All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem 2014

BelgiumBelgium - 20th September 2014


Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem - 20th September 2014


1BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team4:20:04
2BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
3POLMichal Golas (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
4NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
5FRARomain Cardis (FRA)s.t.
6NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Shimano0:11
7BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
8BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
10FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
11GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
12NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
13BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3Ms.t.
14ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)s.t.
15NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
16BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:57
17NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
18BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Shimanos.t.
20NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
21BELGerry Druyts (BEL)3Ms.t.
22GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
23BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
24BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
25NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
27NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
28BELJérémy Burton (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
29NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
30BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
31BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
32BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
33BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
34NEDTheo Bos (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
35BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
36RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
37BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
38GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
39BELStef Van Zummeren (BEL)3Ms.t.
40BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
41BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
42SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
43NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
44NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
45AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
46BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
47NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
48NORThor Hushovd (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
49NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
50SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
51GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
52DENSebastian Lander (DEN)BMC Racing Teams.t.
53BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
54ITAMatteo Di Serafino (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
55NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Crofords.t.
56FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
57NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
58FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
59NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
60PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
61BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
62BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
63BELJean-Albert Carnevali (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
64BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
65NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
66NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
67NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
68LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
69FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Bissell Developments.t.
70LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
71NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
72RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
73BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
74BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
75AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Netapp - Enduras.t.
76BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
77BELSander Helven (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
78NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
79GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
80BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
81ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
82LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)3Ms.t.
83NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
84BELArnaud Géromboux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
85NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
86BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)s.t.
87BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
88BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
89CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
90BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
91BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
92BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
93BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
94RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)1:16
95BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Shimanos.t.
96DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
97SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
98DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
99DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
100FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Europcars.t.
101NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
102BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
103SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
104BELMoreno De Pauw (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
105BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
106AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)Garmin - Sharps.t.
107BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
108BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
109BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
110NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
111FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcars.t.
112NEDIke Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
113GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
114BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
116FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
117GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
118NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
119BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Verandas Willems2:05
120FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Belisol7:15
121NEDNino Honigh (NED)Rabobank Development14:53
122BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
123BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
124AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racings.t.
125SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Netapp - Enduras.t.
126NEDJetse Bol (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
127NORTormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
128FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
129BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles15:26
130BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved