All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/01 - 10/01 | PAR | Giro de Hernandarias | National Level Races | NE | E. Camilo |
13/01 - 17/01 | NZL | New Zealand Cycle Classic | UCI Oceania Tour | 2.2 | C. Strong |
17/01 - 24/01 | VEN | Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | R. Campos Lucena |
21/01 - 24/01 | AUS | Santos Festival of Cycling | National Level Races | NE | L. Durbridge |
23/01 | NZL | Gravel and Tar Classic | UCI Oceania Tour | 1.2 | A. Gate |
23/01 | NZL | Gravel and Tar la Femme | Women's events | 1.2 | O. Ray |
24/01 | SPA | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premio Valencia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | L. Manzin |
24/01 - 31/01 | ARG | Vuelta a San Juan Internacional | UCI America Tour | 2.Pro | Cancelled |
26/01 - 29/01 | QAT | Qatar National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
30/01 - 06/01 | MAL | PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi | UCI Asia Tour | 2.Pro | Soon |
31/01 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Paret-Peintre |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/02 - 07/02 | FRA | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard | UCI Europe Tour | T. Wellens | |
03/02 - 07/02 | AUS | Australian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
05/02 - 07/02 | NAM | Namibian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
05/02 - 08/02 | UAE | Dubai Women's Tour | Women's events | 2.2 | Soon |
06/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Alanya | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | D. Gabburo |
07/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Gazipasa | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Tsishkou |
09/02 - 14/02 | OMA | Tour of Oman | UCI Asia Tour | 2.Pro | Cancelled |
11/02 - 14/02 | FRA | Tour de la Provence | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | I. Sosa Cuervo |
12/02 - 14/02 | NZL | New Zealand National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
14/02 | SPA | Clasica de Almeria | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | G. Nizzolo |
14/02 | URU | Uruguay National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
14/02 | FRA | Boucles du Haut-Var I | National Level Races | NE | G. Ballabio |
15/02 | FRA | Boucles du Haut-Var II | National Level Races | NE | L. Gros |
16/02 | FRA | Boucles du Haut-Var III | National Level Races | NE | C. Guillon |
17/02 | FRA | Boucles du Haut-Var IV | National Level Races | NE | K. Lauk |
17/02 - 21/02 | ARG | Vuelta del Porvenir | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
18/02 | FRA | Boucles du Haut-Var V | National Level Races | NE | E. Sali |
18/02 - 19/02 | TÜR | Manavgat Side Junior | Women's Juniors events | 2.1 | A. Ivanchenko |
18/02 - 19/02 | TÜR | Manavgat Side Junior | Juniors events | 2.1 | D. Zarakovskiy |
19/02 - 21/02 | FRA | 53rdTour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var | UCI Europe Tour | G. Brambilla | |
20/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Manavgat | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Salleh |
20/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Manavgat WE | Women's events | 1.2 | T. Sharakova |
21/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Alanya | UCI Europe Tour | C. Quintero Norena | |
21/02 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Alanya WE | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Ivanchenko |
21/02 - 27/02 | UAE | UAE Tour | World Tour | 2.UWT | T. Pogacar |
22/02 - 28/02 | DOM | Vuelta Independencia | National Level Races | NE | Y. Ramirez Uzcateg. |
27/02 | FRA | Faun-Ardèche Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | D. Gaudu |
27/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | World Tour | 1.UWT | D. Ballerini |
27/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite | Women's events | 1.Pro | A. van der Breggen |
27/02 | FRA | Grand Prix de Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët | National Level Races | A. Garel | |
28/02 | FRA | Royal Bernard Drome Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | A. Bagioli |
28/02 | BEL | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Juniors | Juniors events | 1.1 | |
28/02 | FRA | Circuit des Communes de la Vallée du Bédat | National Level Races | J. Lebreton | |
28/02 | BEL | Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | M. Pedersen |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN1 - Chrono 47 | French clubs Cup | NE | Postponed |
01/05 | NED | Ronde van Overijssel | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | |
01/05 | POL | 33 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
01/05 | AUT | Austrian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
01/05 | GER | Eschborn-Frankfurt | U23 events | 1.2U | |
02/05 | POR | Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | S. Quinn |
02/05 | Cremona | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | G. Syritsa |
02/05 | CZE | Grand Prix West Bohemia | Juniors events | 1.1 | C. Uijtdebroeks |
02/05 - 09/05 | RWA | Tour of Rwanda | UCI Africa Tour | C. Rodrígue. | |
04/05 - 09/05 | FRA | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | Cancelled |
05/05 - 07/05 | SWE | Tour of Uppsala | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
05/05 - 09/05 | POR | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | J. Rodrigues |
06/05 - 09/05 | SPA | V Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | Women's events | 2.1 | A. Van Vleuten |
08/05 | BEL | GP Eco-Struct | Women's events | 1.2 | L. Wiebes |
08/05 - 09/05 | FRA | Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes | Women's Juniors events | 2.Ncup | L. Riedmann |
08/05 - 30/05 | ITA | Giro d'Italia | Grand Tour | 2.UWT | E. Bernal Gomez |
09/05 | BEL | Flèche Ardennaise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | |
09/05 | ITA | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | U23 events | 1.2U | |
09/05 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN3 - Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie | French clubs Cup | NE | J. Delbove |
11/05 - 13/05 | CHN | Touf of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
12/05 - 16/05 | HUN | Tour de Hongrie | UCI Europe Tour | D. Howson | |
12/05 - 16/05 | LUX | Flèche du Sud | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
13/05 | SPA | Trofeo Calvia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | R. Gibbons |
13/05 | SPA | Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Van Vleuten |
13/05 | BEL | Circuit de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | C. Laporte |
14/05 | SPA | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia) | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Herrada Lopez |
14/05 | SPA | Navarra Women's Elite Classics | Women's events | 1.1 | A. Sierra Ca&ntild. |
14/05 - 16/05 | FRA | Tour d'Eure-et-Loir | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | P. Penhoët |
14/05 - 16/05 | SPA | Women's WorldTour - Itzulia Women | Women's events | 2.WWT | |
15/05 | SPA | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer (Puerto Pollença) | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | W. Anacona Gomez |
15/05 - 16/05 | FRA | 46e Tour de Gironde International | Juniors events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
16/05 | SPA | Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Greipel |
16/05 | SPA | Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar | Women's events | 1.1 | A. van der Breggen |
16/05 | BEL | Grand Prix Criquielion | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | |
16/05 | FRA | Tro-Bro Léon | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | C. Swift |
16/05 | CHN | Tour of Wenzhou Women's International Road Race | Women's events | 1.2 | |
16/05 | FRA | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | U23 events | 1.2U | Cancelled |
16/05 | ITA | G.P. Sportivi Sovilla - La Piccola Sanremo | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
18/05 | SPA | Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria | Women's events | 1.1 | A. van der Breggen |
18/05 - 22/05 | SPA | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | M. López Mo. |
19/05 - 23/05 | FRA | Alpes Isère Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | S. Bax |
19/05 - 23/05 | FRA | Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT | Women's events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
20/05 - 23/05 | SPA | Women's WorldTour - Vuelta a Burgos Feminas | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. van der Breggen |
21/05 | NED | Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic | Women's events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
21/05 - 23/05 | KSA | Saudi Arabia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/05 | NED | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
22/05 | FRA | Tour du Finistère | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | B. Cosnefroy |
22/05 - 23/05 | FRA | Trophée Centre Morbihan | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | Cancelled |
24/05 | Valberg | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | G. Martin |
24/05 | BEL | Ronde van Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Merlier |
24/05 - 16/06 | SWI | Swiss National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/05 - 20/06 | GER | German National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/05 - 20/06 | LUX | Luxemburg National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/05 - 30/05 | GER | Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour | Women's events | 2.Pro | L. Brand |
27/05 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
27/05 - 30/05 | FRA | Boucles de la Mayenne | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | A. Démare |
27/05 - 30/05 | FRA | Tour de la Mirabelle | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | I. Andersen |
27/05 - 30/05 | SWI | Tour du Pays de Vaud | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | Cancelled |
28/05 - 29/05 | EST | Tour of Estonia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | K. Lauk |
28/05 - 30/05 | JPN | Tour of Japan | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | N. Masuda |
29/05 | DEN | Grand Prix Herning | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Kristensen |
29/05 | CZE | GP Fany Gatroservis Príbram | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
29/05 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
29/05 | CHN | Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
29/05 | FRA | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | Juniors events | 1.1 | C. Uijtdebroeks |
29/05 - 06/05 | CHN | Tour of Taiyuan | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
29/05 - 30/05 | POL | Orlen Nations Grand Prix | U23 events | 2.Ncup | M. Van Den Berg |
29/05 - 06/06 | CMR | Tour du Cameroun | UCI Africa Tour | A. Kamzong | |
30/05 | DEN | Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | N. Larsen |
30/05 | SLO | GP Slovenia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Maestri |
30/05 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
30/05 | GBR | Women's WorldTour - RideLondon Classique | Women's events | 1.WWT | |
30/05 | ITA | 49^ Coppa della Pace - 46° Trofeo F.lli Anelli | U23 events | 1.2U | D. Hoole |
30/05 - 06/06 | FRA | Critérium du Dauphiné | World Tour | 2.UWT | R. Porte |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06 | ITA | 66° TrofeoAlcide Degasperi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Lucca |
03/06 | CAN | Chrono Féminin de la Gatineau | Women's events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
03/06 - 06/06 | FRA | Ronde de l'Oise | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
03/06 - 06/06 | POL | Tour of Malopolska | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Schlegel |
03/06 - 06/06 | CZE | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | U23 events | 2.Ncup | F. Zana |
03/06 - 06/06 | AUT | Paralympic European Championships | Paralympic Events | W. Ablinger | |
03/06 - 12/06 | ITA | Giro Ciclistico d'Italia | U23 events | 2.2U | J. Ayuso Pesquera |
04/06 | SWI | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | I. Schelling |
04/06 | ALG | Grand Prix International de la Ville d'Alger | UCI Africa Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
04/06 | CAN | Tour de Gatineau | Women's events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
04/06 - 06/06 | SRI | Sri Lanka T-Cup | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
05/06 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland | UCI Europe Tour | R. Tiller | |
05/06 | GRE | Greek National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
05/06 | NED | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
05/06 | BEL | Dwars Door Het Hageland WE | Women's events | C. Van Den Broek-B. | |
05/06 | NED | Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta | Women's events | 1.2 | |
05/06 - 06/06 | PER | Peru National Championships | National Championships | CN | Cancelled |
05/06 - 06/06 | SWI | Tour de Suisse Women | Women's events | 2.1 | E. Deignan-Armitst. |
05/06 - 11/06 | ALG | Tour d'Algérie de Cyclisme | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
06/06 | GER | Rund um Köln | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
06/06 | NED | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | |
06/06 | BEL | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
06/06 | BEL | Elfstedenronde | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | T. Merlier |
06/06 | BEL | Dwars door de Westhoek | Women's events | 1.1 | L. Wiebes |
06/06 | ITA | 24° Gran Premio dell'Arno | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
06/06 - 13/06 | SWI | Tour de Suisse | World Tour | 2.UWT | R. Carapaz Montene. |
08/06 | FRA | Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. López Mo. |
09/06 - 13/06 | RUS | Five Rings of Moscow | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | I. Frolov |
09/06 - 13/06 | BEL | Baloise Belgium Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | R. Evenepoel |
09/06 - 13/06 | NED | ZLM Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | Cancelled |
09/06 - 13/06 | SLO | Tour of Slovenia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | T. Pogacar |
09/06 - 13/06 | GUA | Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Guatemala | Women's events | 2.2 | J. Colmenares Colm. |
10/06 - 13/06 | FRA | La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi | UCI Europe Tour | A. Pedrero Lopez | |
10/06 - 13/06 | AUT | Oberösterreichrundfahrt | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. Guerin |
10/06 - 13/06 | POR | Paralympic World Championships | Paralympic Events | Italia National Team | |
11/06 - 13/06 | PAN | Panama National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
11/06 - 13/06 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN2 - Boucles Nationales du Printemps | French clubs Cup | NE | R. Parisella |
11/06 - 20/06 | MEX | Mexican Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
11/06 - 20/06 | CRC | Costa Rica National Championships | National Championships | CN | Soon |
12/06 | ISR | Israeli Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
12/06 - 13/06 | MAW | Tour De Malawi | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
12/06 - 13/06 | SCG | Belgrade GP Woman Tour | Women's events | A. Skalniak-S&oacu. | |
12/06 - 20/06 | LTU | Lithuanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
12/06 - 20/06 | LAT | Latvian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
12/06 - 20/06 | EST | Estonian Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
13/06 | NOR | Norvegian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
13/06 | BEL | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | Women's events | 1.1 | L. Wiebes |
13/06 - 20/06 | BLZ | Belize National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
13/06 - 20/06 | SAL | El Salvador National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
13/06 - 20/06 | GUA | Guatemala Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 | FRA | Paris - Camembert | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. Godon |
15/06 | ISL | Iceland National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 17/06 | ITA | Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | L. Fortunato |
15/06 - 17/06 | BLR | Belarus National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
15/06 - 20/06 | SPA | Spanish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
16/06 | BEL | 73° Halle-Ingooigem | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
16/06 - 20/06 | UKR | Ukraine National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
16/06 - 20/06 | KAZ | Kazakh National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
16/06 - 20/06 | Wijster | Dutch National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 | POL | Polish Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 | SLO | Slovenian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 | CZE | Czech National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 | HUN | Hungarian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 | Epinal | French National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 20/06 | SVK | Slovakian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 20/06 | RUS | Russian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 20/06 | COL | Colombia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 27/06 | USA | American National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
17/06 - 29/08 | DEN | Danish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 | ITA | Italian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 | POR | Portugese National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 | TÜR | Turkish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 | CRO | Croatian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 20/06 | MKD | North Macedonia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 20/06 | FIN | Finnish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 20/06 | ECU | Ecuador National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 20/06 | VEN | Venezuela Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
18/06 - 20/06 | SCG | Serbian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 | BUL | Bulgaria National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 | ITA | Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo (Cronosquadre) | Juniors events | 1.1 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
19/06 - 20/06 | GRN | Grenada National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 20/06 | ANT | Antigua And Barbuda Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 20/06 | SWE | Swedish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
19/06 - 20/06 | GEO | Georgian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 | BEL | Belgian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 | MNE | Montenegro National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 | NIC | Nicaragua National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 | SPA | XXVI. Gipuzkoa Klasika | Juniors events | 1.1 | A. Morgado |
20/06 | ITA | TF GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero | Juniors events | 1.1 | R. Grégoire |
20/06 - 21/06 | ALB | Albania National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/06 - 27/06 | BER | Bermuda National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/06 - 25/06 | BEL | Lotto Belgium Tour | Women's events | 2.1 | L. Kopecky |
23/06 - 26/06 | POL | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Bárta |
23/06 - 27/06 | POR | Volta ao Alentejo | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Moreira Guarino |
23/06 - 27/06 | CAN | Tour de Beauce | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
24/06 | ITA | Giro dell'Appennino | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | B. Hermans |
24/06 - 26/06 | BIH | Bosnia and Herzegovina National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
24/06 - 27/06 | MGL | Mongolia National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 | ERA | Eritrea National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/06 - 27/06 | NED | 71e Acht van Bladel | Juniors events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
26/06 | PUR | Puerto Rico National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
26/06 | FRA | Women's WorldTour - La Course by Le Tour de France | Women's events | 1.WWT | D. Vollering |
26/06 - 01/06 | AUT | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | Soon |
26/06 - 18/07 | FRA | Tour de France | Grand Tour | 2.UWT | T. Pogacar |
27/06 | IRI | Iran National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
27/06 | Lugano | Axion SWISS Bank Gran Premio Città di Lugano | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | G. Moscon |
27/06 | LEB | Lebanon National Championships | National Championships | CN | K. Chehade |
28/06 - 29/06 | BUL | In the footsteps of the Romans | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | I. Stark |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 05/06 | BUL | 68th Tour of Bulgaria | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | I. Stark |
02/07 - 03/07 | ALG | Algerian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
02/07 - 11/07 | ITA | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile | Women's events | 2.Pro | A. van der Breggen |
03/07 | TÜR | Germenica Grand Prix Road Race | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Jurado Ló. |
03/07 | TÜR | Germenica Grand Prix Road Race WE | Women's events | O. Zabelinskaya | |
03/07 | LUX | GP Général Patton | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
03/07 - 06/07 | ROM | Sibiu Cycling Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | G. Aleotti |
04/07 | BEL | 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
04/07 | TÜR | Kahramanmaras Grand Prix | UCI Europe Tour | J. Sainbayar | |
04/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | D. Merchán . |
04/07 | BEL | 2 Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne WE | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
04/07 | TÜR | Kahramanmaras Grand Prix WE | Women's events | A. Chursina Iakove. | |
04/07 | LUX | GP Luxembourg | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
08/07 - 09/07 | TÜR | Kayseri Junior Race | Juniors events | A. Remkhe | |
08/07 - 11/07 | CZE | Tour de Feminin | Women's events | 2.2 | J. Lowden |
08/07 - 12/07 | BEL | Baloise Ladies Tour | Women's events | 2.1 | L. Klein |
09/07 | USA | Chrono Kristin Armstrong | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
09/07 | USA | Chrono Kristin Armstrong | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
10/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Erciyes - Mimar Sinan | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Hoehn |
10/07 | HUN | Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny - GP Hungary | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Schlegel |
10/07 | GBR | British National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
10/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Erciyes - Mimar Sinan WE | Women's events | T. Dronova-Balabol. | |
10/07 - 11/07 | BEL | 57 ste Sint Martinusprijs Kontich | Juniors events | 2.Jr | W. Geerinckx |
10/07 - 14/07 | FRA | Ain Bugey Valromey Tour | Juniors events | 2.1 | R. Grégoire |
11/07 | BEL | Menen Kemmel Menen | Juniors events | 1.1 | J. Boontjes |
11/07 | SVK | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Banaszek |
11/07 | NED | Slag om Norg | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
11/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Kayseri | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Budyak |
11/07 | CAN | Delta Road Race | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
11/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Kayseri WE | Women's events | 1.2 | O. Zabelinskaya |
11/07 | CAN | Delta Road Race | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
11/07 - 18/07 | CHN | Tour of Qinghai Lake | UCI Asia Tour | 2.Pro | Z. Zhang |
13/07 | Brescia | Trofeo Città di Brescia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
13/07 - 18/07 | CAN | Tour de l'Abitibi | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | Cancelled |
14/07 - 17/07 | POL | 64 Dookola Mazowsza | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | E. Lunder |
14/07 - 18/07 | ITA | Settimana Ciclistica Italiana | UCI Europe Tour | D. Ulissi | |
16/07 - 18/07 | POR | GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | F. Figueiredo |
16/07 - 18/07 | KOS | Tour of Kosovo | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | T. Delacroix |
16/07 - 18/07 | ITA | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc | U23 events | 2.2U | R. Thompson |
17/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Erciyes WE | Women's events | 1.2 | O. Shekel |
17/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Velo Erciyes | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Lagab |
17/07 | CZE | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | A. Toupalík |
18/07 | NED | Volta Limburg Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
18/07 | POL | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | I. Einhorn |
18/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Develi | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Kononenko |
18/07 | FRA | 75 eme Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | K. Lauk |
18/07 | POL | Puchar Mon | UCI Europe Tour | L. Bendixen | |
18/07 | TÜR | Grand Prix Develi WE | Women's events | 1.2 | T. Antoshina |
19/07 - 20/07 | FRA | L'Etoile d'Or | U23 events | 2.Ncup | F. Maciejuk |
20/07 - 24/07 | BEL | VOO-Tour de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | Q. Simmons |
21/07 - 25/07 | POL | Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
21/07 - 25/07 | FRA | 17ème Tour Alsace | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Parra Cuerda |
23/07 - 25/07 | AUT | Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt | Juniors events | 2.1 | A. Segaert |
24/07 - 25/07 | TÜR | Velo Erciyes Junior Race | Juniors events | A. Remkhe | |
24/07 - 28/07 | Tokyo | Olympic Games | Olympic Games | Terminated | |
25/07 | SPA | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | L. Sánchez . |
25/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | E. Vermeulen |
25/07 | SLO | GP Kranj | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | R. Verza |
25/07 | BEL | Grand Prix Cerami | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
25/07 | SIN | Singapore National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
25/07 - 01/08 | TUN | Tunisian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Cancelled |
26/07 - 01/08 | USA | The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah | UCI America Tour | 2.Pro | Cancelled |
28/07 | BEL | Trofee van Vlaanderen | Juniors events | 1.1 | M. Bronswijk |
29/07 | SPA | Vuelta a Castilla y León | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Louvel |
29/07 - 30/07 | FRA | Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Henderson |
29/07 - 31/07 | FRA | Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès | UCI Europe Tour | M. Storer | |
30/07 - 02/07 | FRA | Kreiz Breizh Elites | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | N. Van Der Lijke |
31/07 | SWE | 113th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2021 | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
31/07 | BEL | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | P. Eenkhoorn |
31/07 | SPA | Women's WorldTour - Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | Women's events | A. Van Vleuten | |
31/07 | BEL | Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel | Juniors events | 1.1 | J. Rye-Johnsen |
31/07 | SPA | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | World Tour | 1.UWT | N. Powless |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/08 | Getxo | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | G. Nizzolo |
03/08 - 07/08 | SPA | Vuelta a Burgos | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | M. Landa Meana |
04/08 - 07/08 | ROM | Cycling Tour of Szeklerland | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. Banaszek |
04/08 - 08/08 | FRA | Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Cepeda Ortiz |
04/08 - 15/08 | POR | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | A. Antunes |
05/08 - 08/08 | CZE | Sazka Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | F. Zana |
05/08 - 08/08 | NOR | Arctic Race of Norway | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | B. Hermans |
05/08 - 08/08 | POL | La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz | Juniors events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
06/08 - 08/08 | BEL | Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot | Juniors events | 2.1 | C. Uijtdebroeks |
07/08 | SWE | Women's WorldTour - Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT | Women's events | 1.WWT | Cancelled |
07/08 - 08/08 | SCG | Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic | Juniors events | 2.1 | M. Stolic |
08/08 | SWE | Women's WorldTour - Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden RR | Women's events | 1.WWT | Cancelled |
08/08 | ITA | 45° Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - 45° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni | U23 events | 1.2U | R. Ciuccarelli |
09/08 - 15/08 | POL | Tour de Pologne | World Tour | 2.UWT | J. Almeida Gon&cce. |
10/08 - 14/08 | DEN | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | R. Evenepoel |
12/08 - 13/08 | DOM | Caribbean Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
12/08 - 15/08 | NOR | Women's WorldTour - Ladies Tour of Norway | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. Van Vleuten |
13/08 | BLR | Minsk Cup | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
13/08 - 15/08 | NED | Watersley Junior Challenge | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | Cancelled |
13/08 - 15/08 | DOM | Panamerican Road Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
13/08 - 22/08 | FRA | Tour de l'Avenir | U23 events | 2.Ncup | T. Johannessen |
14/08 | BLR | Grand Prix Minsk | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
14/08 | BEL | Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) | Women's events | 1.2 | Cancelled |
14/08 | FRA | La Périgord Ladies | Women's events | 1.2 | M. Bastianelli |
14/08 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN2 - Grand Prix Christian Fenioux | French clubs Cup | NE | T. Delacroix |
14/08 - 15/08 | FRA | La Ronde Des Vallées | Juniors events | 2.1 | T. Del Grosso |
14/08 - 05/09 | SPA | La Vuelta ciclista a España | Grand Tour | 2.UWT | P. Roglic |
15/08 | POL | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Kukrle |
15/08 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | La Polynormande | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | V. Madouas |
15/08 | BEL | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | N. Bonifazio |
15/08 | FRA | La Picto - Charentaise | Women's events | 1.2 | M. Lach |
16/08 | POL | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
16/08 | ITA | Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco | U23 events | 1.2U | S. Raccani |
17/08 | BEL | Egmont Cycling Race | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. Van Poppel |
17/08 - 20/08 | FRA | Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | W. Barguil |
19/08 - 22/08 | NOR | Tour of Norway | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | E. Hayter |
19/08 - 22/08 | CRC | Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa Rica | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
19/08 - 22/08 | SPA | Vuelta ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero | Juniors events | 2.1 | L. Scuriatti |
20/08 | BEL | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Hodeg Chagui |
20/08 - 21/08 | ROM | Romanian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/08 - 22/08 | POL | CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | M. Paterski |
20/08 - 22/08 | EST | Baltic Chain Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | L. Pithie |
20/08 - 22/08 | AZE | Azerbaijan National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
20/08 - 22/08 | HUN | One Road One Belt Juniors | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | P. Hagenes |
21/08 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN2 - Trophée Gustave Beignon | French clubs Cup | NE | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
21/08 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN3 - Trophée Gustave Beignon | French clubs Cup | NE | Hennebont Cyclisme |
21/08 - 22/08 | ANT | Subway 3 - Stage Race | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
22/08 | Hamburg | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg | World Tour | 1.UWT | |
22/08 | BEL | Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
22/08 | Merksem | MerXem Classic | Women's events | 1.1 | |
22/08 | BEL | Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
24/08 | Bellignies | Grand Prix des Marbriers | National Level Races | 1.12.1 | L. Van Boven |
24/08 - 27/08 | FRA | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | C. Swift |
24/08 - 29/08 | NED | Women's WorldTour - Simac Ladies Tour | Women's events | 2.WWT | C. Van Den Broek-B. |
26/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | R. Evenepoel |
26/08 - 29/08 | GER | Deutschland Tour | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | N. Politt |
26/08 - 29/08 | Fayetteville | Joe Martin Stage Race | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | T. Williams |
26/08 - 29/08 | USA | Joe Martin Stage Race Women | Women's events | 2.2 | S. Schneider |
26/08 - 29/08 | USA | Colorado Classic | Women's events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
26/08 - 29/08 | CZE | Course de la Paix Juniors | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | P. Hagenes |
27/08 - 29/08 | ITA | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | Women's events | 2.2 | A. Sierra Ca&ntild. |
27/08 - 29/08 | FRA | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard | U23 events | M. Ballerstedt | |
27/08 - 31/08 | KOR | Tour de DMZ | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | Cancelled |
28/08 | MNE | Adriatic Race | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | N. Cemazar |
28/08 | DEN | GP Himmerland Rundt | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Larsen |
28/08 | ITA | 24° Trofeo Comune di Vertova-19° Memorial Pietro Merelli | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
28/08 | BEL | Brussels Cycling Classic | UCI Europe Tour | R. Evenepoel | |
28/08 - 29/08 | SPA | Bizkaikoloreak | Women's Juniors events | 2.Ncup | M. Geurts |
29/08 | DEN | Rent Liv Løbet Skive | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | E. Reinders |
29/08 | FRA | Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 80 | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | T. Mazzone |
29/08 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN2 - Tour du Périgord | French clubs Cup | NE | J. Goubert |
29/08 | NED | Ronde van de Achterhoek | UCI Europe Tour | C. van Uden | |
29/08 | BEL | La Route des Géants - Ieper - Saint-Omer | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
29/08 | ITA | 50° Trofeo Emilio Paganessi | Juniors events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
29/08 | FRA | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | World Tour | 1.UWT | B. Cosnefroy |
29/08 - 31/08 | POL | Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Waclaw Felczak | U23 events | 2.2U | F. Maciejuk |
30/08 | FRA | Women's WorldTour - GP de Plouay - Lorient- Agglomération Trophée CERATIZIT | Women's events | 1.WWT | E. Longo Borghini |
30/08 - 05/09 | BEL | Benelux Tour | World Tour | 2.UWT | S. Colbrelli |
31/08 - 03/09 | Tokyo | Paralympic Games | Paralympic Events | M. Astashov | |
31/08 - 05/09 | ROM | Turul Romaniei | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | J. Kaczmarek |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/09 - 04/09 | CAN | Canadian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
02/09 - 04/09 | BEL | Flanders Tomorrow Tour | U23 events | M. Van Dijke | |
02/09 - 05/09 | SPA | Women's WorldTour - Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta | Women's events | 2.WWT | A. Van Vleuten |
02/09 - 05/09 | ITA | 45° Giro Della Lunigiana | Juniors events | 2.1 | L. Martinez |
03/09 | Øyer | Hafjell TT | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
03/09 | FRA | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | B. Ghirmay Hailu |
03/09 - 05/09 | FRA | A Travers les Hauts de France | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Tesson |
03/09 - 05/09 | ITA | 57° Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Rapp |
03/09 - 05/09 | CHN | Tour of Xingtai | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
03/09 - 05/09 | NED | Watersley Womens Challenge | Women's events | M. Raaijmakers | |
03/09 - 05/09 | NED | Watersley Ladies Challenge | Women's Juniors events | 2.Ncup | F. Perkins |
03/09 - 05/09 | SWI | Grand Prix Rüebliland | Juniors events | 2.1 | T. Brennsæte. |
03/09 - 05/09 | SAL | Central American Championships | Continental Championships | Terminated | |
04/09 | FRA | Tour du Jura Cycliste | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | B. Cosnefroy |
04/09 - 05/09 | POL | Dookola Warmii i Mazur | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
04/09 - 12/09 | INO | Tour de Singkarak | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
05/09 | FRA | Bernaudeau Junior | Juniors events | 1.1 | J. Kino |
05/09 | FRA | Tour du Doubs | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. Godon |
05/09 | USA | Maryland Cycling Classic, presented by UnitedHealthcare | UCI America Tour | 1.Pro | Cancelled |
05/09 | BAR | Barbados National Championships | National Championships | CN | P. Clarke |
05/09 - 12/09 | GBR | Tour of Britain | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | W. Van Aert |
07/09 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN1 - Grand Prix de Fougères | French clubs Cup | NE | B. Tronchon |
07/09 - 12/09 | MAL | Le Tour de Femina Malaysia | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
08/09 - 12/09 | ITA | European Championship | Continental Championships | CC | Terminated |
08/09 - 14/09 | FRA | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | Women's events | 2.1 | L. Thomas |
09/09 - 12/09 | SCG | Tour de Serbie | UCI Europe Tour | J. Goubert | |
09/09 - 12/09 | CZE | Okolo jizních Cech / Tour of South Bohemia | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | A. De Lie |
10/09 | Quebec City | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | World Tour | 1.UWT | Cancelled |
11/09 | BEL | Trofee Maarten Wynants | Women's events | 1.1 | Cancelled |
11/09 | NOR | Sundvolden GP | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
11/09 | VIN | Saint Vincent and the Grenadines National Championships | National Championships | CN | C. Adams |
12/09 | ITA | 105^ Popolarissima | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
12/09 | LUX | Grand Prix Bob Jungels | Juniors events | 1.1 | J. Brinkman |
12/09 | Montreal | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | World Tour | 1.UWT | Cancelled |
12/09 | Antwerpen | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Van der Poel |
12/09 | NOR | Ringerike GP | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
12/09 | FRA | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | E. Viviani |
12/09 | FRA | La Choralis Fourmies Féminine | Women's events | 1.2 | P. Georgi |
12/09 | ITA | 52° Trofeo Buffoni | Juniors events | 1.1 | Soon |
14/09 - 18/09 | LUX | Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg | UCI Europe Tour | 2.Pro | J. Almeida Gon&cce. |
15/09 | BEL | Grand Prix de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | C. Laporte |
15/09 | ITA | Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Valgren Hundahl |
15/09 - 19/09 | SVK | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | P. Sagan |
16/09 | ITA | Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | M. Valgren Hundahl |
16/09 - 19/09 | ITA | Giro di Basilicata | Juniors events | 2.1 | Cancelled |
17/09 | BEL | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Philipsen |
17/09 - 18/09 | BEL | Trophée des Grimpeuses Vresse-sur-Semois | Women's events | 2.2 | F. Mackaij |
18/09 | BEL | Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23 | U23 events | 1.2U | L. Hayter |
18/09 | ITA | Memorial Marco Pantani | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Colbrelli |
18/09 | BEL | Primus Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | F. Sén&eacu. |
18/09 - 19/09 | BEL | Keizer der Juniores | Juniors events | 2.1 | S. Willems |
19/09 | GER | Eschborn-Frankfurt | World Tour | 1.UWT | J. Philipsen |
19/09 | Gooik | Gooikse Pijl | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | F. Jakobsen |
19/09 | Isbergues | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | E. Viviani |
19/09 | ITA | Trofeo Matteotti | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | M. Trentin |
19/09 | FRA | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | Women's events | 1.2 | C. Kool |
19/09 - 26/09 | BEL | World Championships | World Championships | CM | Terminated |
20/09 - 23/09 | INO | International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
20/09 - 26/09 | FRA | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | J. Le Ny |
21/09 | FRA | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | J. Philipsen |
23/09 | BEL | Omloop van Het Houtland | UCI Europe Tour | T. Van Der Hoorn | |
24/09 - 26/09 | JPN | Tour de Hokkaido | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
26/09 | NED | 44ste Dorpenomloop Rucphen | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | E. Van Breussegem |
26/09 | FRA | Classique Paris-Chauny | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Philipsen |
26/09 | FRA | French clubs Cup - DN3 - Mémorial d’Automne - Chasseneuil | French clubs Cup | NE | F. Schmidt |
28/09 | ITA | Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono | U23 events | 1.2U | A. Piccolo |
28/09 - 01/10 | ITA | Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily | UCI Europe Tour | 2.1 | V. Nibali |
28/09 - 03/10 | CRO | Tour of Croatia - Cro Race | UCI Europe Tour | S. Williams | |
28/09 - 03/10 | COL | Vuelta a Colombia Femenina | Women's events | L. Chacón G. | |
29/09 | BEL | Eurométrople Tour | UCI Europe Tour | F. Jakobsen | |
29/09 - 03/10 | FRA | Ronde de l'Isard | U23 events | 2.2U | G. Leemreize |
29/09 - 10/10 | USA | Tour of the Gila | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
29/09 - 10/10 | USA | Tour of the Gila Women | Women's events | 2.2 | Soon |
30/09 - 03/10 | IRL | Irish National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
30/09 - 03/10 | GER | 33. LVM Saarland Trofeo | Juniors events | 2.Ncup | T. Brennsæte. |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | FRA | La Route Adélie de VItré | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. De Kleijn |
01/10 - 03/10 | MNE | Tour of Montenegro | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
01/10 - 03/10 | OMA | Oman National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
02/10 | NOR | Lillehammer GP | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | I. Andersen |
02/10 | ITA | Trofeo Edil c | U23 events | 1.2U | |
02/10 | ITA | Trofeo Edil C | UCI Europe Tour | ||
02/10 | La Haie-Fouassière | Classic Loire Atlantique | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Riou |
02/10 | ITA | Giro dell'Emilia | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | P. Roglic |
02/10 | FRA | Women's WorldTour - Paris-Roubaix Femmes | Women's events | 1.WWT | E. Deignan-Armitst. |
02/10 | ITA | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale | Women's events | M. García C. | |
03/10 | NOR | Gylne Gutuer | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | W. Levy |
03/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
03/10 | BEL | La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | |
03/10 | GER | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | M. Cavendish |
03/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite | Women's events | 1.Pro | |
03/10 | BEL | Grote prijs Beerens | Women's events | 1.2 | T. De Jong |
03/10 | ITA | 93° Il Piccolo Lombardia | U23 events | 1.2U | P. Lapeira |
03/10 | FRA | Paris - Roubaix Juniors | Juniors events | 1.Ncup | S. Fredheim |
03/10 | FRA | Paris-Roubaix | World Tour | 1.UWT | S. Colbrelli |
03/10 - 10/10 | MAR | Tour du Maroc | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
04/10 | ITA | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | R. Evenepoel |
04/10 - 09/10 | GBR | Women's WorldTour - Women's Tour | Women's events | 2.WWT | D. Vollering |
05/10 | BEL | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | D. Van Poppel |
05/10 | ITA | 100^ Tre Valli Varesine | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | A. De Marchi |
05/10 | ITA | Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race | Women's events | 1.2 | A. Sierra Ca&ntild. |
05/10 | BEL | Binche Chimay Binche | Women's events | S. van De Vel | |
06/10 | ITA | Milano - Torino | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | P. Roglic |
06/10 - 10/10 | CMR | Grand Prix Chantal Biya | UCI Africa Tour | L. Kubis | |
06/10 - 12/10 | FRA | Tour d'Occitanie | Women's events | 2.2 | Cancelled |
07/10 | ITA | Gran Piemonte | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | M. Walls |
07/10 | FRA | Paris - Bourges | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | J. Meeus |
07/10 - 10/10 | FRA | Circuit des Ardennes International | UCI Europe Tour | 2.2 | L. Eriksson |
08/10 - 10/10 | NED | 39e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse | Juniors events | 2.1 | A. Shmidt |
09/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | B. Welten |
09/10 | ITA | Il Lombardia | World Tour | 1.UWT | T. Pogacar |
09/10 - 10/10 | BEL | La Philippe Gilbert juniors | Juniors events | 2.1 | M. Place |
09/10 - 12/10 | CHN | Tour of Taihu Lake | UCI Asia Tour | 2.Pro | Soon |
10/10 | BEL | Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | Cancelled |
10/10 | JPN | Oita Urban Classic | UCI Asia Tour | 1.2 | F. Mancebo Perez |
10/10 | FRA | Paris - Tours Espoirs | U23 events | 1.2U | J. Hvideberg |
10/10 | FRA | Paris - Tours Elite | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | A. Démare |
11/10 | ITA | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | A. Lutsenko |
11/10 | CHI | Gran Premio de la Patagonia | UCI America Tour | 1.2 | Cancelled |
13/10 | ITA | Giro del Veneto | UCI Europe Tour | X. Meurisse | |
13/10 - 17/10 | CHI | Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
13/10 - 17/10 | CYP | Cyprus National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
14/10 - 16/10 | CHN | Women's WorldTour - Tour of Chongming Island - UCI Women's WorldTour | Women's events | 2.WWT | Soon |
14/10 - 19/10 | CHN | Gree-Tour of Guangxi | World Tour | 2.UWT | Soon |
15/10 | FRA | La Classique Morbihan | Women's events | 1.1 | S. Bertizzolo |
16/10 | Plumelec | Grand Prix du Morbihan | UCI Europe Tour | 1.Pro | A. Marit |
16/10 | FRA | Grand Prix du Morbihan Féminin | Women's events | 1.1 | C. Consonni |
16/10 | NED | 61th Craft Ster van Zwolle | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | C. Vermeltfoort |
17/10 | Châteaulin | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Dewulf |
17/10 | ITA | Veneto Classic | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Battistella |
17/10 | FRA | Paris-Mantes Cycliste | UCI Europe Tour | 1.2 | M. Jarnet |
17/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | S. Küng |
17/10 | JPN | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | UCI Asia Tour | 1.Pro | Cancelled |
17/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Women's events | 1.1 | M. Reusser |
17/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Women's Juniors events | 1.1 | B. Ollier |
17/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | U23 events | 1.2U | A. Devanne |
17/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | Juniors events | 1.1 | A. Segaert |
19/10 | CHN | Women's WorldTour - Tour of Guangxi - UCI Women's WorldTour | Women's events | 1.WWT | Cancelled |
21/10 - 24/10 | BRA | Brazilian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/10 | NED | Drentse Acht van Westerveld | Women's events | 1.2 | C. Van Den Broek-B. |
22/10 - 24/10 | JPN | Japanese Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |
22/10 - 31/10 | GUA | Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | S. Bennett |
23/10 | NED | Women's WorldTour - UCI Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe | Women's events | 1.WWT | L. Wiebes |
24/10 | NED | Ronde van Drenthe | UCI Europe Tour | 1.1 | R. Herregodts |
25/10 | INO | Indonesia National Championships | National Championships | CN | M. Abbdurrohman |
29/10 - 31/10 | JPN | Tour de Kumano | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Cancelled |
29/10 - 07/11 | BUR | Tour du Faso | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | D. Bichlmann |
31/10 - 07/11 | VEN | Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | J. Abreu Soler |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11 - 14/11 | RSA | Tour of Limpopo | UCI Africa Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
13/11 - 15/12 | ECU | Vuelta al Ecuador | UCI America Tour | 2.2 | W. Haro Criollo |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Competition | Class | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/12 - 06/12 | THA | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand | UCI Asia Tour | J. Sainbayar | |
04/12 | KUW | Kuwait Challenge 1 | UCI Asia Tour | 1.2 | |
08/12 - 10/12 | THA | The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup ''Women's Tour of Thailand'' | Women's events | 2.1 | C. Batriya |
15/12 - 19/12 | MAL | Jelajah Malaysia / Tour of Malaysia | UCI Asia Tour | 2.2 | Soon |
29/12 - 31/12 | MAL | Malaysian National Championships | National Championships | CN | Terminated |