All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2014

Arno Wallaard Memorial 2014

NetherlandsNetherlands - 19 April 2014


Arno Wallaard Memorial - 19 April 2014


1SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Joker4:14:13
2GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Madison - Genesis0:16
3NEDUmberto Atzori (NED)Kogas.t.
4NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
5GERTino Thömel (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
6NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
7NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
8NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
9NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
10NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
11NEDWouter Mol (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcini0:19
12NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Koga0:24
13NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Koga0:27
14NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
15ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
16DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwals.t.
17SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
18ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
19GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
20NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
21NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
22NEDDaan Meijers (NED)s.t.
23AUSIan Richards (AUS)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
24NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
25NEDMarco Brus (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
26NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
27NEDRudy Vriend (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
28NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
29NZLShane Archbold (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
30GBRTobyn Horton (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
31BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
32SPAUnai Iparragirre Azpiazu (SPA)s.t.
33GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
34NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
35NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
36NEDKevin Snijder (NED)s.t.
37NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Kogas.t.
38NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
39NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
40NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
41NEDWayne Stijns (NED)s.t.
42FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
43NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
44NEDJack Vermeulen (NED)s.t.
45NEDArie Teun Roobol (NED)s.t.
46NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
47GERMichael Kurth (GER)s.t.
48NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
49LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Löschs.t.
50NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
51NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Kogas.t.
52NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
53NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
54NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
55GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
56NEDJorrit Van De Kant (NED)s.t.
57NORMartin Olsen (NOR)Jokers.t.
58NORStian Remme (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
59NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Kogas.t.
60NEDBram Nolten (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
61NEDJoris De Boer (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
62NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Jokers.t.
63NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
64NEDBram De Kort (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
65LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
66NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
67GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
68LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
69NEDAdrie Lindeman (NED)Kogas.t.
70NEDRick Goeree (NED)s.t.
71NEDRick Ottema (NED)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
72NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
73NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
74NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
75NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)s.t.
76NZLMichael James Northey (NZL)Madison - Genesiss.t.
77NEDSander Oostlander (NED)s.t.
78NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
79GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
80NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
81NEDKai Reus (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
82NEDIke Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shanks0:44
83DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Riwal0:59
84DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwals.t.
85NEDTeun Van Poppel (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
86NEDStan Wijkel (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
87NEDMichel Stroosnijder (NED)s.t.
88NEDLuuk De Beer (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo1:14
89DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwal1:39
90DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwals.t.
91FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlberg2:25
92GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Vorarlberg12:25
93GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
94GERMax Walsleben (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
95NEDTom Bal (NED)s.t.
96NEDRob Tijdink (NED)22:25
97NEDNiek Boom (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
98BELLaurent Van Den Bak (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
99NEDMilan Brons (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
100ITASebastiano Frassetto (ITA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
101NEDMaikel Bos (NED)s.t.
102NEDMaarten Seefat (NED)s.t.
103LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)22:48

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved