All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2014

ItalyItaly - 27th March 2014 - 30th March 2014


General classification - 30th March 2014


1GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos10:30:40
2ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineos0:12
3ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:35
4ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:43
5ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondale0:50
6ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:06
7RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo1:20
8SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Lampre - Merida1:24
9COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombia1:45
10ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:48
11ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zero2:54
12ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen2:57
13ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale3:07
14BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:45
15ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:06
16ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottoli4:10
17COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos4:13
18ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:15
19ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottoli4:24
20GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Kuma4:34
21RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha4:39
22BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:42
23SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil4:51
24COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia4:52
25ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team5:16
26ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zero5:33
27CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen6:21
28ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo6:51
29BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:42
30ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero9:15
31ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team9:54
32ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka11:23
33ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnord12:32
34ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsand12:33
35CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil12:50
36RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka13:02
37ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen13:03
38SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil13:04
39ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela13:28
40SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Kuma13:33
41RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelo14:45
42ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida15:12
43COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombia15:17
44SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondale16:14
45USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineos16:28
46CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha16:57
47ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo18:12
48BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos18:19
49ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cannondale18:22
50CHNGang Xu (CHN)Lampre - Merida18:33
51RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelo18:39
52ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Idea18:48
53ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani18:53
54ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero19:47
55ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Area Zero20:00
56RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka20:15
57BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:42
58ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero21:07
59RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka21:13
60ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela21:17
61ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero22:05
62ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Merida22:21
63ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida22:32
64ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo22:37
65GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos23:19
66BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:25
67ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka23:36
68BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:00
69ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cannondale24:24
70CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha24:28
71RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelo24:59
72LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP25:07
73ITAPaolo Colorma (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox25:17
74HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord25:28
75MEXUri Martins Sandoval (MEX)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP26:12
76ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox26:22
77COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombia26:40
78ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Area Zero27:15
79ITAStefano Locatelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox28:14
80ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Vini Fantini - Nippo28:18
81ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma28:34
82ITADonato De Jeso (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox28:46
83COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Team Colombia28:54
84RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo28:55
85ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottoli29:17
86ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani29:24
87ITAGianluca Leonardi (ITA)Area Zero29:30
88ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Idea30:34
89SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil30:53
90RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo31:47
91ITALorenzo Di Remigio (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani31:52
92ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottoli32:05
93VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32:22
94HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnord32:55
95ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani33:02
96ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani33:07
97CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha33:27
98ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela33:32
99COLDuber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL)Team Colombia33:42
100RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha34:27
101CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Adria Mobil34:28
102ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Idea34:40
103ITALeonardo Pinizzotto (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP34:52
104ITACesare Ciommi (ITA)Vega - Hotsand35:11
105NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
106ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela35:31
107RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Vini Fantini - Nippo35:53
108ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Merida36:13
109ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Area Zero36:27
110SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk36:44
111SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Marchiol - Emisfero37:29
112ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
113RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katusha37:30
114GERRobert Förster (GER)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team37:55
115FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk38:11
116CZEMartin Bláha (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha38:20
117CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha38:22
118USALucas Euser (USA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team38:30
119RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Rusvelo39:10
120SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil40:00
121ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero40:50
122ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani40:55
123SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil40:59
124COLIsaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team41:01
125JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippo41:17
126ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Idea41:47
127AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vini Fantini - Nippo41:52
128ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale42:11
129USAKiel Reijnen (USA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team42:31
130ITARiccardo Donato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani42:49
131JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippo43:45
132ITARino Gasparrini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani44:03
133ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma44:21
134ERAFreqalsi Abrha Debesay (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka44:44
135DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma44:58
136RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubeka45:21
137BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP46:15
138CZEOndrej Vendolsy (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha46:56
139ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea47:14
140AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team47:48
141SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil48:22
142ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Neri Sottoli48:56
143HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Utensilnord48:59
144UKRAnatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP49:29
145ITAAlessandro Riccardi (ITA)Vega - Hotsand49:33
146ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma49:47
147ITAGianluca Mengardo (ITA)Area Zero49:58
148ITAAndrea Dal Col (ITA)Neri Sottoli50:23
149BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisk50:41
150CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha50:46
151FRANicolas Lefrançois (FRA)Novo Nordisk51:00
152AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk51:03
153ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Vega - Hotsand52:15
154SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Amplatz - BMC52:30
155ITADaniele Mossini (ITA)Idea52:31
156ITAFabio Gadda (ITA)Idea53:06
157CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP53:12
158CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha53:52
159ITAAlessio Camilli (ITA)Vega - Hotsand54:28
160ITAGianni Franco D'Intino (ITA)Vega - Hotsand55:54
161ITASante Di Nizio (ITA)Vega - Hotsand55:56

Stage 1a - Gatteo - Gatteo - 99,5 km - 27th March 2014Sprint


1GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos2:22:31
2ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
3ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondale+0
4BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
5ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero+0
6ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Area Zero+0
7ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+0
8GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos+0
9ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottoli+0
10ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani+0
11ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen+0
12ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnord+0
13SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Lampre - Merida+0
14COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombia+0
15COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombia+0
16ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale+0
17BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
18CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
19SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
20COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia+0
21SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Kuma+0
22ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsand+0
23ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
24CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen+0
25ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineos+0
26GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Kuma+0
27RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
28ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottoli+0
29RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelo+0
30BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
31ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zero+0
32ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka+0
33ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team+0
34RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Vini Fantini - Nippo+0
35CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil+0

Stage 1b - Gatteo a mare - Gatteo - 13,3 km - 27th March 2014Team Time Trial


1GBR Team Ineos15:30
2RUS RusVelo+15
3USA Cannondale+18
4ITA Neri Sottoli+18
5ITA Neri Sottoli+21
6USA Cannondale+22
7BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23
8RUS RusVelo+24
9BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+26
10SLO Adria Mobil+26
11ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+27
12ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+27
13ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+32
14ITA Marchiol - Emisfero+32
15ITA Lampre - Merida+35
16CZE ASC Dukla Praha+35
17ITA Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+36
18CZE ASC Dukla Praha+37
19JPN Vini Fantini - Nippo+40
20DEN Christina Watches - Kuma+42
21ITA MG.Kvis - Trevigiani+43
22COL Colombia national team+44
23RUS Itera - Katusha+46
24COL Colombia national team+47
25RSA MTN - Qhubeka+48
26ITA Area Zero+52
27ITA Marchiol - Emisfero+53
28ITA Area Zero+57
29GBR Team Ineos+58
30 United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team+58
31SLO Adria Mobil+58
32ITA Vega - Hotsand+59
33JPN Vini Fantini - Nippo+1:01
34 United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team+1:03
35ITA Lampre - Merida+1:05
36HUN Utensilnord+1:06
37ITA Idea+1:08
38RSA MTN - Qhubeka+1:09
39USA Novo Nordisk+1:10
40RUS Itera - Katusha+1:14
41ALB Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+1:18
42DEN Christina Watches - Kuma+1:22
43USA Novo Nordisk+1:25
44HUN Utensilnord+1:25
45CRO Meridiana - Kamen+1:33
46ITA MG.Kvis - Trevigiani+1:38
47ALB Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+1:46
48ITA Idea+1:46
49ITA Vega - Hotsand+2:22
50CRO Meridiana - Kamen+2:30

Stage 2 - Sant'Angelo di Gatteo - Sogliano al Rubicone - 160,2 km - 28th March 2014Medium mountain


1GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos4:20:14
2ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:02
3ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:48
4ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineos0:50
5COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombia0:52
6ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:53
7ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
8ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondale0:54
9ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
10RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
11SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Lampre - Merida0:57
12ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zero1:42
13ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale2:44
14ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen2:46
15ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:55
16BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:03
17COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos3:09
18RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:13
19SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil3:22
20ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zero3:25
21CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil3:27
22COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia3:28
23ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida3:29
24ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
25RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelo3:31
26ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
27ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
28CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen3:34
29RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
30ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Teams.t.
31ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
32RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
33BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:38
35SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil3:49
36GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Kuma3:52
37ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottoli3:54
38ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:24
39ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida6:28
40BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:33

Stage 3 - Crevalcore - Crevalcore - 158,4 km - 29th March 2014Sprint


1ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cannondale3:15:19
2GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos+0
3ITARino Gasparrini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani+0
4ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
5ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
6ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Vini Fantini - Nippo+0
7ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani+0
8ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Area Zero+0
9ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Christina Watches - Kuma+0
10BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0
11SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
12ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero+0
13GERRobert Förster (GER)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team+0
14ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Neri Sottoli+0
15CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+0
16ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineos+0
17ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox+0
18ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Idea+0
19COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia+0
20COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombia+0
21ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Area Zero+0
22ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+0
23USAKiel Reijnen (USA)United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team+0
24GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos+0
25HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnord+0

Stage 4 - Pavullo - Castello di Montecuccolo - 1 km - 30th March 2014Time Trial


1ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineos16:28
2ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:08
3ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:12
4ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondale0:14
5RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:18
6ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:24
7ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnord0:29
8SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Lampre - Merida0:30
9ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka0:32
10ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka0:36
11RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
12RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka0:38
13GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
14ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale0:39
15ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
16RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo0:40
17BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos0:41
18ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:42
19COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos0:44
20ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:47
21COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
22GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos0:48
23ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:49
24SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondales.t.
25RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:50
26BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:54
27RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
28ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
29ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:56
30ITADonato De Jeso (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:58
31ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
32RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka1:00
33RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelo1:07
34SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobil1:08
35ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen1:09
36SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
37ITAAngelo Pagani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:10
38ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
39ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero1:14
40ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Area Zero1:15

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved