All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Garmin Velothon Berlin - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Garmin Velothon Berlin - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2015

Garmin Velothon Berlin 2015

GermanyGermany - Berlin - 31 May 2015


Garmin Velothon Berlin - 31 May 2015


1NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Alpecin3:54:42 
2IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
3BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Giant - Alpecins.t.
4BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
7BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01 
8GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
9GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
10DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
11GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
12GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
13GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)Heizomats.t.
14GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
15LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
16LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
17NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
18GERMichel Koch (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
19GERTil Schuster (GER)s.t.
20LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
21GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
22GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
23NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
24POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
26GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
27DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
28GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Wigginss.t.
29BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02 
30POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
31GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energys.t.
32LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
33CZETomas Holub (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
34DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
35ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
36ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
37GBROwain Doull (GBR)Wigginss.t.
38DENSimon Bigum (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
39GERGeorg Loef (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
40GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
41DENStefan Djurhuus (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
42GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
43GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
44GERArnold Fiek (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
45GEROle Quast (GER)s.t.
46POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03 
47GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
48POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
49BULNako Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
50ROMLars Pria (ROM)s.t.
51BELBrent Luyckx (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
52GERMaximilian Wörner (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
53GERLaurin Winter (GER)Heizomats.t.
54POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
55GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
56GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Rose0:04 
57GERAndreas Fliessgarten (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
58LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
59NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
60SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
61DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm0:05 
62DENHeine Hansen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm0:06 
63GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
64GERAaron Krauss (GER)Heizomat0:07 
65ERAMeron Amanuel (ERA)Bike Aid0:08 
66GERJan Oelerich (GER)Stölting0:09 
67GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
68RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
69GERJonas Barnick (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
70GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stölting0:11 
71GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lotto0:16 
72POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:18 
73GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
74BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19 
75GERFabian Brintrup (GER)Radnet - Rose0:20 
76RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka0:21 
77ESTReijo Puhm (EST)s.t.
78BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
79CANKyle Buckosky (CAN)Bike Aids.t.
80SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Alpecins.t.
81GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomats.t.
82GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
83GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
84GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Wiggins0:22 
85GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Heizomats.t.
86NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Giant - Alpecin0:23 
87GBRSteven Burke (GBR)Wiggins0:52 
88GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
89GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:53 
90GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
91DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy0:58 
92DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy1:17 
93GERMax Walsleben (GER)1:27 
94GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose1:31 
95NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Alpecin1:35 
96CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:51 
97CZEVaclav Viktorin (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
98GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 182:19 
99GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
100CZEPetr Malan (CZE)3:29 
101LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energy3:33 
102LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
103GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Heizomats.t.
104GERChristian Mager (GER)Cult Energy3:34 
105CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha5:13 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved