All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2015

FranceFrance - Pérenchies - 26 July 2015


Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies - 26 July 2015


1BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Verandas Willems3:36:36 
2BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Verandas Willems0:44 
3NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development0:49 
4GBRJames Spragg (GBR)0:55 
5LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
6NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
7FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
8BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
9ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 931:06 
10NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
11BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:11 
12BELJoren Touquet (BEL)Verandas Willems1:12 
13NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
14BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:20 
15FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
16GERMarco König (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
17FRAValentin Gouel (FRA)s.t.
18FRAQuentin Tanis (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
19NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
20FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21NEDJan Maas (NED)Rabobank Development1:28 
22HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord3:32 
23FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
24LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
25BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
26RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Leopard Pro Cycling3:35 
27BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
28BELMatthias Legley (BEL)3:37 
29FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)s.t.
30SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Start - Massis.t.
31BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
32NZLRyan Wills (NZL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
33FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 933:40 
34BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
35BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:42 
36FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
37GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
38GBRJames Locker (GBR)s.t.
39FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
40ITAClaudio Catania (ITA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
41FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)s.t.
42HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Löschs.t.
43BELMathias Delameilleure (BEL)s.t.
44FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
45FRAAlexandre Ricart (FRA)s.t.
46USATom Armstrong (USA)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
47FRAArthur Fobert (FRA)s.t.
48BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
49LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
50SWIManuel Stocker (SWI)Differdange - Löschs.t.
51SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)Differdange - Löschs.t.
52FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise3:48 
53BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
54FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)s.t.
55FRAQuentin Bernard (FRA)s.t.
56BELNicolas Mertz (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:51 
57BELAntoine Didier (BEL)s.t.
58FRAMaxime Blampain (FRA)s.t.
59JPNTomohiro Hayakawa (JPN)Aisan Racing Team3:58 
60JPNTanzo Tokuda (JPN)Cct - Champion System4:03 
61FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:04 
62FRAFlorian Nocquet (FRA)s.t.
63GBRJames Newey (GBR)6:04 
64FRAJoseph Berlin-Semon (FRA)9:08 
65LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion System9:54 
66IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)13:22 
67FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 9314:34 
68BELGuillaume Delvaux (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved