All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Tampere - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Finland

Full results

Tampere 2021

FinlandFinland - 19 July 2021 - 25 July 2021 - Clay


Final

25th Jul - 11h10Jiri Leheckadef.Nicolas Kicker5-7 6-4 6-3


Semi-Finals

24th Jul - 12h30Jiri Leheckadef.Kyrian Jacquet6-3 6-0
24th Jul - 14h00Nicolas Kickerdef.Botic van de Zandschulp6-3 3-6 6-3


Quarter-Finals

23th Jul - 13h05Kyrian Jacquetdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 6-3
23th Jul - 14h05Nicolas Kickerdef.Mario Vilella Martinez7-6 6-0
23th Jul - 15h00Jiri Leheckadef.Otto Virtanen6-4 6-1
23th Jul - 16h40Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Dmitry Popko6-4 7-6


Round of 16

21th Jul - 11h05Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Alexander Erler6-3 4-6 6-2
21th Jul - 11h05Kyrian Jacquetdef.Dimitar Kuzmanov3-6 6-4 7-6
21th Jul - 14h00Dmitry Popkodef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-4 6-3
21th Jul - 17h10Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Pedja Krstin6-3 6-1
22th Jul - 11h05Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Pedro Cachin7-5 6-4
22th Jul - 12h55Jiri Leheckadef.Nicolás Jarry6-4 6-4
22th Jul - 13h05Nicolas Kickerdef.Alexandre Muller6-4 3-6 6-2
22th Jul - 15h05Otto Virtanendef.Guido Andreozzi6-2 6-4


Round of 32

20th Jul - 13h30Botic van de Zandschulpdef.Riccardo Bonadio4-6 6-2 6-2
Pedja Krstindef.JC Aragone6-4 6-4
20th Jul - 11h05Andrea Arnaboldidef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-1 6-4
20th Jul - 11h05Dmitry Popkodef.Orlando Luz7-6 7-5
20th Jul - 14h50Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Joao Domingues4-6 7-6 7-5
20th Jul - 17h45Pedro Cachindef.Bogdan Bobrov6-1 7-5
20th Jul - 15h40Nicolas Kickerdef.Leo Borg6-3 6-0
Alexandre Mullerdef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen6-2 6-1
20th Jul - 15h15Guido Andreozzidef.Mats Moraing6-4 6-1
20th Jul - 17h05Otto Virtanendef.Arthur Cazaux3-6 7-6 6-2
Nicolás Jarrydef.Jonas Forejtek6-7 6-3 6-3
20th Jul - 16h45Jiri Leheckadef.Antoine Hoang6-1 6-4
Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Kimmer Coppejans1-6 6-3 7-6
20th Jul - 12h50Kyrian Jacquetdef.Goncalo Oliveira2-6 6-1 3-0 ab.
20th Jul - 11h05Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Facundo Mena6-4 7-5
20th Jul - 12h35Alexander Erlerdef.Gastão Elias6-4 3-6 7-5


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Arthur Cazauxdef.Sergio Galdós6-4 6-2
Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-4 6-2
Bogdan Bobrovdef.Alexander Erler4-6 7-5 6-1
Nicolas Kickerdef.Kyrian Jacquet6-4 6-7 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

Sergio Galdós Bye
Arthur Cazauxdef.Iiro Vasa6-2 7-6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Bye
Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Roni Rikkonen6-2 7-5
Alexander Erlerdef.Eero Vasa6-2 3-6 6-2
Bogdan Bobrovdef.Markus Eriksson7-6 6-4
Kyrian Jacquetdef.Luca Castelnuovo6-7 6-1 6-0
Nicolas Kickerdef.Peetu Pohjola6-0 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved