All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Sevilla - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Sevilla 2021

SpainSpain - 6 September 2021 - 12 September 2021 - Clay


Final

11th Sep - 20h05Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-4 6-1


Semi-Finals

10th Sep - 19h20Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Carlos Taberner6-4 6-3
10th Sep - 21h35Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-1 6-3


Quarter-Finals

9th Sep - 17h10Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Flavio Cobolli6-4 6-2
9th Sep - 17h15Carlos Tabernerdef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 0-6 7-5
9th Sep - 19h10Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Pablo Andújar7-6 2-6 6-4
9th Sep - 22h00Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Luciano Darderi7-5 7-6


Round of 16

8th Sep - 11h00Carlos Tabernerdef.Julian Lenz6-3 6-3
8th Sep - 13h00Gian Marco Moronidef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles3-6 6-1 6-4
8th Sep - 13h00Flavio Cobollidef.Pablo Llamas Ruiz6-3 7-5
8th Sep - 17h05Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Jack Draper6-5 ab.
8th Sep - 17h10Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Raul Brancaccio6-4 4-6 6-4
8th Sep - 18h35Luciano Darderidef.Federico Gaio6-0 7-6
8th Sep - 19h55Pablo Andújardef.Álvaro López San Martín3-6 6-1 6-4
8th Sep - 22h20Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Adrian Andreev6-4 6-1


Round of 32

6th Sep - 13h00Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo4-6 6-2 7-5
6th Sep - 13h00Raul Brancacciodef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri6-2 2-6 7-6
6th Sep - 17h35Pablo Llamas Ruizdef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli7-5 4-1 ab.
6th Sep - 19h05Flavio Cobollidef.Lorenzo Giustino6-0 6-2
6th Sep - 19h05Julian Lenzdef.Goncalo Oliveira6-2 4-6 6-2
6th Sep - 19h25Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Filippo Baldi6-3 6-2
6th Sep - 21h05Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Julian Ocleppo6-2 3-6 6-3
6th Sep - 21h05Adrian Andreevdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo7-6 6-0
7th Sep - 11h05Álvaro López San Martíndef.Benjamin Winter Lopez6-4 4-6 6-1
7th Sep - 11h10Luciano Darderidef.Carlos Gimeno Valero3-0 ab.
7th Sep - 11h10Jack Draperdef.Michael Geerts6-3 6-2
7th Sep - 13h00Gian Marco Moronidef.Nicola Kuhn7-6 6-1
7th Sep - 13h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Lucas Gerch6-1 6-4
7th Sep - 17h10Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Emilio Nava7-5 6-4
7th Sep - 19h00Pablo Andújardef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-2 7-5
7th Sep - 21h00Federico Gaiodef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-2 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Sep - 11h00Benjamin Winter Lopezdef.Carlos Sanchez Jover6-3 6-3
6th Sep - 11h00Lucas Gerchdef.Mats Rosenkranz6-3 5-7 6-4
6th Sep - 11h00Emilio Navadef.Alex Marti Pujolras6-3 6-2
6th Sep - 12h30Luciano Darderidef.Eduard Esteve Lobatow.o.


Qualifications - First Round

5th Sep - 11h00Benjamin Winter Lopezdef.Alexander Merino6-4 6-1
5th Sep - 11h05Carlos Sanchez Joverdef.Ignacio Monzon1-6 6-3 6-4
5th Sep - 11h05Emilio Navadef.Michel Vernier6-3 6-3
5th Sep - 12h35Lucas Gerchdef.Alberto Barroso Campos6-2 6-1
5th Sep - 12h55Alex Marti Pujolrasdef.José Francisco Vidal Azorin4-6 6-2 6-2
5th Sep - 13h50Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Alessandro Motti6-1 6-1
5th Sep - 14h00Mats Rosenkranzdef.Pol Martin Tiffon6-4 7-6
5th Sep - 14h55Luciano Darderidef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona6-4 3-5 ab.

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved