All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lisboa Belém Open - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Full results

Lisboa Belém Open 2021

PortugalPortugal - 27 September 2021 - 3 October 2021 - Clay


Final

3rd Oct - 12h00Dmitry Popkodef.Andrea Pellegrino6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

2nd Oct - 11h55Andrea Pellegrinodef.Andrej Martin7-6 1-0 ab.
2nd Oct - 13h50Dmitry Popkodef.Hugo Gaston6-3 6-4


Quarter-Finals

1st Oct - 11h10Andrej Martindef.Nikola Milojevic6-4 6-4
1st Oct - 14h05Andrea Pellegrinodef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-3 6-1
1st Oct - 15h35Dmitry Popkodef.Joao Domingues6-7 7-5 6-0
1st Oct - 18h10Hugo Gastondef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe7-6 4-3 ab.


Round of 16

29th Sep - 19h05Andrea Pellegrinodef.Thiago Monteiro6-3 7-6
Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Giulio Zeppieri6-7 6-4 6-0
29th Sep - 16h20Andrej Martindef.Goncalo Oliveira2-6 6-4 6-3
Nikola Milojevicdef.Constant Lestienne7-5 6-4
30th Sep - 14h00Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Nuno Borges4-6 7-6 6-4
30th Sep - 18h15Hugo Gastondef.Robin Haase4-6 7-6 6-3
30th Sep - 11h40Dmitry Popkodef.Benjamin Hassan6-2 6-4
30th Sep - 16h45Joao Dominguesdef.Daniel Michalski6-2 6-2


Round of 32

27th Sep - 15h10Goncalo Oliveiradef.Pedro Araujo7-6 6-4
27th Sep - 15h50Constant Lestiennedef.Elliot Benchetrit6-2 6-2
27th Sep - 17h15Andrea Pellegrinodef.Igor Sijsling6-0 6-4
27th Sep - 17h30Andrej Martindef.Roberto Cid Subervi4-6 6-4 6-0
28th Sep - 11h05Thiago Monteirodef.Alexandre Muller6-4 6-4
28th Sep - 11h05Giulio Zeppieridef.Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna4-6 6-3 6-4
28th Sep - 11h05Nikola Milojevicdef.Sebastian Fanselow6-4 6-4
28th Sep - 12h30Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Jacopo Berrettini6-0 6-1
28th Sep - 13h05Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Tristan Lamasine6-3 6-4
28th Sep - 13h25Robin Haasedef.Filippo Baldi6-4 4-6 6-4
28th Sep - 14h15Dmitry Popkodef.Lorenzo Giustino1-6 6-3 4-1 ab.
28th Sep - 15h05Nuno Borgesdef.Michael Geerts4-6 6-3 6-4
28th Sep - 15h45Hugo Gastondef.Francesco Forti6-3 5-1
28th Sep - 17h20Daniel Michalskidef.Taro Daniel7-6 5-7 6-2
28th Sep - 18h05Joao Dominguesdef.Tiago Cacao6-4 6-4
29th Sep - 20h00Benjamin Hassandef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-2 3-6 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Benjamin Hassandef.Bogdan Bobrov6-3 6-1
27th Sep - 13h35Daniel Michalskidef.Lucas Gerch7-6 6-3
Sebastian Fanselowdef.Jacopo Berrettini4-6 7-5 6-2
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Tavernadef.Peter Heller7-6 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

26th Sep - 17h50Bogdan Bobrovdef.Kaichi Uchida7-6 6-4
Benjamin Hassandef.Henrique Rocha6-4 6-2
26th Sep - 12h55Lucas Gerchdef.Christopher Heyman6-4 6-7 7-5
26th Sep - 16h10Daniel Michalskidef.Giovanni Fonio6-4 7-5
26th Sep - 11h00Jacopo Berrettinidef.Alessandro Bega6-2 6-4
26th Sep - 11h05Sebastian Fanselowdef.Marco Bortolotti6-2 6-2
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Tavernadef.Diogo Morais6-0 6-2
Peter Hellerdef.Luis Faria6-1 6-7 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved