All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Turkey - Ankara - 15 July 2010 - 18 July 2010
1 | Noortje Tabak (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 3:08:21 |
2 | Lesya Kalitovska (UKR) | s.t. | |
3 | Ausrine Trebaite (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:00:01 |
4 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Noris Cycling | 0:00:03 |
5 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
6 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:00:04 |
7 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:00:05 |
8 | Elizaveta Oshurkova (RUS) | 0:00:06 | |
9 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:00:11 |
10 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:00:12 |
11 | Edita Janeliunaite (LTU) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
12 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
13 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
14 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
15 | Sanne Van Paassen (NED) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
16 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:00:13 |
17 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
18 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
19 | Larisa Pankova (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
20 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
21 | Karolina Garczynska (POL) | s.t. | |
22 | Sandrine Bideau (FRA) | s.t. | |
23 | Emilie Aubry (SWI) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
24 | Aksana Papko (BLR) | s.t. | |
25 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Hitec Products - UCK | s.t. |
26 | Agne Silinyte (LTU) | Lithuanian National Team | s.t. |
27 | Valeriya Kononenko (UKR) | s.t. | |
28 | Katsiaryna Barazna (BLR) | s.t. | |
29 | Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras (SPA) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
30 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:00:14 |
31 | Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER) | Team Nutrixxion Lady | s.t. |
32 | Evelyn Arys (BEL) | s.t. | |
33 | Anna Evseeva (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
34 | Lucia González Blanco (SPA) | Lointek | s.t. |
35 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
36 | Anna Nahirna (UKR) | Ukrainian National Team | s.t. |
37 | Annelies Van Doorslaer (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
38 | Aleksandra Sosenko (LTU) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
39 | Tatyana Ryabchenko (UKR) | s.t. | |
40 | Christina Kollmann (AUT) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 0:00:15 |
41 | Polona Batagelj (SLO) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
42 | Cecilie Saeterøy Johansen (NOR) | s.t. | |
43 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
44 | Sabrina Schweizer (GER) | s.t. | |
45 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
46 | Denise Zuckermandel (GER) | German National Team | 0:00:16 |
47 | Birgit Lavrijssen (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:00:23 |
48 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 0:00:24 |
49 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Meridaladies | 0:00:45 |
50 | Marta Tagliaferro (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:00:53 |
51 | Kaat Hannes (BEL) | Benelux Team | 0:01:29 |
52 | Anne Arnouts (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
53 | Marie Voreland (NOR) | 0:01:41 | |
54 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 0:02:29 |
55 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:02:32 |
56 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:05:24 |
57 | Tatsiana Skurat (BLR) | 0:10:20 | |
58 | Paulina Cywinska (POL) | 0:10:55 | |
59 | Katarina Uhlarikova (SVK) | 0:10:56 | |
60 | Natalia Mitko (RUS) | s.t. | |
61 | Viktoria Drokina (RUS) | s.t. | |
62 | Ekaterina Novozhilova (RUS) | 0:10:58 | |
63 | Marit Huisman (NED) | Batavus | 0:11:08 |