All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Arno Wallaard Memorial - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2019

Arno Wallaard Memorial 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - 20th April 2019


Arno Wallaard Memorial - 20th April 2019


1GBRAlexander Richardson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes3:57:22
2GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)s.t.
3BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibels.t.
4NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
5ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
6NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
7GBRJacob Hennessy (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
8USAMiguel Bryon (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
9NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Alectos.t.
10NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
11NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
12GBREthan Hayter (GBR)s.t.
13CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Corendon - Circuss.t.
14GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homess.t.
15NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
16BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
17BELGlenn Debruyne (BEL)Cibels.t.
18GERKonrad Geßner (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
19NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
20LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
21BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
22GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
23NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckels.t.
24BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibels.t.
25BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
26GERSven Thurau (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
27GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
28NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alectos.t.
29NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
30NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasmans.t.
31BELArne De Groote (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
32IRLMark Downey (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
33GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
34NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
35NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)s.t.
36NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
37NEDLars Oreel (NED)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
38HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Gebas.t.
39NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
40BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Cibels.t.
41NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
42USABrendan Rhim (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMCs.t.
43POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
44BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Cibels.t.
45SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
46NEDWiebe Scholten (NED)s.t.
47DENTore Thøgersen (DEN)s.t.
48BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibels.t.
49BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
50LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Differdange - Gebas.t.
51NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
52GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
53DENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
54NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
55NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
56NEDChristian Varweg (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
57NEDSven Tellegen (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
58BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
59IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
60NEDMitch Groot (NED)Alectos.t.
61NEDJesse Morsinik (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
62USAOliver Flautt (USA)s.t.
63BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:13
64NORMagnus Bjerkestrand Eid (NOR)0:13
65GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:13
66BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:13
67NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:13
68GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:13
69GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:13
70BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel0:13
71BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:13
72GBRCharlie Tanfield (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:13
73NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:13
74GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:13
75BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba0:13
76NEDBas Van Belle (NED)Leopard Pro Cycling0:13
77GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:13
78DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:13
79BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:13
80NEDMinne Verboom (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:13
81NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:13
82NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasman0:13
83NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Vlasman0:13
84NEDJasper Plender (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:13
85NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:13
86NEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:13
87NORSondre Midtsveen Fredriksen (NOR)0:13
88GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:13
89BELJulien Van Den Brande (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:22
90AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:22
91GBREthan Vernon (GBR)0:22
92GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:22
93BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:25
94GBRAlex Paton (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:25
95GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:29
96DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:48
97NEDDerek Heek (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckel1:24
98NEDSander Lodder (NED)1:25
99DENEigil Nikolajsen (DEN)1:28
100GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon1:38
101NEDLennart Van Houwelingen (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckel1:38
102NEDJentje Huntink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers1:38
103BELBryan Boussaer (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:38
104NEDLars Loohuis (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:38
105NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy1:38
106NEDNoah De Groot (NED)Grc Jan Van Arckel1:38
107NEDSven De Haan (NED)Fila - Nijwa Trucks (nwv Groningen)1:42
108IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racing1:42
109AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes1:47
110GBRWilliam Tidball (GBR)1:57
111NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Vlasman2:14
112NEDRobert Bovenhuis (NED)Vlasman2:37
113NEDRick Van Breda (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:25
114USABen Wolfe (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:38
115GBRRhys Britton (GBR)3:44
116DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm3:44
117NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers3:44
118USAJustin Oien (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC3:44
119NEDNiek Boom (NED)3:44
120NEDBart Buijk (NED)3:57
121NEDBas Ottevanger (NED)Vlasman13:57
122GERMiká Heming (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon14:12
123NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto14:15
124LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling14:40
125GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus24:40
126LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC24:42
127USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC25:25
128NORAndreas Hatlestad (NOR)35:25
129NORAlexander Moe Lundgreen (NOR)35:25
130AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Seg Racing Academy35:32
131USATanner Putt (USA)Arapahoe - Hincapie - BMC45:32

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved