All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Segovia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Segovia 2021

SpainSpain - 26 July 2021 - 1 August 2021 - Hard


Final

1st Aug - 12h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Tim Van Rijthoven7-6 3-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

31th Jul - 15h35Benjamin Bonzidef.Nicolas Moreno de Alboran6-3 4-6 6-2
31th Jul - 18h05Tim Van Rijthovendef.Hugo Grenier7-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

30th Jul - 12h00Benjamin Bonzidef.Dalibor Svrcina6-3 6-4
30th Jul - 13h30Nicolas Moreno de Alborandef.Altug Çelikbilek6-4 6-2
30th Jul - 16h05Tim Van Rijthovendef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 7-6
30th Jul - 18h15Hugo Grenierdef.Feliciano López7-6 6-1


Round of 16

28th Jul - 12h10Benjamin Bonzidef.Matteo Viola6-1 6-2
28th Jul - 13h20Tim Van Rijthovendef.Malek Jaziri4-6 6-3 6-3
28th Jul - 16h10Dalibor Svrcinadef.Renzo Olivo6-4 3-6 6-4
28th Jul - 18h40Mathias Bourguedef.Alejandro Moro Canas6-4 6-2
29th Jul - 12h10Altug Çelikbilekdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-3 3-6 6-3
29th Jul - 14h00Nicolas Moreno de Alborandef.Cem Ilkel6-4 6-0
29th Jul - 16h05Hugo Grenierdef.Carlos Gimeno Valero3-6 6-3 6-2
29th Jul - 18h35Feliciano Lópezdef.Julio Cesar Porras6-7 6-2 6-4


Round of 32

26th Jul - 16h10Julio Cesar Porrasdef.Hiroki Moriya7-6 6-2
26th Jul - 16h10Mathias Bourguedef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-3 6-4
26th Jul - 18h30Benjamin Bonzidef.Adrian Andreev6-7 6-4 7-6
27th Jul - 10h05Matteo Violadef.Mirza Basic6-4 6-1
27th Jul - 10h10Malek Jaziridef.JC Aragone6-7 6-2 6-1
27th Jul - 10h10Dalibor Svrcinadef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-4 0-0 ab.
27th Jul - 11h40Alejandro Moro Canasdef.Goncalo Oliveira3-6 7-6 6-1
27th Jul - 11h45Renzo Olivodef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-5 6-2
27th Jul - 12h30Tim Van Rijthovendef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-7 7-6 7-5
27th Jul - 13h25Nicolas Moreno de Alborandef.Luca Vanni6-4 6-3
27th Jul - 14h10Hugo Grenierdef.Pavel Kotov6-4 6-2
27th Jul - 15h05Altug Çelikbilekdef.Johannes Haerteis6-3 6-4
27th Jul - 15h55Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Quentin Halys6-3 7-6
27th Jul - 16h10Cem Ilkeldef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo3-6 7-6 6-4
27th Jul - 16h30Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Igor Sijsling6-1 6-3
27th Jul - 18h50Feliciano Lópezdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-4 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

26th Jul - 11h05Nicolas Moreno de Alborandef.Alessandro Bega6-3 4-6 6-3
26th Jul - 11h05Dalibor Svrcinadef.Alexander Cozbinov6-1 2-6 6-2
26th Jul - 13h10Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-3 2-6 6-4
26th Jul - 13h10Luca Vannidef.Ryan Peniston6-4 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

25th Jul - 11h00Alexander Cozbinovdef.Federico Zeballos6-1 6-1
25th Jul - 11h15Dalibor Svrcinadef.Skander Mansouri6-0 3-6 6-2
25th Jul - 12h25Alessandro Begadef.John Echeverria7-6 6-1
25th Jul - 13h00Nicolas Moreno de Alborandef.Lucas Catarina6-4 7-6
25th Jul - 16h10Ryan Penistondef.Rayane Roumane6-1 6-1
25th Jul - 16h10Luca Vannidef.Nick Chappell6-1 6-2
25th Jul - 17h20Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Nicolas Herrero6-1 6-0
25th Jul - 17h30Carlos Gimeno Valerodef.Alejandro Mendoza6-1 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved