All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Central European Tour Miskolc GP - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Central European Tour Miskolc GP - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2014

Central European Tour Miskolc GP 2014

HungaryHungary - Budapest - 26th July 2014


Central European Tour Miskolc GP - 26th July 2014


1RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:52:57
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
3NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
4SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
5DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwals.t.
6SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
7RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
8UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
9MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Tusnads.t.
10GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
11GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
12SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
13HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Fixit.nos.t.
14SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)s.t.
15NEDRobbert-Jan Mol (NED)s.t.
16GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
17DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwals.t.
18POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
19SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenskas.t.
20LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)s.t.
21POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
22SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenskas.t.
23CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
24SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
25AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
26CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
27ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
28HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
29SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
30SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)s.t.
31UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
32SVKJaroslav Chalas (SVK)s.t.
33GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
34LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
35MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnads.t.
36AUTLukas Dünser (AUT)s.t.
37SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
38SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)s.t.
39UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri0:07
40UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
41LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
42NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
43AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
44SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
45SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
46NORSindre Eid Hermansen (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
47SVKLukas Batora (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
48AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
49SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)s.t.
50AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
51HUNAbel Kenyeres (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
52POLZajac Bartosz (POL)s.t.
53SLOUros Repse (SLO)Radenskas.t.
54AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
55UKRDmytro Ponomarenko (UKR)s.t.
56POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)s.t.
57DENMikkel Mortensen (DEN)Riwals.t.
58LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
59UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
60LATMartins Savickis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
61HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)s.t.
62VENSebastian Giannini Anaya Galvis (VEN)s.t.
63AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
64HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
65RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
66SLOMatic Safaric Kolar (SLO)Radenskas.t.
67POLMateusz Czachor (POL)0:19
68HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)s.t.
69GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
70UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
71HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)s.t.
72SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
73HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
74NORStian Remme (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
75SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
76NEDTom De Vaal (NED)s.t.
77SVKMilan Holomek (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
78NEDIke Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
79POLMarcin Bijak (POL)0:29
80SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
81GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
82DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwals.t.
83AUTDominik Imrek (AUT)s.t.
84UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
85UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss0:39
86DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwals.t.
87SVKJozef Palcak (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
88NEDTino Haakman (NED)0:44
89SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
90ITASimone Viero (ITA)s.t.
91AUTChristopher Imrek (AUT)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
92NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Fixit.no0:53
93RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
94UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
95RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
96UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
97HUNPéter Varga (HUN)s.t.
98CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
99SVKMiroslav Debnár (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
100ITAMatteo Marcolini (ITA)1:08
101DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwals.t.
102SVKRudolf Rusina (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
103ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnord1:13
104NEDSjors Dekker (NED)s.t.
105SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
106SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
107SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
108AUTJan Pospisil (AUT)s.t.
109SVKJán Chalupcík (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
110HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)s.t.
111NEDRuben Dorren (NED)s.t.
112ITAGennaro Maddaluno (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
113SPAJosé Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (SPA)s.t.
114SVKIvan Viglassky (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
115UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolsss.t.
116RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
117GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
118SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)s.t.
119CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil1:25
120SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)1:37
121HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)1:39
122CZEAdam Kozusník (CZE)1:54
123ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad2:08
124HUNGyörgy Borbély (HUN)2:41
125SVKMartin Frano (SVK)Banska Bystrica2:59
126HUNJános Hemmert (HUN)3:00
127AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Amplatz - BMC3:15
128SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC3:30
129FINAntti Sizko (FIN)s.t.
130POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:35
131SVKTomas Visnovsky (SVK)5:36
132HUNPéter Varga (HUN)7:01
133SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
134ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad9:41
135SVKDominik Zatko (SVK)s.t.
136HUNAttila Tóth (HUN)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved