All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - German National Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

German National Championships - Results Men 2019

GermanyGermany - 15th June 2019 - 30th June 2019


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 15th June 2019


1GERMarco Brenner (GER)00:21:49
2GERMichel Heßmann (GER)00:22:20
3GERNicolas Heinrich (GER)00:22:21
4GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)00:22:31
5GERHannes Wilksch (GER)00:22:47
6GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)00:22:48
7GERKlaus Betzinger (GER)00:22:50
8GERYannik Niebergall (GER)00:22:52
9GERTom Lindner (GER)00:22:55
10GERJuri Kullmann (GER)00:22:56
11GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)00:22:56
12GERLeon Eduard Brescher (GER)00:22:57
13GERAxel Borgwald (GER)00:22:58
14GERTobias Buck-Gramcko (GER)00:23:07
15GERSven Zurawski (GER)00:23:08
16GERTim Torn Teutenberg (GER)00:23:08
17GERSven Redmann (GER)00:23:10
18GERMoritz Czasa (GER)00:23:14
19GERLeslie Lührs (GER)00:23:17
20GERTim Oelke (GER)00:23:24
21GERMoritz Plambeck (GER)00:23:33
22GERRoman Duckert (GER)00:23:34
23GERLaurent Pascal Pierza (GER)00:23:38
24GERMarten Schomburg (GER)00:23:39
25GERRaphael Kübler (GER)00:23:42
26GERConstantin Lohse (GER)00:23:45
27GERMerlin Cambeis (GER)00:23:47
28GERMarius Hofmann (GER)00:23:47
29GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)00:23:48
30GERTobias Hornstein (GER)00:23:48
31GERLuca Dreßler (GER)00:23:51
32GERJan-Marc Temmen (GER)00:23:51
33GERPaul Konrad Jägeler (GER)00:23:57
34GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)00:23:58
35GERPaul Groch (GER)00:24:00
36GERTheo Zetzsche (GER)00:24:01
37GERKieron Steinmann (GER)00:24:06
38GEROle Theiler (GER)00:24:08
39GEREric Rauch (GER)00:24:09
40GERLaurin Von Stetten (GER)00:24:13
41GERWladislaw Eichhorn (GER)00:24:15
42GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)00:24:17
43GERJulien Meyers (GER)00:24:23
44GERLeo Zierenner (GER)00:24:24
45GERCampo Schmitz (GER)00:24:24
46DENFelix Dierking (DEN)00:24:26
47GERDaniel Prien (GER)00:24:30
48GERNiels Frigge (GER)00:24:30
49GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)00:24:31
50GERLuca Janis Jabczynski (GER)00:24:31
51GERLuke Wilk (GER)00:24:32
52GERCarlo Verwiebe (GER)00:24:33
53GERNils Radmacher (GER)00:24:34
54GERLinus Rosner (GER)00:24:36
55GERBjörn Langer (GER)00:24:43
56GERFabian Keller (GER)00:24:44
57GERLuis Burghardt (GER)00:24:45
58GEREric Lutter (GER)00:24:46
59GERJan Pelgrim (GER)00:24:46
60GERMarc Lauf (GER)00:24:51
61GERPhilipp Alexander Dreis (GER)00:24:53
62GERJan Münzer (GER)00:24:54
63GERLennart Lein (GER)00:24:57
64GERLennart Rilling (GER)00:24:58
65GERPlinius Naldi (GER)00:24:58
66GERTim-Oliver Kolschefsky (GER)00:24:59
67GERLennart Matthusen (GER)00:25:02
68GERAdrian Zuger (GER)00:25:07
69GERMoussa-Erich Geringswald (GER)00:25:09
70GERJulian Borresch (GER)00:25:13
71GERErik Weggenmann (GER)00:25:13
72GERDomenik Wolf (GER)00:25:15
73GERLuca Harter (GER)00:25:19
74GERJan Philipp Vickus (GER)00:25:20
75GERMalte Göttlinger (GER)00:25:27
76GERBosse Kahlstorf (GER)00:25:38
77GERFelix Bauer (GER)00:25:43
78GERJan Lieser (GER)00:25:44
79GERLukas Herrmann (GER)00:25:48
80GERAnton Antolovic (GER)00:26:16
81GERPeter Billigmann (GER)00:26:24
82GERErik Horsthemke (GER)00:26:45
83GERLasse Leben (GER)00:26:54
84GERFlorian Wiegand (GER)00:28:15

Men's Road Race - U23 - 15th June 2019


1GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development3:59:36
2GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann0:02
3GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)0:02
4GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:02
5GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:02
6GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:02
7GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:04
8GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany0:11
9GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:24
10GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:56
11GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:45
12GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:50
13GERJon Knolle (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany1:51
14GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon1:54
15GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany1:58
16GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:58
17GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:01
18GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development2:01
19GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik2:02
20GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann2:03
21GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany2:03
22GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:03
23GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:04
24GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann2:05
25GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:06
26GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany2:08
27GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic2:55
28GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:36
29GERLars Kulbe (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany3:36
30GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:43
31GERLeon Echtermann (GER)Herrmann7:15
32GERJulius Domnick (GER)7:15
33GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus7:16
34GERPaul Rudolph (GER)7:17
35GERLuka Zetsche (GER)Wiawis - Dos Caballos7:17
36GERJoel Kühl (GER)7:27
37GERNepomuk Roth (GER)8:03
38GERMarkus Wille (GER)8:09
39GERSeverin Gießibl (GER)8:15
40GERJanis Peter (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de8:41
41GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg8:42
42GERRene Otterbein (GER)9:14
43GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)9:16
44GERMartin Nitzschmann (GER)9:17
45GERBrune Schmitz (GER)9:21
46GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Ratisbona9:37
47GERLukas Ortner (GER)9:37
48GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus9:44
49GERMiká Heming (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:13
50GERHenrik Hamm (GER)13:14
51GERRobin Rautzenberg (GER)13:15
52GERNils Weispfennig (GER)Herrmann13:15
53GERNiklas Reinhardt (GER)16:23
54GERJulian Emge (GER)16:25
55GERJakob Antkowiak (GER)16:46
56GERJohannes Scharr (GER)16:47
57GERRobin Wagler (GER)22:43

Men's Time Trial - 28th June 2019Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Jumbo - Visma39:11
2GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:17
3GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar0:59
4GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb1:09
5GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid1:23
6GERJason Osborne (GER)1:27
7GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:50
8GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon2:10
9GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmann2:19
10GERKersten Thiele (GER)2:31
11GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis2:55
12GERErik Köhler (GER)Triebwerk Energy3:07
13GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:10
14GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:18
15GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:19
16GERTobias Eise (GER)Triebwerk Energy3:31
17GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann3:36
18GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de3:44
19GERLuke Derksen (GER)3:52
20GERRichard Stockhausen (GER)3:54
21GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:00
22GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona4:04
23GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:16
24GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer4:25
25GERMarkus Werner (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer4:26
26GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:26
27GERHalvard Schommartz (GER)4:30
28GERAdrian Rips (GER)4:32
29GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik4:37
30GERAlexander Steffens (GER)4:54
31GERRobert Walther (GER)5:17
32GERKen Tiltmann (GER)5:18
33GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany5:30
34GERNico Brenner (GER)5:35
35GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany5:35
36GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer5:35
37GERPascal Diemar (GER)5:37
38GERFabian Holbach (GER)Wiawis - Dos Caballos5:42
39GERGregor Hoops (GER)5:52
40GERBenjamin Schlubkowski (GER)5:57
41GERBenjamin Bräuer (GER)5:59
42GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon6:03
43GERRicardo Mariense-Wickert (GER)6:08
44GERLeon Frosch (GER)6:09
45GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)6:10
46GERTobias Marx (GER)6:11
47GERDaniel Harnisch (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer6:15
48GERSimon Betz (GER)6:16
49GERSascha Dittfurth (GER)6:22
50GERFlorian Völk (GER)6:29
51GERThomas Dobner (GER)6:33
52GERPeter Richter (GER)6:37
53GERFlorian Jung (GER)6:58
54GERNathan Müller (GER)Wiawis - Dos Caballos7:01
55GERAnton Benedix (GER)7:02
56GERPhilipp Lühmann (GER)7:21
57GERSimon Laib (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon7:36
58GERMatthias Hivner (GER)9:45

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 28th June 2019


1GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)Herrmann40:40
2GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb0:58
3GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:00
4GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:06
5GERJanis Peter (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:32
6GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany1:34
7GERLeon Echtermann (GER)Herrmann1:37
8GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:39
9GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development1:42
10GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:57
11GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:00
12GERFelix Groß (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:11
13GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:11
14GERPirmin Benz (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de2:14
15GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon2:20
16GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development2:24
17GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:25
18GERJanek Heming (GER)Belle Stahlbau2:27
19GERJon Knolle (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany2:32
20GERLukas Märkl (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:38
21GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer2:42
22GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik2:45
23GERMiká Heming (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon2:56
24GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon2:59
25GERLuca Bockelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:01
26GERJohannes Banzer (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer3:02
27GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:03
28GERNicolas Brandt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:07
29GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:15
30GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany3:16
31GERLennart Jung (GER)Herrmann3:21
32GERMarkus Wille (GER)3:23
33GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol3:26
34GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:27
35GEROskar Gebauer (GER)3:38
36GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:43
37GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:50
38GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Ratisbona3:56
39GERKian Baumann (GER)Belle Stahlbau3:59
40GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de4:07
41GERElias Richter (GER)4:10
42GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Herrmann4:15
43GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)4:19
44GERJulius Domnick (GER)4:23
45GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:28
46GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany4:36
47GERRene Otterbein (GER)4:44
48GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Development5:07
49GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:11
50GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany5:11
51GERMoritz Henninger (GER)5:11
52GERJulius Butenschön (GER)5:12
53GERPhilipp Plambeck (GER)5:32
54GERMarian Reineck (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer5:59
55GERJan Schmöller (GER)6:09
56GERRobin Rautzenberg (GER)6:09
57GERPaul Rudolph (GER)6:14
58GERBrune Schmitz (GER)6:24
59GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)6:29
60GERRico Brückner (GER)6:33
61GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann6:35
62GERAnton Scheueman (GER)6:48
63GERJosh Falk Mechsner (GER)6:49
64GERLukas Ortner (GER)6:51
65GERHenrik Hamm (GER)6:53
66GERMatthias Herrmann (GER)7:00
67GERBen Poschadel (GER)7:05
68GERMartin Nitzschmann (GER)7:34
69GERNiklas Reinhardt (GER)7:41
70GERSeverin Gießibl (GER)8:03
71GERChristoph Heese (GER)8:06
72GERLukas Marek (GER)8:41
73GERJulian Emge (GER)9:54

Men's Road Race - 30th June 2019


1GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:24:17
2GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:32
5GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Tirol1:50
6GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCC3:23
7GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus3:55
8GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal3:55
9GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Sunweb4:28
10GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo4:55
11GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale4:56
12GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus5:01
13GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:01
14GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC5:08
15GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)5:12

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved