All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 26 September 2010
1 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:44:07 |
2 | Davide Appollonio (ITA) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
3 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
4 | Cédric Pineau (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
5 | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
6 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
7 | Florian Vachon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
8 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
9 | Aristide Ratti (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
10 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
11 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
12 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
13 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
14 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
15 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
16 | Mikhail Antonov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
17 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
18 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
19 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
20 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
21 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
22 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
24 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
25 | Ludovic Turpin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
26 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
27 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
28 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:00:09 |
29 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Radio Shack | 0:00:11 |
30 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
31 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
32 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
33 | Nadir Haddou (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
34 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Sébastien Chavanel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
36 | Geert Steurs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
37 | Kristof Vandewalle (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
38 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
39 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
40 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
41 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:00:17 |
42 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:18 |
43 | Andrea Piechele (ITA) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
44 | Jens Mouris (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
45 | Yohann Gène (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
46 | Heinrich Haussler (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
47 | David Le Lay (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
48 | Anthony Charteau (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:25 |
49 | Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
50 | Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:27 |
51 | Blel Kadri (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
52 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
53 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:30 |
54 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
55 | Florian Guillou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
56 | Laurent Beuret (SWI) | Carmiooro - Ngc | s.t. |
57 | Nikita Eskov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
58 | Sébastien Minard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
59 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
60 | Jimmy Casper (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
61 | Stéphane Augé (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
62 | Romain Bacon (FRA) | CM Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
63 | Andreas Klier (GER) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:00:37 |
64 | Gabriel Rasch (NOR) | Cervélo Testteam | s.t. |
65 | Frederik Veuchelen (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
66 | Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
67 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
68 | Gael Malacarne (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
69 | Brice Feillu (FRA) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
70 | José Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
71 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (SPA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
72 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
73 | Florian Morizot (FRA) | UV Aube | s.t. |
74 | Franck Bouyer (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:42 |
75 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
76 | Arnoud Van Groen (NED) | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
77 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:44 |
78 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
79 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:00:45 |
80 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:00:52 |
81 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
82 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:01:05 |
83 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:08 |
84 | Laurent Mangel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:02:19 |
85 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
86 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
87 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
88 | Alexander Wetterhall (SWE) | Sprocket Pro Cycling | 0:07:33 |
89 | Joaquín Novoa Mendez (SPA) | Cervélo Testteam | 0:08:19 |