All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2014

Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2014

CroatiaCroatia - 13th March 2014 - 16th March 2014


General classification - 16th March 2014


1DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water10:18:54
2CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx0:22
3AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels0:39
4AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol0:41
5GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stölting0:46
6SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:48
7SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Kraft0:52
8SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
9RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:54
10ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo0:56
11ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:59
12GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:10
13NORBjørn Tore Hoem (NOR)1:14
14CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:15
15RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:16
16SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
17RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:18
18CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels1:20
19SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels1:21
20NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
21SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC1:22
22RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:28
23ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
24AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:29
25NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sør1:31
26NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
27SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC1:36
28ITAAlessio Marchetti (ITA)Radenskas.t.
29GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
30SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)Stöltings.t.
31NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Rabobank Development1:37
32RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
33AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:38
34GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
35GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
36SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)1:39
37CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)1:41
38RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 211:42
39NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
40CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil1:43
41NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Rabobank Development1:44
42SLOLuka Kovacic (SLO)s.t.
43CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixx1:48
44NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Motiv31:50
45AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:51
46RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Russian Helicopters1:54
47CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
48GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:58
49SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
50AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
51IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:04
52AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
53SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek2:06
54RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 212:09
55NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Development2:14
56AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:16
57AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:17
58CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Bauknecht - Author2:19
59AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirol2:22
60AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirol2:25
61NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
62NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft2:29
63GERSven Forberger (GER)2:33
64GERJohannes Weber (GER)Heizomats.t.
65NEDNino Honigh (NED)Rabobank Development2:34

Prologue - Umag - Umag - 2 km - 13th March 2014Time Trial


1AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol02:03
2RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)Russian Helicopters0:01
3SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska0:02
5GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
6AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
7NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
8NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
9RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:03
10NORThomas Larsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
11GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stöltings.t.
12SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
13AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
14SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
15NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
16RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
17GERTim Schlichenmaier (GER)s.t.
18DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
19SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
20GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)Heizomats.t.
21NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
22GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting0:04
23NEDNino Honigh (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
24NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
25RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
26CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)Etixxs.t.
27AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
28NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
29SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenskas.t.
30NORMarius Andre Hafsås (NOR)Fixit.no0:05
31DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
32RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
33NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
34NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
35SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.

Stage 1 - Umag - Labin - 158 km - 14th March 2014Escape


1DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water3h35:04
2CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx0:04
3AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
4SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
5RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:10
6CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:12
7GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stöltings.t.
8SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
9ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
10ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:15
11AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
12AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
13GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting0:19
14SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
15SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
16SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
17CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
18CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
19CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
20NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
21NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
22SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
23SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
24NEDNino Honigh (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
26GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
27AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
28AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
29SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)Stöltings.t.
30GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
31NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
32NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
33AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
34NORBjørn Tore Hoem (NOR)s.t.
35AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.

Stage 2 - Vrsar - Motovun - 164 km - 15th March 2014Medium mountain


1DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water7:19:35
2CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx0:22
3AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels0:39
4RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:40
5AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol0:44
6GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stölting0:46
7SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:49
8SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Kraft0:52
9SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
10ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo0:56
11NORBjørn Tore Hoem (NOR)1:01
12ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen1:02
13CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels1:06
14SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels1:07
15SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC1:08
16GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:10
17RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:14
18ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
19AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:15
20CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
21RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:16
22SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
23NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Sparebanken Sør1:17
24NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:18
26NORÅsmund Romstad Løvik (NOR)Motiv31:21
27ITAAlessio Marchetti (ITA)Radenska1:22
28GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
29SWIMirco Saggiorato (SWI)Stöltings.t.
30RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian Helicopters1:23
31AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:24
32NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixx1:28
33CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil1:31
34SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC1:36
35NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Rabobank Development1:37
36GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:38
37GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
38SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)1:39
39CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Author1:40
40CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)1:41

Stage 3 - Pazin - Umag - 16th March 2014Sprint


1GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:59:19
2ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
3SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
5GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
6GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Heizomats.t.
7DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
8SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenskas.t.
9ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:03
10AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
11NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
12GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stöltings.t.
13SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
14SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
15SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
16RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
17CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
18ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
19GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomats.t.
20RUSPavel Chursin (RUS)Russian Helicopterss.t.
21SLOBlaz Klemencic (SLO)s.t.
22GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
23POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
24NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
25GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
26SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
27NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
28SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMC0:04
29AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirols.t.
30AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved