All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies 2021

FranceFrance - Pérenchies - 25 July 2021


Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies - 25 July 2021


1BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:30:52
2BELSimon Daniels (BEL)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
3FRADamien Ridel (FRA)s.t.
4FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
5FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
6FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
7BELTom Mazzone (BEL)Saint Pirans.t.
8NORMarius Wold (NOR)s.t.
9FRAAlexis Pierre (FRA)s.t.
10FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
11BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
12FRAHugo Jot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
13BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14LUXCédric Pries (LUX)s.t.
15NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
16BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
17FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
18BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
19FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
20FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
21FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
22BELAlex Vandenbulcke (BEL)s.t.
23NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
24FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
25BELDiel Vergote (BEL)s.t.
26USAPeter Olejniczak (USA)s.t.
27POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
28BELJens Vanoverberghe (BEL)s.t.
29BELMatthew Van Schoor (BEL)s.t.
30DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
31FRAThomas Morichon (FRA)s.t.
32BELTom Dernies (BEL)s.t.
33BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
34GBROliver Maxwell (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
35GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aids.t.
36NZLLogan Currie (NZL)s.t.
37USAMatt Zimmer (USA)s.t.
38FRAFlorian Richard Andrade (FRA)s.t.
39NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
41LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)s.t.
42FRABenjamin Labbe (FRA)s.t.
43ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
44LUXMats Wenzel (LUX)s.t.
45FRAClément Maertens (FRA)s.t.
46FRATéo Quillet (FRA)s.t.
47FRAGaetan Pol (FRA)s.t.
48GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
49FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
50BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
51ALBYlber Sefa (ALB)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
52BELArno Claeys (BEL)s.t.
53FRAClément Leclercq (FRA)s.t.
54NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
55FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
56NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
57BELTibo Nevens (BEL)0:10
58USAEvan Hartig (USA)s.t.
59BELGilles Borra (BEL)s.t.
60FRADamien Degot (FRA)s.t.
61FRAJulian Lino (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:16
62FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:28
63FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:47
64BELEnrico Dhaeye (BEL)1:01
65FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)1:04
66FRAHugo Roussel (FRA)s.t.
67AUSHarrison Bailey (AUS)1:06
68FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
69BELDylan Vandenstorme (BEL)s.t.
70FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:47
71FRALuca Campioni (FRA)2:24
72FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)2:31
73FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
74FRAKillyan Houcke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
75GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Saint Piran2:41
76UGACharles Kagimu (UGA)Bike Aid3:12
77FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)3:37
78DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team3:46
79SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
80GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)4:23
81LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
82NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
83LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Team4:25
84FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)4:41
85FRAMathieu Rigollot (FRA)s.t.
86NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
87BELMaarten Verheyen (BEL)5:26
88FRAFlorian Carpentier (FRA)s.t.
89GBRBradley Symonds (GBR)Saint Piran5:31
90AUSTaj Mueller (AUS)X-Speed United Continentals.t.
91NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6:29
92ESTHenri Treimuth (EST)Ampler Development Team6:49
93BELMichiel Nuytten (BEL)s.t.
94FRAValentin Remondet (FRA)6:52
95FRAThomas Denis (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
96FRAMaxime Gressier (FRA)s.t.
97USAStephen Vogel (USA)6:54
98KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
99FRAMaximilien Provost (FRA)6:55
100PORMiguel Do Rego (POR)s.t.
101FRALouis Barré (FRA)s.t.
102NEDSten Verzijl (NED)7:00
103CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
104FRAVictor Tourde (FRA)7:03
105NEDBeau Van Izerloo (NED)7:06
106FRAFlorian Tornu (FRA)7:08
107FRABaptiste Bernard (FRA)7:15
108FRAMaxime Eloy (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
109BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)s.t.
110BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
111FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Team7:32
112ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
113GBRSteve Lampier (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
114FRAJoris Lepoittevin Dubost (FRA)9:07
115FRAAlexandre Francome (FRA)9:49
DNFUSARichard Arnopol (USA)-
DNFFRAThibault Rollée (FRA)-
DNFFRAKillian Théot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise-
DNFFRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFFRAThibaut Madorre (FRA)-
DNFNEDBart Beks (NED)-
DNFFRAYan Gras (FRA)-
DNFUSATimothy Coffey (USA)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind-
DNFUSAEric Hill (USA)-
DNFGBRJoe Evans (GBR)Saint Piran-
DNFESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Team-
DNFGERMarco König (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFBELJasper Van Cant (BEL)-
DNFFRABastien Bodnar (FRA)-
DNFNZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFFRACharles Hancke (FRA)-
DNFGBRRoss Holland (GBR)Saint Piran-
DNFESTJoonas Kurits (EST)Ampler Development Team-
DNFFRAClément Cordenos (FRA)-
DNFGERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFIRLCian Keogh (IRL)-
DNFFRAJérémy Roma (FRA)-
DNFNZLTom Sexton (NZL)-
DNFFRALéandre Huck (FRA)-
DNFFRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)-
DNFFRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind-
DNFCANEvan Burtnik (CAN)X-Speed United Continental-
DNFFRAJulien Nehr (FRA)-
DNFFRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFNEDStijn van Lohuizen (NED)-
DNFFRARémi Marcoux (FRA)-
DNFNZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNFFRAValentin Richard (FRA)-
DNFFRAAxel Huens (FRA)-
DNFFRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)-
DNFUSAZach Gregg (USA)-
DNFFRAValentin Humbert (FRA)-
DNFNZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFNEDBoris Romers (NED)-
DNFFRAJulien Pierrat (FRA)-
DNFFRAPierre Valette (FRA)-
DNFFRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)-
DNFUSAElias Lawson (USA)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved