All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Skive-Løbet - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Skive-Løbet - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2014

Skive-Løbet 2014

DenmarkDenmark - 2nd May 2014


Skive-Løbet - 2nd May 2014


1GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Stölting4:10:54
2DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Riwals.t.
3DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
4NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
5DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.
6DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
7SWEGustav Höög (SWE)s.t.
8SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
9NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
10DENDennis Herforth Jensen (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.
11GEREric Baumann (GER)s.t.
12DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
13NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
14NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
15NORPhan Åge Haugård (NOR)Frøy - Bianchis.t.
16GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)s.t.
17DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
18NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
19NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Kogas.t.
20GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Stöltings.t.
21SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Firefighters Upsala CKs.t.
22DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwals.t.
23SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
24SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)s.t.
25DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
26NORSondre Moen Hurum (NOR)Motiv30:08
27DENDaniel Rehn (DEN)0:10
28SWEOve Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
29NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Kogas.t.
30SWELinus Dahlberg (SWE)s.t.
31NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
32NEDBram De Kort (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
33DENMathias Lisson (DEN)s.t.
34NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
35DENKasper Würtz Schmidt (DEN)0:16
36NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley0:20
37DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)s.t.
38DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water0:25
39DENAndreas Holm Gylling (DEN)0:30
40DENChristian Jersild Jensen (DEN)0:36
41DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:43
42DENMathias Møller Nielsen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
43NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
44SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Firefighters Upsala CKs.t.
45GERSebastian Forke (GER)Christina Watches - Kuma1:10
46NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metec - TKH1:38
47SWEEmil Gabrils (SWE)1:59
48DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwal2:16
49DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwals.t.
50DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
51DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwals.t.
52SWEEdvin Tholin (SWE)3:11
53DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Riwal8:08

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved