All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2014

Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. Wizowskiego 2014

PolandPoland - 21th June 2014 - 22th June 2014


General classification - 22th June 2014


1POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol7:18:17
2POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
3POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jet0:08
4GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
5POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexller0:14
6POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:26
7POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
8POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:29
9POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
10POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
11POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
12CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
13POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
14POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)0:32
15CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
16CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
17POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
18CZEJan Kadúch (CZE)Bauknecht - Author0:33
19POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
20CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:36
21POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
22CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
23GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)s.t.
24CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
25POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Weltour - Guerciottis.t.
26POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
27POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexllers.t.
28POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jets.t.
29POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
30POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
31CZEOndrej Vendolsy (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:37
32CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
33POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:40
34POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
35POLPiotr Polus (POL)s.t.
36POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexllers.t.
37POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
38CZEMartin Cervenka (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
39CZEAdam Vales (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
40POLMichal Czerkies (POL)s.t.
41CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
42POLWojciech Franczak (POL)s.t.
43POLTomasz Grabarek (POL)Weltour - Guerciottis.t.
44POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jets.t.
45GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
46CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
47POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
48CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
49POLPiotr Skrzeszewski (POL)s.t.
50GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
51CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)s.t.
52POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
53POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:46
54POLAdrian Taklinski (POL)0:49
55CZEViktor Vrázel (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
56POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:53
57RUSVladimir Belkin (RUS)s.t.
58CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)s.t.
59POLJakub Solinski (POL)s.t.
60POLKornel Sojka (POL)Mexllers.t.
61POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexllers.t.
62POLWojciech Migdal (POL)s.t.
63POLPiotr Wojciechowski (POL)Mexllers.t.
64POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexllers.t.
65POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)s.t.
66CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:57
67CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:59
68POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)s.t.
69POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Mexller1:02
70POLMarcin Bijak (POL)1:07
71POLMichal Michcinski (POL)s.t.
72GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose1:08
73GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose1:12
74CZEJan Kraus (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:17
75POLKonrad Kott (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:18
76CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)1:21
77POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:26
78CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:48
79CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha7:23
80CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)7:24
81POLLukasz Klasinski (POL)8:30
82POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)9:04
83POLKarol Kucieba (POL)9:11
84CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha9:23
85POLMateusz Nowak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice13:20
86POLMateusz Czachor (POL)18:56
87POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)21:25
88POLMichal Braulinski (POL)s.t.

Stage 1 - 21th June 2014Escape


1POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:08:18
2POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
3GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:03
4POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jet0:06
5POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexller0:09
6POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:24
7POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
8POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
9CZEJan Kadúch (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
10POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
11POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
12POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
13CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
14CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)0:27
15POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
16POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)s.t.
17POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.
18GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
19POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
20CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
21GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)s.t.
22POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
23CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
24POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
25POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Weltour - Guerciottis.t.
26POLTomasz Smolen (POL)s.t.
27CZEJan Kraus (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
28CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
29POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexllers.t.
30POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jets.t.

Stage 2 - 22th June 2014Escape


1POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jet4:09:59
2POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
3POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
4POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:02
5POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
6POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
7POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
8CZEOndrej Vendolsy (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
9POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
10CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
11POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
12POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
13POLPatryk Stosz (POL)0:05
14POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
15CZEViktor Vrázel (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
16POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexllers.t.
17POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
18CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
19POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)s.t.
20CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
21POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
22POLPiotr Polus (POL)s.t.
23GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
24CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
25POLGracjan Szelag (POL)s.t.
26POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
27POLKonrad Kott (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
28CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:09
29CZEJan Kadúch (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
30CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved