All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - German National Championships - 2015

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

German National Championships - Results Men 2015

GermanyGermany - 26th June 2015 - 28th June 2015


Men's Time Trial - 26th June 2015Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step52:10 
2GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecin2:10 
3GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:58 
4GERLars Teutenberg (GER)3:04 
5GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos3:06 
6GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuota - Lotto3:21 
7GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:24 
8GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar3:58 
9GERRichard Stockhausen (GER)4:33 
10GERNico Hesslich (GER)5:05 
11GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)5:07 
12GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose5:32 
13GERChristian Müller (GER)5:38 
14GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lotto6:01 
15GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Kuota - Lotto6:17 
16GERYannick Mayer (GER)Bike Aid6:22 
17GERChristopher Maletz (GER)6:29 
18GERChristopher Muche (GER)6:31 
19GERAlexander Bauer (GER)6:54 
20GERTim Rapczynski (GER)7:06 
21GERRicardo Mariense-Wickert (GER)7:10 
22GERMichel Koch (GER)Radnet - Rose7:16 
23GERStefan Gaebel (GER)8:30 
24GERKai Hliza (GER)8:49 
25GERJan-Olaf Jannsen (GER)9:52 
26GERFrank Podlesak (GER)10:04 
27GERMichael Rademacher (GER)11:14 
28GERJörn Breckwoldt (GER)11:51 
29GERRené Sachse (GER)13:07 

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 26th June 2015


1GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stölting35:37 
2GERNils Politt (GER)Stölting0:07 
3GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose0:49 
4GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose0:55 
5GERJulian Braun (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:06 
6GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Seg Racing Academy1:17 
7GERNico Denz (GER)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:22 
8GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:26 
9GERJan Tschernoster (GER)1:42 
10GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stölting1:45 
11GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:54 
12GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse2:03 
13GERJonas Koch (GER)Radnet - Rose2:04 
14GERMarcel Franz (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
15GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
16GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose2:09 
17GERSven Reutter (GER)Stölting2:20 
18GERArne Egner (GER)Stölting2:22 
19GEREric Süßemilch (GER)2:23 
20GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:24 
21GERYannic Corinth (GER)2:28 
22GERJonas Rapp (GER)2:29 
23GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenway2:31 
24GERGero Walbrül (GER)Heizomat2:32 
25GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgart2:43 
26GERLaurin Winter (GER)Heizomat2:45 
27GERSimon Redmers (GER)2:48 
28GERAaron Krauss (GER)Heizomat2:52 
29GERBenedict Philipp (GER)2:57 
30GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:59 
31GERFelix Donath (GER)3:00 
32GERAndreas Schreier (GER)s.t.
33GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling3:01 
34GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)Heizomat3:03 
35GERJannik Steimle (GER)3:05 
36GERJoshua Schotten (GER)3:07 
37GERAdrian Auerbacher (GER)3:08 
38GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Rose3:11 
39GERFabian Brintrup (GER)Radnet - Rose3:12 
40GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomat3:17 
41GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse3:20 
42GERAlexander Höfner (GER)3:22 
43GERTjorden Delfs (GER)3:26 
44GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:29 
45GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:32 
46GERViktor Müller (GER)s.t.
47GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
48GERTim Gebauer (GER)Stuttgart3:33 
49GEROlivier Scholer (GER)3:34 
50GERMoritz Schaffner (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
51GERLukas Steidten (GER)3:35 
52GERFabian Danner (GER)3:37 
53GERFabian Holbach (GER)s.t.
54GERMarcel Fischer (GER)3:40 
55GERLuke Derksen (GER)3:50 
56GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)3:53 
57GERMoritz Fußnegger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse3:56 
58GERRobert Muller (GER)4:04 
59GERLukas Löer (GER)Kuota - Lotto4:05 
60GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Rose4:07 
61GERRobin Fischer (GER)4:12 
62GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stölting4:15 
63GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse4:16 
64GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aid4:19 
65GERGeorg Loef (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
66GERLouis Leinau (GER)s.t.
67GERYannik Stehlin (GER)4:23 
68GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)4:29 
69GERVictor Brück (GER)s.t.
70GERAlexander Küsters (GER)4:39 
71GERJakob Heni (GER)4:41 
72GERLukas Steger (GER)4:42 
73GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)4:44 
74GERErik Schubert (GER)4:55 
75GERMarcel Peschges (GER)4:58 
76GERLuca Niederlag (GER)4:59 
77GERArne Burkhardt (GER)5:01 
78GERValentin Kegreiß (GER)5:09 
79GERAlexander Köhler (GER)5:16 
80GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)5:24 
81GERRobert Jägeler (GER)5:26 
82GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)5:27 
83GERSven Thurau (GER)5:51 
84GERTimon Loderer (GER)5:52 
85GERLukas Von Coelln (GER)6:04 
86GERNathan-Maxim Sauter (GER)6:06 
87GERPhilipp Küllmer (GER)6:17 
88GERMarco Barke (GER)6:36 
89GERLukas Mild (GER)6:42 
90GERLukas Raab (GER)6:51 
91GERBurkhard Schlenkrich (GER)6:55 
92GERImmanuel Stark (GER)8:14 
93GERPhilip Hellmund (GER)8:36 

Men's Road Race - 28th June 2015


1GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 184:55:22 
2GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
3GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team0:07 
4GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Cult Energy0:10 
5GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
6GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
7GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
8GERMarcel Fischer (GER)s.t.
9GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadro0:13 
10GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Cult Energys.t.
11GERNico Denz (GER)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
12GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stöltings.t.
13GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
14GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
15GERPaul Voss (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
16GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Alpecin0:21 
17GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
18GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
19GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:19 
20GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
22GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:03 
23GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgart5:12 
24GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid6:19 
25GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stöltings.t.
26GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
27GERJonas Rapp (GER)8:35 
28GERDirk Finders (GER)Veranclassic - Ekoi8:44 
29GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar8:45 
30GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
31GERJonas Koch (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
32GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
33GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
34GERLeif Lampater (GER)s.t.
35GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
36GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
37GERSimon Nuber (GER)s.t.
38GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
39GERSven Reutter (GER)Stöltings.t.
40GERJulian Schulze (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
41GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
42GERThomas Kapfhammer (GER)s.t.
43GERMarco König (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
44GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
45GERJan Oelerich (GER)Stölting8:54 
46GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
47GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
48GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)Heizomat12:56 
49GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
50GERLuca Niederlag (GER)s.t.
51GEREric Süßemilch (GER)s.t.
52GERLaurin Winter (GER)Heizomats.t.
53GERTimon Loderer (GER)s.t.
54GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
55GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
56GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
57GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Heizomats.t.
58GERSascha Starker (GER)Heizomats.t.
59GERFabian Holbach (GER)s.t.
60GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
61GERJan Tschernoster (GER)s.t.
62GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
63GERRichard Stockhausen (GER)s.t.
64GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Bike Aid12:59 
65GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
66GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
67GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg13:04 
68GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
69GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stöltings.t.
70GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
71GERTobias Knaup (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.

Men's Road Race - Junior - 28th June 2015



Men's Road Race - U23 - 5th July 2015


1GERNils Politt (GER)Stölting3:51:22
2GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stölting+1:08
3GERNico Denz (GER)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation+1:13

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved