All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - German National Championships - 2021

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

German National Championships - Results Men 2021

GermanyGermany - 24 May 2021 - 20 June 2021


Men's Road Race - U23 - 24 May 2021


1GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:24:10
2GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
3GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:33
4GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:36
5GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:44
6GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
7GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
8GERLeon Eduard Brescher (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:49
9GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
10GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)1:20
11GERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team1:24
12GERAdrian Zuger (GER)1:30
13GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
14GERPer Münstermann (GER)s.t.
15GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
16GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)s.t.
17GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
18GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
19GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
20GERLeo Zierenner (GER)s.t.
21GERKieron Steinmann (GER)s.t.
22GEREric Lutter (GER)s.t.
23GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
24GERFlorian Holzapfel (GER)s.t.
25GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
26GERKilian Steigner (GER)s.t.
27GERSven Zurawski (GER)s.t.
28GERJakob Berthold Schmidt (GER)s.t.
29GERJohannes Banzer (GER)s.t.
30GERConstantin Lohse (GER)s.t.
31GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)1:43
32GEROle Theiler (GER)1:44
33GERRoman Duckert (GER)1:53
34GERSven Redmann (GER)1:55
35GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
36GERLuis Burghardt (GER)2:03
37GERKlaus Betzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:03
38GERSimon Schmitt (GER)s.t.
39GERMatthias Herrmann (GER)s.t.
40GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
41GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
42GERBrune Schmitz (GER)s.t.
43GERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
44GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
45GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid4:08
46GERDavid Eppert (GER)4:12
47GERMoritz Henninger (GER)6:40
48GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
49GERLudwig Stadler (GER)7:38
50GERCalvin Dik (GER)s.t.
DNFGERLars Kulbe (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFGERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)-
DNFGERRobin Rautzenberg (GER)-
DNFGERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERLukas Kegel (GER)-
DNFGERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERYannik Niebergall (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERNils Andratschke (GER)-
DNFGERTobias Markl (GER)-
DNFGERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERFrederik Raßmann (GER)-
DNFGERMaximilian Meyer (GER)-
DNFGERHannes Anders (GER)-
DNFGERTim Neffgen (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFGERSebastian Niehues (GER)-
DNFGERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERAlbert Gathemann (GER)-
DNFGERMarc-Leon Baß (GER)-
DNFGERMoritz Plambeck (GER)-
DNFGERErik Horsthemke (GER)-
DNFGERNepomuk Roth (GER)-
DNFGERClemens Averdung (GER)-

Men's Time Trial - 19 June 2021Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Jumbo - Visma0:36:25
2GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)0:55
3GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Qhubeka Assos1:10
4GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:24
5GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid1:38
6GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo1:39
7GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar2:14
8GERBenedikt Helbig (GER)2:50
9GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:51
10GERErik Köhler (GER)3:01
11GERJulian Braun (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw3:12
12GERDominik Bauer (GER)3:14
13GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:15
14GERTobias Eise (GER)3:40
15GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:16
16GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:26
17GERScott David (GER)4:35
18GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:40
19GERPatrick Haller (GER)4:41
20GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:58
21GERLeon Echtermann (GER)5:04
22GERKen Tiltmann (GER)5:09
23GERPatrick Reißig (GER)5:10
24GERRingo Kuchinke (GER)5:13
25GERLaurens Huizinga (GER)5:14
26GERSebastian Vogel (GER)5:15
27GERRobin Fischer (GER)5:16
28GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)5:21
29GERJasper Frahm (GER)5:31
30GERRichard Banusch (GER)5:32
31GERPascal Diemar (GER)5:38
32GERJulius Domnick (GER)5:39
33GERMarcel Peschges (GER)s.t.
34GERAndreas Mayr (GER)5:44
35GERSimon Betz (GER)5:47
36GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)6:00
37GERHenry Beck (GER)6:08
38GERRaphael Bertschinger (GER)6:09
39GERTim Nuding (GER)6:14
40GERArne Burkhardt (GER)s.t.
41GERBenjamin Schlubkowski (GER)6:20
42GERKai-Henrik Günther (GER)6:25
43GERMarc Wunderlich (GER)6:32
44GERRicardo Mariense-Wickert (GER)s.t.
45GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:33
46GERMarc Clauss (GER)6:42
47GERPaul Rudys (GER)6:53
48GERJannis-David Dietrich Brandt (GER)6:54
49GERPhilip Weber (GER)7:05
50GERMarcel Furmaniak (GER)7:09
51GERChristoph Thiem (GER)7:10
52GERPaul Weber (GER)7:27
53GERSimon Gessler (GER)7:28
54GERHenrik Hamm (GER)7:41
55GERTim Schlichenmaier (GER)7:46
56GERDominik Merseburg (GER)7:49
57GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsm8:18
58GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid8:23
59GERMatthias Hivner (GER)8:26
60GERPhilipp Plambeck (GER)8:43
61GERHannes Walter (GER)8:44
62GERPeter Richter (GER)8:55
63GERNiklas Reinhardt (GER)9:16
64GERJohannes Kaufmann (GER)9:44
65GERLuka Zetsche (GER)10:20
66GERYannick Hund (GER)10:27
67GERAndreas Batzek (GER)12:36
DNFGERJonas Schmeiser (GER)-
DNSGERNathan Müller (GER)-
DNSGERChristoph Braun (GER)-

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 19 June 2021


1GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team37:50
2GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team+ 09
3GERJon Knolle (GER)+ 1:01
4GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team+ 1:05
5GERTobias Buck-Gramcko (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team+ 1:16
6GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw+ 1:51
7GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team+ 1:58
8GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm+ 2:00
9GERSven Redmann (GER)+ 2:03
10GERJan Emmerich (GER)+ 2:11
11GERNicolas Heinrich (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team+ 2:19
12GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team+ 2:36
13GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik+ 2:39
14GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers+ 2:53
15GERSebastian Niehues (GER)+ 3:05
16GERPer Münstermann (GER)+ 3:06
17GEROle Theiler (GER)+ 3:07
18GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus+ 3:07
19GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus+ 3:11
20GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team+ 3:22
21GERMoritz Czasa (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus+ 3:34
22GERMoritz Plambeck (GER)+ 3:38
23GERJakob Schmidt (GER)+ 3:48
24GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team+ 3:49
25GERLuis Burghardt (GER)+ 3:51
26GERJohannes Banzer (GER)+ 3:51
27GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus+ 3:53
28GERKilian Steigner (GER)+ 3:53
29GERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw+ 3:54
30GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik+ 3:54
31GERCalvin Dik (GER)+ 4:02
32GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team+ 4:15
33GERYannik Niebergall (GER)P&s Metalltechnik+ 4:16
34GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)+ 4:16
35GEREric Lutter (GER)+ 4:27
36GERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Metalltechnik+ 4:27
37GERVincent Vonhof (GER)+ 4:27
38GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTM+ 4:30
39GERJonathan Hamm (GER)+ 4:52
40GERJean-Marc Temmen (GER)+ 4:53
41GERLukas Baldinger (GER)+ 4:59
42GERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)+ 5:00
43GERSebastian Trimborn (GER)+ 5:11
44GERMarc Lauf (GER)+ 5:15
45GERPhilipp Freyer (GER)+ 5:21
46GERTobias Hornstein (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers+ 5:23
47GERMatthias Herrmann (GER)+ 6:07
48GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTM+ 6:17
49GERMerlin Cambeis (GER)+ 6:21
50GERBrune Schmitz (GER)+ 6:26
51GERFabian Keller (GER)+ 6:27
52GERSimon Schmitt (GER)+ 6:31
53GERMarian Reineck (GER)+ 6:41
54GERMoritz Henninger (GER)+ 6:43
55GERLeo Zierenner (GER)+ 6:46
56GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)+ 6:47
57GERPascal Tömke (GER)+ 6:50
58GERJona Hoffman (GER)+ 7:16
59GERNiels Frigge (GER)+ 7:24
60GERArthur Lenne (GER)+ 7:48
61GERMarco Grittner (GER)+ 8:25
62GERJean-Luca Kunz (GER)+ 8:36
63GERAdrian Schmidberger (GER)+ 8:59
64GERPeter Billigmann (GER)+ 9:30

Men's Road Race - 20 June 2021


1GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:21:47
2GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:06
3GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:01
4GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:02
5GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:09
6GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:41
7GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:46
8GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo2:51
9GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Development Team Dsm3:00
10GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:05
11GERFlorian Lipowitz (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
12GERMarco Brenner (GER)Team Dsms.t.
13GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
14GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar3:33
15GERDominik Bauer (GER)3:51
16GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm3:52
17GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsms.t.
18GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe3:54
19GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)5:27
20GERPaul Voss (GER)s.t.
21GERMartin Salomon (GER)6:13
22GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Alpecin - Fenix7:57
23GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Qhubeka Assos7:58
24GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
25GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
26GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
27GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
28GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
29GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
30GERGeorg Egger (GER)s.t.
31GERMatthias Wiele (GER)s.t.
32GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
33GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
34GERTobias Eise (GER)s.t.
35GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
37GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
38GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
39GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)8:39
40GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
41GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team8:46
42GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsms.t.
43GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
44GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal9:10
45GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
46GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
47GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
48GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe10:28
DNFGERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg-
DNFGERBenedikt Helbig (GER)-
DNFGERJakob Schmidt (GER)-
DNFGERDominik Merseburg (GER)-
DNFGERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGERErik Köhler (GER)-
DNFGERKieron Steinmann (GER)-
DNFGERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFGERNils Andratschke (GER)-
DNFGERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERJohannes Brönner (GER)-
DNFGERBrune Schmitz (GER)-
DNFGERJohannes Banzer (GER)-
DNFGERFlorian Tenbruck (GER)-
DNFGERKlaus Betzinger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERNiklas Reinhardt (GER)-
DNFGERSven Redmann (GER)-
DNFGERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGERLeo Zierenner (GER)-
DNFGERVolker Bolte (GER)-
DNFGERSteffen Greger (GER)-
DNFGERMario Boll (GER)-
DNFGERAdrian Zuger (GER)-
DNFGERJon Knolle (GER)-
DNFGERJohannes Kaufmann (GER)-
DNFGERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERMiguel Heidemann (GER)-
DNFGERNiklas Hahn (GER)-
DNFGERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg-
DNFGERMarcel Peschges (GER)-
DNFGERPeter Richter (GER)-
DNFGERRobin Fischer (GER)-
DNFGERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGERTobias Steinhart (GER)-
DNFGERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)-
DNFGERMarco König (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFGERMoritz Thömen (GER)-
DNFGERTobias Hornstein (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)-
DNFGERFabian Schormaier (GER)-
DNFGERTobias Magdeburg (GER)-
DNFGERJakob Heni (GER)-
DNFGERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGERPhilipp Küllmer (GER)-
DNFGERSven Thurau (GER)-
DNFGERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGERFabian Schupper (GER)-
DNFGERJulius Domnick (GER)-
DNFGERJonas Schmeiser (GER)-
DNFGERPatrick Lechner (GER)-
DNFGERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERWilhelm Buchmüller (GER)-
DNFGERPer Münstermann (GER)-
DNFGERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTM-
DNFGERYannik Niebergall (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERToni Franz (GER)Lviv-
DNFGERNils Albert Schwendemann (GER)-
DNFGERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTM-
DNFGERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)-
DNFGERArthur Lenne (GER)-
DNFGERScott David (GER)-
DNFGERTobias Buck-Gramcko (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGERMarius Mayrhofer (GER)Development Team Dsm-
DNFGERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid-
DNFGERNathan Müller (GER)-
DNFGERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)-
DNFGERFlorian Grillmeier (GER)-
DNFGEREric Lutter (GER)-
DNFGERJonas Tenbruck (GER)-
DNFGERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGERPascal Tömke (GER)-
DNFGERKilian Steigner (GER)-
DNFGERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsm-
DNFGERHalvard Schommartz (GER)-
DNFGERLuca Felix Happke (GER)-
DNFGERChristopher Schmieg (GER)-
DNFGERArne Burkhardt (GER)-
DNFGERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERChristian Baumann (GER)-
DNFGEROle Theiler (GER)-
DNFGERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFGERLuke Wilk (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERMatthias Herrmann (GER)-
DNFGERNepomuk Roth (GER)-
DNFGERLuca Brugger (GER)-
DNFGERConstantin Kasterich (GER)-
DNFGERHenrik Hamm (GER)-
DNFGERNicolas Heinrich (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGER Munk (GER)-
DNFGERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNFGERSimon Gessler (GER)-
DNFGERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERLeon Echtermann (GER)-
DNFGERMarc Clauss (GER)-
DNFGERDavid Buschler (GER)-
DNFGERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGERPascal Diemar (GER)-
DNFGERAlbert Gathemann (GER)-
DNFGERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFGERMarc-Leon Baß (GER)-
DNFGERMartin Nitzschmann (GER)-
DNFGERMichael Wasserrab (GER)-
DNFGERTim-Oliver Kolschefsky (GER)-
DNFGERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERChristopher Bork (GER)-
DNFGERTim Neffgen (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFGERAlexander Krieger (GER)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFGERFrederik Hähnel (GER)-
DNFGERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERErik Weggenmann (GER)-
DNFGERDaniel Leithner (GER)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind-
DNFGERAndreas Mayr (GER)-
DNFGERMaximilian Langhans (GER)-
DNFGERLukas Kegel (GER)-
DNFGERMichel Gießelmann (GER)-
DNFGERDominik Klemme (GER)-
DNFGERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team-
DNFGERLaurens Huizinga (GER)-
DNFGERWolfgang Brandl (GER)Skyline-
DNFGERMario Vogt (GER)-
DNFGERSebastian Vogel (GER)-
DNFGERMatthias Lauer (GER)-
DNFGERLinus Rosner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team-
DNFGERJonas Wehrmann (GER)-
DNFGERMoritz Plambeck (GER)-
DNFGERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis-
DNFGERLennart Matthusen (GER)-
DNFGERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers-
DNFGERMarius Jessenberger (GER)-
DNFGERSimon Schmitt (GER)-
DNFGERPatrick Reißig (GER)-
DNFGERLuka Zetsche (GER)-
DNFGERMoritz Czasa (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERPhilipp Freyer (GER)-
DNFGERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFGERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFGERPhilip Weber (GER)-
DNFGERVinzent Dorn (GER)-
DNFGERJulian Kern (GER)-
DNFGERLouis Brasda (GER)-
DNFGERBenedykt Willi (GER)-
DNFGERJulian Braun (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw-
DNFGERDavid Sambale (GER)-
DNFGERTim Oelke (GER)P&s Metalltechnik-
DNFGERPatrick Haller (GER)-
DNFGERMoritz Henninger (GER)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved