All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Top Compétition - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Top Compétition - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Top Compétition 2014

BelgiumBelgium - 30th August 2014


Top Compétition - 30th August 2014


1BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Aliplast4:14:22
2POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
3BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
4BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Josan - Towin1:07
5BELKevin Peeters (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace1:20
6BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)s.t.
7BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
8GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
10BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
11NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
12BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
13BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
14BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)s.t.
15BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
16BELGerry Druyts (BEL)3Ms.t.
17BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)s.t.
18BELRuben Pols (BEL)s.t.
19DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwals.t.
20BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
21BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
22BELTom Oerlemans (BEL)s.t.
23BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
24BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
25BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)3Ms.t.
26BELThimothy Claeys (BEL)s.t.
27BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2:10
28BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
29GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
30BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)s.t.
31BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
32BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)3Ms.t.
33NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Etixxs.t.
34BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
35NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
36NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
37BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)3Ms.t.
38BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
39BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
40BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
41BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3Ms.t.
42BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:02
43BELAlexander Maes (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
44NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
45NEDBas Tietema (NED)BMC Development9:00
46BELTimmy Diependaele (BEL)s.t.
47NZLCameron Karwowski (NZL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
48GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
49BELMatthias Vandewalle (BEL)s.t.
50BELGregory La Rose (BEL)s.t.
51BELVincent De Sy (BEL)s.t.
52BELGlenn Velle (BEL)Colba - Dourphonies.t.
53NZLJason Christie (NZL)Ccns.t.
54BELKenny Goossens (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
55BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
56BELLaurent Donnay (BEL)s.t.
57BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
58BELFrederik Frison (BEL)s.t.
59BELSeppe Verschuere (BEL)s.t.
60BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
61FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)s.t.
62BELRobin Venneman (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
63BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
64BELArnaud Géromboux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
65BELRemi Delmarquette (BEL)s.t.
66BELMatthias Legley (BEL)s.t.
67BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
68BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
69BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
70GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
71BELGianni Bossuyt (BEL)s.t.
72BELBraam Merlier (BEL)s.t.
73DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwals.t.
74DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwals.t.
75DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)s.t.
76GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg9:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved