All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - German National Championships - 2014

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

German National Championships - Results Men 2014

GermanyGermany - 15th June 2014 - 29th June 2014


Men's Road Race - U23 - 15th June 2014


1GERMax Walscheid (GER)Stölting4:13:50
2GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Stöltings.t.
3GERErik Bothe (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
4GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
5GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6GERMartin Bauer (GER)s.t.
7GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stöltings.t.
8GERRobert Krause (GER)s.t.
9GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)s.t.
10GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)s.t.
11GERMartin Reinert (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
12GERHermann Keller (GER)s.t.
13GERFelix Rieckmann (GER)s.t.
14GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
15GERJakob Heni (GER)s.t.
16GERLukas Löer (GER)s.t.
17GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
18GEREric Süßemilch (GER)s.t.
19GERGabriel Ossyra (GER)s.t.
20GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)s.t.
21GERArnold Fiek (GER)s.t.
22GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
23GERDario Rapps (GER)Heizomats.t.
24GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Heizomats.t.
25GERAdrian Auerbacher (GER)s.t.
26GERFabian Fritz (GER)s.t.
27GERJonas Rapp (GER)s.t.
28GERPeter Förster (GER)s.t.
29GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
30GERLorenz Fiege (GER)s.t.
31GERFabian Egle (GER)s.t.
32GERFabian Holbach (GER)s.t.
33GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
34GERNils Politt (GER)Stöltings.t.
35GERNick Möller (GER)s.t.
36GERPatrick Wachter (GER)s.t.
37GERNathan-Maxim Sauter (GER)s.t.
38GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
39GERPascal Diemar (GER)s.t.
40GERJoschka Beck (GER)s.t.
41GERLukas Steger (GER)s.t.
42GERJoann Leinau (GER)s.t.
43GERDaniel Breuer (GER)s.t.
44GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
45GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
46GERHans Pirius (GER)s.t.
47GERStefan Schneider (GER)s.t.
48GERKonrad Geßner (GER)s.t.
49GERJonas Hablitzel (GER)s.t.
50GERRoberto Vukovic (GER)s.t.
51GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Stöltings.t.
52GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
53GERLucas Liß (GER)Stöltings.t.
54GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Rose0:15
55GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
56GERLukas Huber (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
57GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomat0:19
58GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:22
59GERDaniel Mild (GER)0:27
60GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose0:35
61GERFabian Brintrup (GER)Radnet - Rose0:38
62GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)0:43
63GERFelix Donath (GER)0:45
64GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose1:17
65GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
66GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting1:19
67GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)1:36
68GERLouis Leinau (GER)s.t.
69GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)s.t.
70GERYannick Gruner (GER)2:20
71GERArne Egner (GER)Stöltings.t.
72GERJulian Braun (GER)3:28
73GERMax Valtey (GER)4:27
74GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:31
75GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
76GERSebastian Beyer (GER)6:18
77GERTobias Frischmann (GER)s.t.
78GERFabio Nappa (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
79GERAlexander Küsters (GER)7:45
80NEDBryan Borowski (NED)s.t.
81GERLukas Steidten (GER)8:46
82GERMaximilian Friesinger (GER)s.t.
83GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
84GERJulian Schulze (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
84GERJulian Schulze (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
85GERMoritz Backofen (GER)s.t.
86GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
87GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
88GERFabian Dobner (GER)s.t.
89GERNico Knab (GER)s.t.
90GERAaron Krauss (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
91GERLukas Baum (GER)9:23
92GERMoritz Schaffner (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
93GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
94GERArne Burkhardt (GER)s.t.
95GERValentin Kegreiß (GER)s.t.

Men's Time Trial - 27th June 2014Time Trial


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 27th June 2014


1GERNils Politt (GER)Stölting37:05
2GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continental0:06
3GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose0:11
4GERYannick Gruner (GER)0:49
5GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling0:55
6GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Bissell Development1:05
7GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Rose1:14
8GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose1:21
9GERChristopher Muche (GER)Stuttgart1:29
10GEREric Süßemilch (GER)1:39
11GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)1:40
12GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
13GERJulian Braun (GER)1:47
14GERMoritz Schaffner (GER)Radnet - Rose1:48
15GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:52
16GERAdrian Auerbacher (GER)1:58
17GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomat2:04
18GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose2:11
19GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:12
20GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Radnet - Rose2:15
21GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:19
22GERLukas Löer (GER)2:24
23GERNico Denz (GER)2:32
24GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Stölting2:33
25GERMoritz Backofen (GER)2:42
26GERArne Egner (GER)Stölting2:44
27GERSimon Henke (GER)2:51
28GERAaron Krauss (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse2:52
29GERFelix Donath (GER)s.t.
30GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose2:55
31GERHans Pirius (GER)2:57
32GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Heizomat3:01
33GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)3:02
34GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:06
35GERLukas Huber (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse3:16
36GERFabian Holbach (GER)3:20
37GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)3:26
38GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomat3:27
39GERMaximilian Friesinger (GER)3:28
40GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)3:31
41GERArne Burkhardt (GER)s.t.
42GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Stuttgart3:38
43GERFabian Brintrup (GER)Radnet - Rose3:39
44GERFelix Tünnermann (GER)3:41

Men's Road Race - 29th June 2014


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisol4:49:51
2GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
3GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Stöltings.t.
4GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
5GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
6GERSascha Weber (GER)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
7GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
8GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
9GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
10GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
11GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
12GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Kwadro - Stannahs.t.
13GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
14GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
15GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
16GEROliver Mattheis (GER)Heizomats.t.
17GEREric Süßemilch (GER)s.t.
18GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Helps.t.
19GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomats.t.
20GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Heizomats.t.
21GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
22GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)s.t.
23GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
25GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
26GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)s.t.
27GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
28GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
29GERTino Thömel (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
30GERSimon Nuber (GER)s.t.
31GERPaul Martens (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
33GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stöltings.t.
34GERTim Schlichenmaier (GER)s.t.
35GERDominik Klemme (GER)Iams.t.
36GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
37GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
38GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
39GERFelix Dehmel (GER)Stöltings.t.
40GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Shimano0:06
41GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
42GERJens Voigt (GER)Trek Factory Racings.t.
43GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
44GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomats.t.
45GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.
46GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
47GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Trek Factory Racings.t.
48GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
49GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Stölting0:12
50GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
51GERSven Forberger (GER)0:24
52GERLucas Liß (GER)Stölting0:28
53GERDirk Finders (GER)Josan - Towins.t.
54GERArnold Fiek (GER)0:38
55GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:40
56GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
57GERMarco König (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
58GERLars Teutenberg (GER)s.t.
59GERPaul Voss (GER)Netapp - Endura0:43
60GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Shimano0:44
61GERHeinrich Berger (GER)0:46
62GERNils Politt (GER)Stölting0:50
63GERJan Oelerich (GER)Stöltings.t.
64GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stöltings.t.
65GERFrank Lütters (GER)0:58
66GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)s.t.
67GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)1:02
68GERMax Walscheid (GER)Stölting1:06
69GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)Heizomats.t.
70GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
71GEROle Quast (GER)s.t.
72GERRobert Retschke (GER)1:18
73GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Radnet - Rose1:33
74GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubeka1:52
75GERTim Gebauer (GER)Stöltings.t.
76GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:55
77GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
78GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Netapp - Endura2:08
79GERPhilipp Lesche (GER)3:10
80GERMaximilian Friesinger (GER)s.t.
81GERNico Denz (GER)s.t.
82GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
83GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
84GERKonrad Geßner (GER)5:13
85GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
86GERLukas Löer (GER)s.t.
87GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Bissell Developments.t.
88GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
89GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continental6:17
90GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
91GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
92GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)s.t.
93GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose8:32
94GERChristian Mager (GER)Stöltings.t.
95GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
96GERFabian Genuit (GER)10:06
97GERPhilipp Sohn (GER)s.t.
98GERJoschka Beck (GER)s.t.
99GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
100GERDominik Merseburg (GER)s.t.
101GERSascha Starker (GER)s.t.
102GERFelix Hötte (GER)s.t.
103GERRichard Stockhausen (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Helps.t.
104GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
105GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Shimano10:11
106GERPatrick Lechner (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Help12:02
107GERBenjamin Stauder (GER)s.t.
108GERRoberto Da Costa Meira (GER)s.t.
109GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)s.t.
110GERFabian Danner (GER)s.t.
111GERAdrian Auerbacher (GER)s.t.
112GERAlexander Nordhoff (GER)s.t.
113GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
114GERLorenz Fiege (GER)s.t.
115GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
116GERDennis Klemme (GER)s.t.
117GERFabian Brintrup (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
118GERMax Valtey (GER)s.t.
119GERBenedikt Becker (GER)s.t.
120GERNick Möller (GER)s.t.
121GERStefan Gaebel (GER)s.t.
122GERYannick Mayer (GER)Bike Aid - Ride For Helps.t.
123GERMichael Kurth (GER)s.t.
124GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)s.t.
125GERMichel Koch (GER)Cannondales.t.
126GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
127GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
128GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
129GERFabian Bruno (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
130GERFabio Nappa (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
131GERPeter Clauss (GER)s.t.
132GERErik Bothe (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
133GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuotas.t.
134GERFelix Donath (GER)s.t.
135GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
136GERMax Walsleben (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
137GERPatrick Nagler (GER)14:14
138GERMoritz Schaffner (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.

Men's Road Race - Junior - 29th June 2014



Men's Time Trial - Junior - 12th July 2014


Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved