All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Berlin - 18 May 2014
1 | Raymond Kreder (NED) | Garmin - Sharp | 3:52:49 |
2 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Netapp - Endura | s.t. |
3 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
4 | Siarhei Papok (BLR) | s.t. | |
5 | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
6 | Willi Willwohl (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
7 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
8 | Alex Frame (NZL) | Giant - Shimano Continental | s.t. |
9 | Andreas Stauff (GER) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
10 | Jaroslaw Marycz (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
11 | Erik Bothe (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
12 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
13 | Steele Von Hoff (AUS) | Garmin - Sharp | s.t. |
14 | Fabian Schnaidt (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
15 | Andreas Müller (AUT) | Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer | s.t. |
16 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
17 | Henning Bommel (GER) | Radnet - Rose | 0:01 |
18 | Florenz Knauer (GER) | Heizomat | s.t. |
19 | Juriy Vasyliv (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
20 | Indulis Bekmanis (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
21 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
22 | Konrad Dabkowski (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
23 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Giant - Shimano Continental | s.t. |
24 | Daniel Biedermann (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
25 | Tomás Okrouhlický (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | s.t. |
26 | Florian Monreal (GER) | s.t. | |
27 | Domenic Weinstein (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
28 | Eric Süßemilch (GER) | s.t. | |
29 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
30 | Jan Stöhr (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | s.t. |
31 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | Bike Aid - Ride For Help | s.t. |
32 | Oliver Mattheis (GER) | Heizomat | 0:02 |
33 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Giant - Shimano Continental | s.t. |
34 | Maris Bogdanovics (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
35 | Meron Amanuel (ERA) | 0:03 | |
36 | Kai Kautz (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
37 | Benjamin Edmüller (GER) | Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer | s.t. |
38 | Christoph Springer (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
39 | Nathan Müller (GER) | s.t. | |
40 | Alexander Meier (GER) | Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer | s.t. |
41 | Tobias Wauch (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
42 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Giant - Shimano Continental | s.t. |
43 | Mike Egger (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
44 | Jack Cummings (AUS) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
45 | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
46 | Marius Bernatonis (LTU) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
47 | Michal Podlaski (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
48 | Paul Illenberger (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
49 | Mario Vogt (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
50 | Julian Braun (GER) | 0:04 | |
51 | Georg Loef (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
52 | Pawel Charucki (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
53 | Patrick Lechner (GER) | Bike Aid - Ride For Help | s.t. |
54 | Jarl Salomein (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
55 | Martin Cervenka (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | s.t. |
56 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
57 | Mario Schoibl (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
58 | Piotr Gawronski (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
59 | Martin Reimer (GER) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
60 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:05 |
61 | Grischa Janorschke (GER) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
62 | Johan Van Summeren (BEL) | Garmin - Sharp | s.t. |
63 | Lars Van Der Haar (NED) | Giant - Shimano Continental | s.t. |
64 | Blaz Jarc (SLO) | Netapp - Endura | s.t. |
65 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
66 | Leon Rohde (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
67 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Team Katusha | 0:07 |
68 | Tomasz Mickiewicz (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
69 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
70 | Robert Pölder (SWE) | Giant - Shimano Continental | s.t. |
71 | Branislau Samoilau (BLR) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
72 | Florian Nowak (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
73 | Lukasz Bodnar (POL) | Active Jet | 0:08 |
74 | Robert Förster (GER) | United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
75 | Jan-Niklas Droste (GER) | Heizomat | 0:15 |
76 | Jonas Rapp (GER) | s.t. | |
77 | Kaspars Sergis (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | 0:16 |
78 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Garmin - Sharp | s.t. |
79 | Lucas Liß (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
80 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
81 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
82 | Peeter Pruus (EST) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
83 | Andzs Flaksis (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
84 | Robert Retschke (GER) | s.t. | |
85 | Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN) | Garmin - Sharp | 0:17 |
86 | Pawel Brylowski (POL) | Active Jet | s.t. |
87 | Max Walsleben (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
88 | Alexander Rybakov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
89 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
90 | Grzegorz Stepniak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 0:19 |
91 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Iam | 0:24 |
92 | Daniel Westmattelmann (GER) | Kuota | 0:31 |
93 | Jim Songezo (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:32 |
94 | Stefan Schäfer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:35 |
95 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:36 |
96 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 0:37 |
97 | Nils Politt (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
98 | Theo Reinhardt (GER) | Radnet - Rose | 0:53 |
99 | Dennis Wauch (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
100 | Vaclav Viktorin (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | s.t. |
101 | Matthias Schnapka (GER) | Bike Aid - Ride For Help | 1:32 |
102 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Netapp - Endura | s.t. |
103 | Erick Rowsell (GBR) | Netapp - Endura | s.t. |
104 | Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
105 | Jonathan McEvoy (GBR) | Netapp - Endura | 1:33 |
106 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
107 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
108 | Michael Hümbert (GER) | Bike Aid - Ride For Help | s.t. |
109 | Jiri Nesveda (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | s.t. |
110 | Ralf Matzka (GER) | Netapp - Endura | 1:34 |
111 | Carl Soballa (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | s.t. |
112 | Sebastian Wotschke (GER) | s.t. | |
113 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Stölting | 1:35 |
114 | Pawel Franczak (POL) | Active Jet | 2:09 |
115 | Julien Essers (GER) | Heizomat | 2:13 |
116 | Tim Gebauer (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
117 | Fabio Nappa (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | 2:21 |
118 | Christopher Hatz (GER) | Mlp - Bergstrasse | s.t. |
119 | Alexander Grad (GER) | Heizomat | 2:41 |
120 | Timo Schäfer (GER) | Bike Aid - Ride For Help | s.t. |
121 | Franz Schiewer (GER) | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:50 |
122 | Maximilian Beyer (GER) | s.t. | |
123 | Tim Schlichenmaier (GER) | 4:39 | |
124 | Kersten Thiele (GER) | Radnet - Rose | 6:10 |
125 | Thomas Umhaller (AUT) | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels | 8:49 |