All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Kavkaz - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2014

Tour of Kavkaz 2014

RussiaRussia - 2nd October 2014 - 6th October 2014


General classification - 6th October 2014


1RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo13:47:46
2RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 211:55
3RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)2:13
4RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)2:23
5RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)2:40
6RUSIlya Gorodnichev (RUS)4:12
7RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katusha5:16
8RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Rusvelo5:23
9RUSAlexander Zhdanov (RUS)6:09
10BLRNikita Zharoven (BLR)7:42
11RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha9:00
12UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri9:19
13UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri13:24
14RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha13:28
15RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 2113:58
16RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)14:14
17RUSIvan Popp (RUS)16:27
18RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo16:35
19RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha16:40
20RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)16:56
21RUSEvgeny Kobernyak (RUS)17:58
22RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)18:48
23BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)18:55
24RUSMaxim Gogolev (RUS)19:16
25RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)19:24
26BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)20:19
27RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 2120:28
28BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)20:29
29RUSIvan Odegov (RUS)20:35
30RUSSlepan Cherepanov (RUS)20:44
31BULNokolai Ivanov (BUL)20:57
32RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo21:07
33RUSIlia Chirkov (RUS)Team 2121:21
34RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Itera - Katusha21:46
35RUSPavel Solovev (RUS)21:55
36BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)22:02
37RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha22:12
38RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)Russian Helicopters22:45
39RUSAlexander Mamontov (RUS)22:49
40AUTStefan Etzlstorfer (AUT)23:17
41BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)23:25
42BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)23:36
43RUSVladislav Agasyan (RUS)23:51
44BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)25:02
45RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Russian Helicopters25:15
46RUSEgor Kropachev (RUS)25:17
47RUSNikita Kugaevskiy (RUS)Team 2125:21
48BLRUladzimir Gorohovik (BLR)25:49
49RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelo25:50
50RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo25:58
51AUTLukas Winter (AUT)26:14
52BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)26:23
53AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)26:44
54RUSEvgeny Ivanov (RUS)27:06
55UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Neri27:19
56BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)28:01
57RUSIgor Antonov (RUS)28:55
58RUSDmitry Khrapov (RUS)29:46
59RUSLeonid Krainov (RUS)29:47
60RUSMaksim Sukhomesov (RUS)29:48
61RUSIvan Kovalev (RUS)Russian Helicopters29:55
62RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Russian Helicopters30:31
63RUSVasiliy Suchkov (RUS)30:33
64RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Russian Helicopters31:16
65RUSKirill Bozhenko (RUS)33:12
66RUSKirill Zukin (RUS)33:36
67BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)33:54
68UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri34:13
69BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)34:44
70UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)37:07
71AUTRupert Höldlmoser (AUT)38:30
72AUTWolfgang Tenor (AUT)38:44
73RUSSergey Trubetskoy (RUS)39:00
74RUSSemen Mikhaiiletc (RUS)39:35
75BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)42:29

Stage 1 - Maikop - Maikop - 171,4 km - 2nd October 2014Sprint


Stage 2 - Maikop - Maikop - 157 km - 3rd October 2014Medium mountain


Stage 3 - Maikop - Maikop - 108 km - 4th October 2014Sprint


Stage 4 - Tula - Pos Guzeripl - 123,1 km - 5th October 2014Medium mountain


Stage 5 - Kamenomostskaya - Kamenomostskaya - 1 km - 6th October 2014Time Trial


1RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katusha32.698
2RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo32.316
3RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)31.943
4RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 2131.774
5RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha31.690
6RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)31.662
7RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha31.579
8UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neri31.414
9RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha31.332
10RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 2131.304
11RUSKirill Sinitsyn (RUS)31.277
12RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 2131.196
13RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)31.169
14RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelo30.508
15RUSAlexander Grigoriev (RUS)Russian Helicopters30.483
16RUSIlya Gorodnichev (RUS)30.227
17RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo30.050
18UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Neri30.025
19UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neri29.950
20RUSAlexey Kurbatov (RUS)Russian Helicopters29.801
21RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)29.777
22RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Rusvelo29.654
23RUSIvan Popp (RUS)29.532
24BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)29.508
25RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo29.484
26RUSAlexander Zhdanov (RUS)29.436
27RUSSlepan Cherepanov (RUS)29.364
28RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)29.340
29RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katusha29.126
30BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)29.032
31RUSEgor Kropachev (RUS)28.986
32BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)28.892
33BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)28.869
34BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)28.823
35BLRNikita Zharoven (BLR)28.777

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved