All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/10 - 07/11 | BUR | Tour du Faso | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 04/02 | QAT | Qatar National Championships | National Championships | CN | Cancelled |
01/02 - 05/02 | KSA | Saudi Tour | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | M. Van Gils |
02/02 - 06/02 | FRA | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | B. Thomas |
02/02 - 06/02 | SPA | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | A. Vlasov |
03/02 - 07/02 | MAI | Tour du Mali | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
04/02 - 06/02 | NAM | Namibian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
05/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Alanya | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Martinelli |
06/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Manavgat | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Moiseeva |
06/02 | SPA | Vuelta CV Feminas | Women's events | 1.1 | M. Bastianelli |
09/02 - 13/02 | ARG | Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | G. Tivani Perez |
10/02 - 13/02 | FRA | Tour de la Provence | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | N. Quintana Rojas |
10/02 - 13/02 | TÜR | Tour of Antalya | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | J. Hindsgaul Madse. |
10/02 - 13/02 | RSA | South African Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
10/02 - 13/02 | COL | Colombia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
10/02 - 15/02 | OMA | Tour of Oman | UCI Asia Tour | J. Hirt | |
11/02 | KUW | Pas Cycling Road Race | UCI Asia Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
11/02 - 13/02 | NZL | New Zealand National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
12/02 | SPA | Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Costa Calida | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Covi |
13/02 | SPA | Clásica de Almería | UCI Europe Tour | A. Kristoff | |
14/02 | SPA | Jaén Paraiso Interior | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Lutsenko |
16/02 - 20/02 | POR | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | R. Evenepoel |
16/02 - 20/02 | SPA | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | W. Poels |
17/02 - 20/02 | SPA | Setmana Valenciana-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fémines | Women's events | 2.1 | A. Van Vleuten |
18/02 - 20/02 | FRA | Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | N. Quintana Rojas |
18/02 - 20/02 | ECU | Ecuador National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Alanya | UCI Europe Tour | I. Chzhan | |
19/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Alanya | Women's events | 1.2 | V. Yaroshenko |
19/02 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN1 - Grand Prix du Pays d'Aix à Puyricard | French clubs Cup | NE | A. Devanne |
20/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Justiniano Race | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Y. Karaliok |
20/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Justiniano Race | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Moiseeva |
20/02 - 26/02 | UAE | UAE Tour | World Tour | 2.UWT | T. Pogacar |
20/02 - 27/02 | RWA | Tour du Rwanda | UCI Africa Tour | 2.1 | N. Tesfatsion Ocbi. |
24/02 - 27/02 | SPA | Gran Camiño | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | A. Valverde Belmon. |
26/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | World Tour | 1.UWT | W. Van Aert |
26/02 | FRA | Faun-Ardèche Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | B. McNulty |
26/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite | Women's events | 1.Pro | A. Van Vleuten |
27/02 | FRA | Drome Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | J. Vingegaard Rasm. |
27/02 | BEL | Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland | Women's events | 1.1 | M. Bastianelli |
27/02 | BEL | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Juniors | Juniors events | 1.1 | S. Sentjens |
27/02 | BEL | Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | F. Jakobsen |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05 | GER | Eschborn-Frankfurt | World Tour | 1.UWT | S. Bennett |
01/05 | Cremona | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | D. Persico |
01/05 | GER | Eschborn-Frankfurt | U23 events | 1.2U | Cancelled |
01/05 | CZE | Grand Prix West Bohemia | Juniors events | 1.1 | E. Herzog |
01/05 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN1 - Chrono 47 | French clubs Cup | NE | Vendée U |
01/05 - 28/08 | BEL | Belgian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
03/05 - 05/05 | SPA | Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta Del Sol | Women's events | 2.1 | A. Sierra Ca&ntild. |
03/05 - 07/05 | FRA | Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT | Women's events | 2.1 | V. Guazzini |
03/05 - 08/05 | FRA | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | P. Gilbert |
03/05 - 08/05 | BEN | Tour du Bénin | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | M. Peschges |
04/05 - 16/10 | CYP | Cyprus National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
05/05 - 08/05 | CZE | Course de la Paix Juniors | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | E. Herzog |
06/05 - 08/05 | POL | CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
06/05 - 08/05 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN2 - Boucles de Charente-Maritime | French clubs Cup | NE | T. Margueritat |
06/05 - 29/05 | ITA | Giro d'Italia | Grand Tour | 2.UWT | J. Hindley |
07/05 | NED | Ronde van Overijssel | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Vermeltfoort |
07/05 | NOR | Sundvolden GP | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Tjøtta |
07/05 | BEL | GP Eco-Struct | Women's events | 1.1 | C. Kool |
07/05 - 08/05 | FRA | Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes | Women's Juniors events | 2.Ncup | E. Rayer |
08/05 | BEL | Flèche Ardennaise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Grégoire |
08/05 | NOR | Ringerike GP | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | S. Løland |
08/05 | SPA | Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar | Women's events | 1.1 | O. Baril |
08/05 | ITA | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | U23 events | 1.2U | A. Martinelli |
08/05 | LUX | Grand Prix Bob Jungels | Juniors events | 1.1 | T. Van Der Werff |
08/05 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN3 - Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie | French clubs Cup | NE | T. Donnenwirth |
10/05 | SPA | Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics | Women's events | 1.1 | S. Gigante |
11/05 | SPA | Navarra Women's Elite Classics | Women's events | 1.1 | V. Ewers |
11/05 - 13/05 | CHN | Touf of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
11/05 - 15/05 | HUN | Tour de Hongrie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | E. Dunbar |
12/05 - 15/05 | UKR | Tour de Lviv Region | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
12/05 - 15/05 | San Juan | Panamerican Road Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
13/05 | FRA | La Classique Morbihan | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Christoforou |
13/05 - 15/05 | SPA | Women's WorldTour - Itzulia Women | Women's events | 2.WWT | D. Vollering |
14/05 | Plumelec | Grand Prix du Morbihan | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | J. Simon |
14/05 | NED | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | Women's events | 1.2 | R. Barbieri |
14/05 | FRA | Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Wollaston |
14/05 - 15/05 | FRA | Tour de Gironde International | Juniors events | 2.1 | J. Tarling |
15/05 | FRA | Tro-Bro Léon | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | H. Hofstetter |
15/05 | FRA | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | U23 events | 1.2U | |
15/05 | AUS | Seven | Gravel World Series | A. Blazevic | |
17/05 | SPA | Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria | Women's events | 1.1 | P. Rooijakkers |
18/05 - 21/05 | FRA | Le Tour des Dames | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
19/05 - 20/05 | Hanoi | Southeast Asian Games | Regional Games | P. Chawchiangkwang | |
19/05 - 22/05 | Fayetteville | Joe Martin Stage Race | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | J. Clarke |
19/05 - 22/05 | JPN | Tour of Japan | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | N. Earle |
19/05 - 22/05 | RSA | Tour of Limpopo | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
19/05 - 22/05 | SPA | Women's WorldTour - Vuelta a Burgos Feminas | Women's events | 2.WWT | J. Labous |
19/05 - 22/05 | USA | Joe Martin Stage Race WE | Women's events | 2.2 | E. Langley |
20/05 | NED | Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic | Women's events | 1.1 | G. Verhulst-Wild |
20/05 - 22/05 | SRI | Sri Lanka T-Cup | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
20/05 - 22/05 | NED | SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse | Juniors events | 2.1 | H. Pedersen |
21/05 | NED | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. Groenewegen |
21/05 | FRA | Tour du Finistère | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Simon |
21/05 | DEN | Grand Prix Herning | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Stokbro Nielsen |
21/05 | TÜR | Grand Prix Kayseri Ladys | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
21/05 - 22/05 | FRA | Trophée Centre Morbihan | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | J. Verbrugghe |
22/05 | Châteaulin | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | I. Andersen |
22/05 | SLO | GP Gorenjska | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | P. Stosz |
22/05 | GER | Rund um Köln | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | N. Politt |
22/05 | Antwerpen | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | F. Vermeersch |
22/05 | DEN | Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Pedersen |
22/05 | BEL | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores | Juniors events | R. Pajur | |
22/05 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN3 - Chrono de Champagne | French clubs Cup | NE | Pau Vélo 64 |
22/05 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN2 - Chrono de Champagne | French clubs Cup | NE | Cancelled |
24/05 - 29/05 | NOR | Tour of Norway | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | R. Evenepoel |
24/05 - 29/05 | GER | Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour | Women's events | 2.Pro | A. Manly |
25/05 - 29/05 | LUX | Flèche du Sud | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | T. Nys |
25/05 - 29/05 | FRA | Alpes Isère Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Y. Voisard |
26/05 | BEL | Circuit de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Pasqualon |
26/05 - 28/05 | EST | Tour of Estonia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | E. Siskevicius |
26/05 - 29/05 | FRA | Boucles de la Mayenne | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | B. Thomas |
26/05 - 29/05 | FRA | Tour de la Mirabelle | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | R. Scott |
26/05 - 31/05 | SWI | Tour du Pays de Vaud | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | J. Christen |
27/05 - 29/05 | JPN | Tour de Kumano | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | N. Earle |
27/05 - 29/05 | GBR | Women's WorldTour - RideLondon Classique | Women's events | 2.WWT | L. Wiebes |
27/05 - 26/06 | SCG | Serbian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/05 | UKR | Kyiv Cup | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
28/05 | EST | Ladies Tour of Estonia | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Skalniak-S&oacu. |
28/05 | Kyiv | Kyiv Cup | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
28/05 | TÜR | Grand Prix Erciyes Ladys | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
28/05 | ITA | Strade Bianche di Romagna | U23 events | 1.2U | D. Rafferty |
29/05 | UKR | Kyiv Green Race | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
29/05 | BEL | Marcel Kint Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. De Lie |
29/05 | Kyiv | Kyiv Green Race | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
29/05 | ITA | Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli | U23 events | 1.2U | F. Guzzo |
30/05 | UKR | Kyiv Speed - Challenge | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
31/05 | Valberg | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Fuglsang |
31/05 - 04/06 | ALB | Tour of Albania | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Y. Sefa |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06 | ITA | TrofeoAlcide Degasperi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | P. Keup |
02/06 | ITA | Giro dell'Appennino | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | L. Meintjes |
02/06 | CAN | Chrono Féminin de la Gatineau | Women's events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
02/06 - 05/06 | FRA | Ronde de l'Oise | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Fouché |
02/06 - 05/06 | CZE | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | U23 events | 2.Ncup | L. Van Eetvelt |
03/06 | CAN | Tour de Gatineau | Women's events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
03/06 - 05/06 | POL | Tour of Malopolska | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Rapp |
03/06 - 05/06 | THA | Thailand National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
03/06 - 12/06 | COL | Vuelta a Colombia | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | F. Duarte Arevalo |
04/06 | BEL | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. De Lie |
04/06 | NED | Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
04/06 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Erciyes Ladys | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
04/06 | FRA | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | Juniors events | 1.1 | M. Van Der Meulen |
04/06 - 05/06 | SCG | Belgrade GP Woman Tour | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
04/06 - 08/06 | ITA | Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | F. Zana |
04/06 - 12/06 | CMR | Tour du Cameroun | UCI Africa Tour | M. Mugisha | |
05/06 | BEL | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Scott |
05/06 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Erciyes | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
05/06 | BEL | Dwars door de Westhoek | Women's events | 1.1 | C. Consonni |
05/06 | FRA | Alpes Gresivaudan Classic | Women's events | 1.2 | É. Muzic |
05/06 | ITA | Memorial Monica Bandini | Women's events | S. Persico | |
05/06 | ITA | Trofeo Città di Meldola – G.P. AWC Event | U23 events | 1.2U | L. Van Boven |
05/06 | ITA | Gran Premio dell'Arno | Juniors events | 1.1 | M. Di Bernardo |
05/06 | Millau | Wish One Gravel Race | Gravel World Series | T. Neefjes | |
05/06 | BEL | Brussels Cycling Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | T. Van Der Hoorn |
05/06 - 12/06 | FRA | Critérium du Dauphiné | World Tour | 2.UWT | P. Roglic |
06/06 | BEL | Ronde van Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. De Lie |
06/06 | FRA | Paris - Troyes | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Scott |
06/06 | BEL | GP Mazda Schelkens | Women's events | 1.2 | D. Braam |
06/06 - 11/06 | GBR | Women's WorldTour - Women's Tour | Women's events | 2.WWT | E. Longo Borghini |
07/06 - 12/06 | MAL | Le Tour de Femina Malaysia | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
08/06 | ITA | Coppa Zappi - Trofeo Hotel Antico Borgo | U23 events | V. Van Hemelen | |
08/06 - 12/06 | RUS | Five Rings of Moscow | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
08/06 - 12/06 | NED | ZLM Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | O. Kooij |
08/06 - 12/06 | GUA | Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
09/06 - 12/06 | AUT | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | R. Kepplinger |
09/06 - 12/06 | GER | LVM Saarland Trofeo | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | M. Kockelmann |
09/06 - 24/06 | VEN | Venezuela Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
10/06 | SWI | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Hirschi |
10/06 - 12/06 | FRA | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | S. Leroux |
11/06 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | O. Riesebeek |
11/06 - 18/06 | ITA | Giro d'Italia Giovani Under 23 | U23 events | 2.2U | L. Hayter |
12/06 | BEL | Elfstedenronde Brugge | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | F. Jakobsen |
12/06 | BEL | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | Women's events | 1.1 | C. Consonni |
12/06 - 19/06 | SWI | Tour de Suisse | World Tour | 2.UWT | G. Thomas |
14/06 | FRA | Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | R. Guerreiro |
14/06 | FRA | Mont Ventoux Denivele Challenges | Women's events | 1.2 | M. Cavalli |
15/06 - 19/06 | BEL | Baloise Belgium Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | M. Schmid |
15/06 - 19/06 | SLO | Tour of Slovenia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | T. Pogacar |
15/06 - 19/06 | CAN | Tour de Beauce | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
16/06 - 19/06 | FRA | La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Woods |
17/06 - 19/06 | PAN | Panama National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 19/06 | CRC | Costa Rica National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 19/06 | FIN | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 19/06 | FRA | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard | U23 events | 2.2U | M. Kukrle |
17/06 - 03/07 | MAR | Moroccan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 | POL | Grand Prix Plock | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
18/06 | ITA | Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo (Cronosquadre) | Juniors events | 1.1 | Team Work Service Speedy Bike |
18/06 | POL | Gravel Adventure | Gravel World Series | C. Kreuchler | |
18/06 - 19/06 | HON | Honduras National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 21/06 | SWI | Tour de Suisse Women | Women's events | 2.Pro | L. Brand |
18/06 - 25/06 | ISR | Israeli Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 26/06 | MRI | Mauritius National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 26/06 | DEN | Danish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 | POL | Grand Prix Plonsk | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
19/06 | NED | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Pluto |
19/06 | ITA | TF GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero | Juniors events | 1.1 | M. Place |
19/06 - 22/06 | LTU | Lithuanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 26/06 | LAT | Latvian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 26/06 | NOR | Norvegian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 26/06 | GUA | Guatemala Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 26/06 | SAL | El Salvador National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 26/06 | EST | Estonian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 26/06 | BLZ | Belize National Championships | National Championships | NC | Terminated |
20/06 | BIH | Bosnia and Herzegovina National Championships | National Championships | CN | V. Karic |
20/06 - 26/06 | MGL | Mongolia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 26/06 | ITA | Italian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
21/06 - 26/06 | UKR | Ukraine National Championships | National Championships | CN | Cancelled |
22/06 | BEL | Halle-Ingooigem | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
22/06 - 24/06 | PHI | Philippines National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 25/06 | HUN | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 25/06 | AZE | Azerbaijan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 25/06 | KAZ | Kazakh National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 26/06 | POL | Polish Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 02/07 | NED | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 25/06 | ISL | Iceland National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | SWE | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | IRL | Irish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | BRA | Brazilian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | TÜR | Turkish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | BLR | Belarus National Championships | National Championships | CN | Cancelled |
23/06 - 26/06 | SWI | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | CAN | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | SLO | Slovenian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | GBR | British National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | ROM | Romanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 26/06 | AUT | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 01/07 | USA | American National Championships | National Championships | Terminated | |
23/06 - 16/07 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 07/08 | FRA | French National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
23/06 - 13/08 | SVK | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 | SPA | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | Terminated | |
24/06 - 26/06 | ERA | Eritrea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | GRE | Greek National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | CRO | Croatian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | KOS | Kosovo National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | GER | German National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | MAL | Malaysian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | LUX | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | MKD | North Macedonia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 26/06 | NED | BESTRONICS Acht van Bladel | Juniors events | 2.1 | S. Lugthart |
24/06 - 23/10 | JPN | Japanese Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 | Fayetteville | Highlands Gravel Classic | Gravel World Series | A. Evans | |
25/06 - 26/06 | BVI | British Virgin Islands National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | ARU | Aruba National Championships | National Championships | CN | Cancelled |
25/06 - 26/06 | PUR | Puerto Rico National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | CIV | Ivory Coast National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | MDA | Moldova National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | SXM | Sint Maarten National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | BAR | Barbados National Championships | National Championships | CN | Soon |
25/06 - 26/06 | GRN | Grenada National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | TRI | Trinidad and Tobago National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | MNE | Montenegro National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | GEO | Georgian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | ANT | Antigua and Barbuda Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 26/06 | MAI | Mali National Championships | National Championships | CN | M. Togola |
25/06 - 26/06 | BUL | Bulgaria National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 21/08 | JAM | Jamaican National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
26/06 | AGO | Angola National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
26/06 | SWZ | Eswatini National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
26/06 | Valledupar | Juegos Bolivarianos | Regional Games | A. Reyes Ortega | |
28/06 - 01/07 | UZB | Uzbekistan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
28/06 - 01/07 | BEL | Lotto Belgium Tour | Women's events | 2.1 | A. Skalniak-S&oacu. |
29/06 - 01/07 | IRI | Iran National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
29/06 - 02/07 | POL | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | T. Kielich |
30/06 - 01/07 | KOR | Republic of Korea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
30/06 - 02/07 | Oran | Mediterranean Games | Regional Games | R. Ferreira Reis | |
30/06 - 03/07 | POR | GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | F. Figueiredo |
30/06 - 03/07 | CZE | Tour de Feminin | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
30/06 - 10/07 | ITA | Women's WorldTour - Giro d'Italia Donne | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. Van Vleuten |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 24/07 | FRA | Tour de France | Grand Tour | 2.UWT | J. Vingegaard Rasm. |
02/07 | LUX | GP Général Patton | Juniors events | 1.1 | J. Widar |
02/07 - 03/07 | RWA | Rwanda National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
02/07 - 03/07 | SCG | Olympic Hopes - Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic | Juniors events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
02/07 - 05/07 | ROM | Sibiu Cycling Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | G. Aleotti |
02/07 - 07/07 | AUT | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | Cancelled |
03/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | T. Pesenti |
03/07 | LUX | GP Luxembourg | Juniors events | 1.1 | M. Kockelmann |
05/07 | Brescia | Trofeo Città di Brescia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Verza |
07/07 - 10/07 | BEL | Sint Martinusprijs Kontich | Juniors events | 2.1 | M. Cuylits |
07/07 - 10/07 | POR | European Championship U-23 | Continental Championships | CC | Terminated |
07/07 - 10/07 | POR | European Championship - Juniors | Continental Championships | CC | Terminated |
08/07 | USA | Chrono Kristin Armstrong | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
08/07 | USA | Chrono Kristin Armstrong | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
08/07 | USA | Chrono Kristin Armstrong | Women's Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
08/07 | USA | Chrono Kristin Armstrong | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
09/07 | CZE | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Toupalík |
10/07 | FRA | Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Richardson |
10/07 | Lugano | Axion SWISS Bank Gran Premio Città di Lugano | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
10/07 | BEL | Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Vermeltfoort |
10/07 | POL | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Boguslawski |
10/07 | CAN | Delta Road Race | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
10/07 | BEL | Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | Women's events | 1.1 | D. Pikulik |
10/07 | BEL | Menen Kemmel Menen | Juniors events | 1.1 | W. Smith |
10/07 - 24/07 | SIN | Singapore National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
10/07 - 31/07 | LEB | Lebanon National Championships | National Championships | CN | G. Hannouche |
12/07 - 17/07 | CAN | Tour de l'Abitibi | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | L. Mainguenaud |
13/07 - 17/07 | ITA | Settimana Ciclistica Italiana | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | Cancelled |
13/07 - 17/07 | BEL | Baloise Ladies Tour | Women's events | 2.1 | E. Van Dijk |
13/07 - 17/07 | ITA | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc | U23 events | 2.2U | L. Martinez |
13/07 - 17/07 | FRA | Ain Bugey Valromey Tour | Juniors events | 2.1 | E. Herzog |
14/07 - 17/07 | CRC | Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica | Women's events | 2.2 | J. Soto Lopez |
15/07 - 17/07 | SVK | Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom | Juniors events | 2.1 | M. Van Der Meulen |
16/07 | NED | Slag om Norg | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
16/07 - 17/07 | HUN | Gemenc Grand Prix | UCI Europe Tour | L. Mudgway | |
16/07 - 17/07 | INO | Indonesia National Championships | National Championships | Terminated | |
17/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Kahramanmaras | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
18/07 | BEL | Grand Prix Cerami | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
20/07 - 24/07 | ALG | Algerian National Championships | National Championships | Terminated | |
22/07 - 24/07 | AUT | Junioren Rundfahrt | Juniors events | 2.1 | F. Ragilo |
23/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Erciyes | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | J. Meijers |
23/07 | HUN | Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Toupalík |
23/07 - 27/07 | BEL | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | R. Stannard | |
24/07 | SVK | GP Slovakia | Women's events | 1.2 | R. Bauernfeind |
24/07 | SLO | GP Kranj | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Peron |
24/07 | SVK | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | T. Pesenti |
24/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Kayseri | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Budyak |
24/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | L. Pithie |
24/07 | HUN | Visegrad 4 Ladies Series - Hungary | Women's events | 1.2 | S. Zanardi |
24/07 - 31/07 | VEN | Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | L. Gomez Urosa |
24/07 - 31/07 | FRA | Women's WorldTour - Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. Van Vleuten |
25/07 | SPA | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Yates |
25/07 - 31/07 | USA | The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah | UCI America Tour | 2.Pro | Cancelled |
26/07 | POL | Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | T. Nolde |
26/07 - 28/07 | Banská Bystrica | European Youth Olympic Festival | Regional Games | P. Goszczurny | |
27/07 | BEL | Trofee van Vlaanderen | Juniors events | 1.1 | J. Smithson |
27/07 - 28/07 | SPA | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | S. Yates |
27/07 - 30/07 | POL | Dookola Mazowsza | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Boguslawski |
27/07 - 31/07 | FRA | Tour d'Alsace | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | F. Pickering |
27/07 - 31/07 | VEN | Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
27/07 - 03/08 | CHN | Tour of Qinghai Lake | UCI Asia Tour | 2.Pro | J. Liu |
29/07 - 31/07 | POL | Anna Vasa Race | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Skalniak-S&oacu. |
29/07 - 31/07 | NED | Watersley Junior Challenge | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | M. Van Der Meulen |
29/07 - 01/08 | FRA | Kreiz Breizh Elites | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | L. Eriksson |
30/07 | Kalmar | Hansa Bygg Grand Prix Kalmar | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
30/07 | SPA | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | World Tour | 1.UWT | R. Evenepoel |
30/07 - 31/07 | HKG | Hong Kong National Championships | National Championships | Terminated | |
30/07 - 31/07 | PAR | Paraguay National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
30/07 - 05/08 | POL | Tour de Pologne | World Tour | 2.UWT | E. Hayter |
31/07 | SWI | Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
31/07 | POL | Puchar MON | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | J. Rasch |
31/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Yahyali | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | O. Prevar |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Ayuso Pesquera |
31/07 | SWI | Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs | Women's events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
31/07 | SWI | Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs | Women's Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
31/07 | SWI | Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/08 - 04/08 | SWE | Tour of Uppsala | Women's events | 2.1 | N. Eklund |
02/08 - 06/08 | SPA | Vuelta a Burgos | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | P. Sivakov |
04/08 - 07/08 | CZE | Sazka Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | L. Rota |
04/08 - 07/08 | Birmingham | Commonwealth Games | Regional Games | A. Gate | |
04/08 - 15/08 | POR | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Moreira Guarino |
05/08 - 07/08 | KOS | Tour of Kosovo | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
05/08 - 07/08 | FRA | CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées | Women's events | 2.2 | K. Doebel-Hickok |
05/08 - 07/08 | BEL | Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot | Juniors events | 2.1 | R. Ermakov |
05/08 - 14/08 | GUD | Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | S. Bennett |
06/08 | FRA | La Maurienne | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Dinham |
06/08 | SWE | Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2022 | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Wallin |
06/08 | SWE | Women's WorldTour - Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden TTT | Women's events | 1.WWT | Trek - Segafredo |
06/08 | USA | Jingle GX Gravel Race | Gravel World Series | Cancelled | |
07/08 | BEL | Tour of Leuven - Grand Prix Jef Scherens | UCI Europe Tour | V. Campenaerts | |
07/08 | SWE | Women's WorldTour - Postnord Vårgårda WestSweden RR | Women's events | 1.WWT | A. Cordon-Ragot |
09/08 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN2 - Grand Prix de la Saint Laurent Elite - Prix des Stars | French clubs Cup | NE | A. Guillonnet |
09/08 - 11/08 | FRA | Tour de l'Ain | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | G. Martin |
09/08 - 13/08 | ROM | Tour of Szeklerland | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | S. Rekita |
09/08 - 14/08 | NOR | Women's WorldTour - Tour of Scandinavia - Battle of the North | Women's events | 2.WWT | C. Uttrup Ludwig |
09/08 - 14/08 | COL | Vuelta a Colombia Femenina | Women's events | 2.2 | D. Peñuela . |
09/08 - 13/09 | Glasgow | Paralympic World Championships | Paralympic Events | Soon | |
10/08 | BEL | Circuit Franco-Belge | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | A. Kristoff |
11/08 - 14/08 | NOR | Arctic Race of Norway | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | A. Leknessund |
13/08 | POL | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | T. Budzinski |
13/08 | FRA | La Périgord Ladies | Women's events | 1.2 | G. Brown |
13/08 | Konya | Islamic Solidarity Games | Regional Games | M. Ganjkhanlou | |
13/08 - 14/08 | SCG | Belgrade Trophy | Juniors events | 2.1 | M. Harasim |
13/08 - 14/08 | FRA | La Ronde Des Vallées | Juniors events | 2.1 | J. Golliker |
14/08 | POL | Memorial Jana Magiery | UCI Europe Tour | M. Boros | |
14/08 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | La Polynormande | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | F. Bonnamour |
14/08 | FRA | La Picto - Charentaise | Women's events | 1.2 | M. Le Net |
14/08 | ITA | Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni | U23 events | 1.2U | N. Buratti |
14/08 - 21/08 | München | European Championship | Continental Championships | CC | Terminated |
15/08 | BEL | Grote Prijs Yvonne Reynders | Women's events | 1.2 | |
16/08 | ITA | Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco | U23 events | 1.2U | N. Buratti |
16/08 - 19/08 | FRA | Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | A. Aranburu Deba |
16/08 - 20/08 | DEN | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | C. Laporte |
17/08 - 19/08 | HUN | One Belt One Road Nation's Cup Hungary | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | H. Grygowski |
18/08 - 21/08 | EST | Baltic Chain Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | R. Ärm |
18/08 - 28/08 | FRA | Tour de l'Avenir | U23 events | 2.Ncup | C. Uijtdebroeks |
19/08 | TÜR | Grand Prix Kapuzbasi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Kononenko |
19/08 | BEL | Kortrijk Koerse | Women's events | J. De Wilde | |
19/08 - 21/08 | SPA | Vuelta Junior a la Ribera del Duero | Juniors events | 2.1 | A. Morgado |
19/08 - 11/09 | SPA | La Vuelta ciclista a España | Grand Tour | 2.UWT | R. Evenepoel |
20/08 | TÜR | Grand Prix Develi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | J. Sainbayar |
20/08 - 24/08 | CHN | Trans-Himalaya Cycling Race | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
21/08 | Halmstad | Gravel Grit n Grind | Gravel World Series | P. Havik | |
21/08 | BEL | Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. De Lie |
21/08 | TÜR | Grand Prix Cappadocia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Kuzmin |
21/08 | Merksem | MerXem Classic | Women's events | 1.1 | E. Gasparrini |
21/08 | Hamburg | BEMER Cyclassics | World Tour | 1.UWT | M. Haller |
22/08 | POL | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
23/08 | BEL | Egmont Cycling Race | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. De Lie |
23/08 - 26/08 | FRA | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | S. Küng |
24/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Louvel |
24/08 - 28/08 | GER | Deutschland Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | A. Yates |
25/08 | FRA | Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin | Women's events | 1.1 | E. Norsgaard J&osl. |
25/08 - 28/08 | TÜR | Tour of Sakarya | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Kononenko |
25/08 - 28/08 | ITA | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Skalniak-S&oacu. |
26/08 - 30/08 | KOR | Tour de DMZ | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | M. Van Der Meulen |
27/08 | DEN | GP Himmerland Rundt | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
27/08 | FRA | Women's WorldTour - GP Lorient Agglomération - Trophée CERATIZIT | Women's events | 1.WWT | M. García C. |
27/08 | FRA | Grand Prix CERATIZIT Women Junior | Women's Juniors events | 1.1 | E. Jeffers |
27/08 | FRA | GP Plouay Junior Men | Juniors events | 1.1 | L. Mainguenaud |
27/08 | ITA | Trofeo Comune di Vertova - Memorial Pietro Merelli | Juniors events | 1.1 | R. Pajur |
27/08 | Houffalize | Houffa Gravel | Gravel World Series | J. Ockeloen | |
27/08 - 28/08 | KAZ | Tour of Almaty | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | Cancelled |
27/08 - 28/08 | TUN | Tunisian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/08 - 28/08 | SPA | Bizkaikoloreak | Women's Juniors events | 2.Ncup | N. Vinke |
27/08 - 01/09 | BUL | Tour of Bulgaria | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | K. Tsarenko |
28/08 | NED | Ronde van de Achterhoek | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Vermeltfoort |
28/08 | DEN | RENT LIV Løbet Skive | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
28/08 | SLO | CROATIA - SLOVENIA | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
28/08 | BEL | La Route des Géantes - Saint-Omer - Ieper | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
28/08 | BEL | La Route des Géants - Saint-Omer - Ieper | Juniors events | 1.1 | R. Ermakov |
28/08 | ITA | Trofeo Emilio Paganessi | Juniors events | 1.1 | T. Svarre |
28/08 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN2 - Tour du Périgord | French clubs Cup | NE | L. Huck |
28/08 | FRA | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | World Tour | 1.UWT | W. Van Aert |
29/08 - 04/09 | International | Benelux Tour | World Tour | 2.UWT | Cancelled |
30/08 - 04/09 | NED | Women's WorldTour - Simac Ladies Tour | Women's events | 2.WWT | L. Wiebes |
31/08 - 04/09 | TÜR | Tour of Silk Road - Hero Cities | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/09 - 03/09 | BEL | Flanders Tomorrow Tour | U23 events | 2.2U | L. Boven |
01/09 - 04/09 | ITA | Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | E. Verstrynge |
01/09 - 04/09 | ITA | Giro Della Lunigiana | Juniors events | 2.1 | A. Morgado |
02/09 - 04/09 | SWI | Grand Prix Rüebliland | Juniors events | 2.1 | E. Herzog |
02/09 - 04/09 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN1 - 3 Jours de Cherbourg en Cotentin | French clubs Cup | NE | Soon |
03/09 | NOR | Lillehammer GP | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Klaris |
03/09 | ITA | La Monsterrato-Strade Bianchi Monferrato | Gravel World Series | L. Cibrario | |
03/09 - 04/09 | BUL | In the footsteps of the Romans | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Paterski |
03/09 - 04/09 | ANT | Subway 3 - Stage Race | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
03/09 - 07/09 | INO | Tour de Singkarak | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
04/09 | NOR | Gylne Gutuer | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Drege |
04/09 | FRA | Tour du Doubs | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | V. Madouas |
04/09 | USA | Maryland Cycling Classic, presented by UnitedHealthcare | UCI America Tour | 1.Pro | S. Vanmarcke |
04/09 | BEL | Grote prijs Beerens | Women's events | 1.1 | M. Van 't Geloof |
04/09 | AUS | Gravelista | Gravel World Series | A. Blazevic | |
04/09 - 11/09 | GBR | Tour of Britain | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | G. Serrano Rodrigu. |
06/09 - 11/09 | ROM | Turul Romaniei | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Stewart |
06/09 - 12/09 | FRA | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | Women's events | 2.1 | A. Niedermaier |
07/09 - 11/09 | CHI | Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
07/09 - 11/09 | SPA | Women's WorldTour - Ceratizit Challenge by La Vuelta | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. Van Vleuten |
08/09 - 11/09 | CZE | Okolo Jizních Cech / Tour of South Bohemia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | R. Wallin |
09/09 | Quebec City | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | World Tour | 1.UWT | B. Cosnefroy |
09/09 - 10/09 | POL | Orlen Nations Grand Prix | U23 events | 2.Ncup | M. Nørtoft |
09/09 - 11/09 | JPN | Tour de Hokkaido | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Y. Kadota |
09/09 - 11/09 | NED | Watersley Womens Challenge | Women's events | D. Wlodarczyk | |
09/09 - 11/09 | NED | Watersley Ladies Challenge | Women's Juniors events | 2.Ncup | Z. Bäckstedt |
10/09 | TÜR | Grand Prix Germenica | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
10/09 | FRA | A Travers Les Hauts de France | Women's events | 1.2 | M. Bredewold |
10/09 - 11/09 | ALB | Albania National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
11/09 | FRA | Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 80 | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Ärm |
11/09 | FRA | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | C. Ewan |
11/09 | FRA | La Choralis Fourmies Féminine | Women's events | 1.2 | C. Copponi |
11/09 | ITA | Trofeo Buffoni | Juniors events | 1.1 | M. Scalco |
11/09 | Montreal | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | World Tour | 1.UWT | T. Pogacar |
13/09 | CHI | Gran Premio de la Patagonia | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
13/09 - 17/09 | SVK | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | J. Cerný |
13/09 - 17/09 | LUX | Skoda Tour Luxembourg | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | M. Skjelmose Jense. |
14/09 | BEL | Grand Prix de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | M. Van der Poel |
14/09 | ITA | Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Hirschi |
14/09 | BEL | Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie | Women's events | 1.2 | J. De Wilde |
14/09 - 17/09 | SCG | Tour de Serbie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | D. Yemane |
15/09 | ITA | Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | D. Martínez. |
15/09 - 17/09 | CHN | Tour of Xingtai | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
15/09 - 18/09 | ITA | Giro di Basilicata | Juniors events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
16/09 | BEL | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | F. Jakobsen |
16/09 - 17/09 | BEL | AG TOUR DE LA SEMOIS | Women's events | 2.2 | M. Confalonieri |
17/09 | BEL | Grote Prijs Rik Van Looy | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Vermeltfoort |
17/09 | ITA | Memorial Marco Pantani | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
17/09 | BEL | Primus Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | J. Meeus |
17/09 | NED | Gravel One Fifty | Gravel World Series | A. Stokbro Nielsen | |
17/09 - 18/09 | BEL | Keizer der Juniores | Juniors events | 2.1 | L. Vanden Heede |
18/09 | ITA | G.P. Sportivi Sovilla - La Piccola Sanremo | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
18/09 | Isbergues | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Démare |
18/09 | Gooik | Gooikse Pijl | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | G. Thijssen |
18/09 | ITA | Trofeo Matteotti | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
18/09 | FRA | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | Women's events | 1.2 | C. Consonni |
18/09 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN3 - Grand Prix des Quartiers à Avranches | French clubs Cup | NE | L. Barbin |
18/09 | SPA | Ranxo | Gravel World Series | C. Verona Quintani. | |
18/09 - 25/09 | Wollongong | World Championships | World Championships | CM | Terminated |
21/09 | BEL | Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke-Lichtervelde | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Philipsen |
22/09 - 25/09 | TÜR | Tour of Mesopotamia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
25/09 | FRA | Classique Paris-Chauny | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Consonni |
27/09 | ITA | Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono | U23 events | 1.2U | J. Labrosse |
27/09 - 02/10 | CRO | Cro Race | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | M. Mohoric |
28/09 - 02/10 | FRA | Ronde de l'Isard | U23 events | 2.2U | J. Staune-Mittet |
29/09 | ITA | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Bax |
29/09 - 03/10 | IRI | Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | G. Marchand |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | ITA | Giro dell'Emilia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | E. Mas Nicolau |
01/10 | ITA | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite | Women's events | 1.Pro | E. Longo Borghini |
01/10 - 03/10 | MNE | Tour of Montenegro | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
02/10 | BEL | Famenne Ardenne Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Zingle |
02/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
02/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | B. Coquard |
02/10 | JPN | Oita Urban Classic | UCI Asia Tour | 1.2 | R. Uga |
02/10 | ITA | Il Piccolo Lombardia | U23 events | 1.2U | A. Segaert |
02/10 - 06/10 | TPE | Tour de Taiwan | UCI Asia Tour | 2.1 | B. Dyball |
03/10 | GER | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | O. Kooij |
03/10 | ITA | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | D. Ballerini |
03/10 - 05/10 | Asunción | South American Games | Regional Games | W. Vargas Alzate | |
03/10 - 08/10 | CMR | Grand Prix Chantal Biya | UCI Africa Tour | A. Taillandier | |
04/10 | ITA | Tre Valli Varesine | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | T. Pogacar |
04/10 | BEL | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | C. Laporte |
04/10 | BEL | Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames | Women's events | 1.1 | L. Wiebes |
04/10 | ITA | Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race | Women's events | 1.1 | E. Longo Borghini |
04/10 - 08/10 | SYR | International Syrian Tour | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
04/10 - 08/10 | SYR | International Syrian Tour | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
05/10 - 06/10 | CHN | Tour of Binzhou | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
06/10 | ITA | Gran Piemonte | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | I. Garcia Cortina |
06/10 | FRA | Paris - Bourges | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Philipsen |
07/10 - 09/10 | SWI | Women's WorldTour - Tour de Romandie Féminin | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. Moolman Pasio |
07/10 - 14/10 | OMA | Oman National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
08/10 | ITA | Il Lombardia | World Tour | 1.UWT | T. Pogacar |
08/10 - 09/10 | BEL | La Philippe Gilbert juniors | Juniors events | 2.1 | N. Isidore |
08/10 - 09/10 | ITA | World Championships | Gravel World Series | P. Ferrand Prevot | |
08/10 - 11/10 | CHN | Tour of Taihu Lake | UCI Asia Tour | 2.Pro | Soon |
09/10 | BEL | Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Merlier |
09/10 | FRA | Paris - Tours Espoirs | U23 events | 1.2U | P. Hagenes |
09/10 | FRA | Paris - Tours Elite | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | A. Démare |
10/10 - 11/10 | CHN | Tour of Wenzhou Women's International Road Race | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
11/10 - 18/10 | MAL | Le Tour de Langkawi | UCI Asia Tour | 2.Pro | I. Sosa Cuervo |
12/10 | ITA | Giro del Veneto | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Trentin |
13/10 - 15/10 | CHN | Women's WorldTour - Tour of Chongming Island | Women's events | 2.WWT | Cancelled |
13/10 - 18/10 | CHN | Gree-Tour of Guangxi | World Tour | 2.UWT | Cancelled |
14/10 - 16/10 | Pérez Zeledón | Central American Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
16/10 | ITA | Veneto Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Hirschi |
16/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Küng |
16/10 | JPN | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | UCI Asia Tour | 1.Pro | N. Powless |
16/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Women's events | 1.1 | E. Van Dijk |
16/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Women's Juniors events | 1.1 | E. Rayer |
16/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | U23 events | 1.2U | A. Segaert |
16/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Juniors events | 1.1 | J. Tarling |
18/10 | CHN | Women's WorldTour - Tour of Guangxi | Women's events | 1.WWT | Cancelled |
21/10 - 23/10 | ARG | Vuelta a Formosa Femenina | Women's events | A. Villalon Sanche. | |
22/10 - 23/10 | DOM | Caribbean Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
23/10 | AFG | Afghanistan National Championships | National Championships | F. Hashimi | |
23/10 - 01/11 | GUA | Vuelta a Guatemala | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | J. Vásquez . |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/11 | MAR | Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia El Hamra | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | A. Almansory |
05/11 | MAR | Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | H. Homrighausen |
06/11 | MAR | Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | J. de Cock |
08/11 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | A. Ed-Doghmy |
10/11 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | N. Maatougui |
11/11 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | A. El Arbaoui |
12/11 - 19/11 | ECU | Vuelta al Ecuador | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | R. Chalapud Gomez |
13/11 | JPN | Tour de Okinawa | UCI Asia Tour | 1.2 | B. Prades Reverte |
22/11 - 26/11 | PAN | Vuelta Ciclista a Chiriquí Panamá | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
23/11 - 24/11 | Santo Domingo | Caribbean Championships - Juniors | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
27/11 | David | Grand Prix Municipio de David, Chiriquí Panamá | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/12 - 05/12 | EGY | CAC Nile Tour | Juniors events | M. Abderahmane Ksi. | |
16/12 - 25/12 | CRC | Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Costa Rica | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | M. Suesca Uribe |
23/12 - 26/12 | CHN | China National Championships | National Championships | NC | Terminated |