Mats Rosenkranzdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-7 6-3 7-6


Round of 16

7th Oct - 11h35Mats Rosenkranzdef.Kamil Majchrzak6-4 3-1 ab.
7th Oct - 18h50Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Constant Lestienne3-6 7-6 6-4
7th Oct - 21h25Dennis Novakdef.Elias Ymer7-6 6-4
7th Oct - 12h30Norbert Gombosdef.Kenny De Schepper7-6 7-6
7th Oct - 16h50Quentin Halysdef.Ricardas Berankis7-6 7-5
Andreas Seppidef.Tomas Machac7-6 4-6 6-4
7th Oct - 14h25Mats Moraingdef.Zizou Bergs6-4 6-7 6-4
7th Oct - 11h10Jirí Veselýdef.Harold Mayot6-2 6-4


Round of 32

Mats Rosenkranzdef.Benjamin Bonzi7-6 6-4
Kamil Majchrzakdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-6 3-6 6-3
Constant Lestiennedef.Ruben Bemelmans6-3 3-6 7-5
6th Oct - 18h40Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Kyrian Jacquet6-1 6-3
6th Oct - 12h55Dennis Novakdef.Peter Gojowczyk6-3 4-6 6-3
Elias Ymerdef.Lucas Pouille6-2 7-6
6th Oct - 11h00Kenny De Schepperdef.Tobias Kamke6-2 7-6
Norbert Gombosdef.Roman Safiullin6-4 7-5
6th Oct - 11h05Ricardas Berankisdef.Titouan Droguet7-6 6-2
Quentin Halysdef.Grégoire Barrère7-5 7-6
4th Oct - 20h25Tomas Machacdef.Borna Gojo6-2 6-4
Andreas Seppidef.Fernando Verdasco7-5 6-1
6th Oct - 16h10Mats Moraingdef.Gilles Simonw.o.
6th Oct - 14h40Zizou Bergsdef.Arthur Fils7-6 6-3
Harold Mayotdef.Antoine Hoang7-6 6-3
Jirí Veselýdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva3-6 6-3 6-2


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Zizou Bergsdef.Jan Zielinski6-1 6-3
4th Oct - 14h35Mats Rosenkranzdef.Szymon Walków6-7 7-6 7-6
Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Kenny De Schepper7-5 6-2
4th Oct - 13h55Titouan Droguetdef.Jurgen Briand6-4 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

3rd Oct - 10h30Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf6-3 6-0
3rd Oct - 10h30Zizou Bergsdef.N. Sriram Balaji6-2 7-6
3rd Oct - 12h00Kenny De Schepperdef.Maxime Hamou6-1 6-2
3rd Oct - 12h00Jan Zielinskidef.Aidan McHugh6-3 6-4
3rd Oct - 13h30Jurgen Brianddef.Mischa Zverev6-3 6-3
3rd Oct - 13h45Titouan Droguetdef.Jonathan Eysseric2-6 6-2 6-4
3rd Oct - 14h40Szymon Walkówdef.Karol Drzewiecki6-3 7-6
3rd Oct - 15h10Mats Rosenkranzdef.Nathaniel Lammons6-4 4-6 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved