All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Flèche Ardennaise - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Flèche Ardennaise - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Flèche Ardennaise 2014

BelgiumBelgium - 22th June 2014


Flèche Ardennaise - 22th June 2014


1SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Development4:18:20
2BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Development0:43
3BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:48
4BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:51
5BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)1:07
6FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)s.t.
7BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
8BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
9BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)s.t.
10BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
11BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
12BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)s.t.
13BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)s.t.
14BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
15BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
16BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)s.t.
17BELSibrecht Pieters (BEL)s.t.
18BELFloris De Tier (BEL)s.t.
19BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
20BELJean-Albert Carnevali (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
21BELAxel De Corte (BEL)s.t.
22BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
23FRALuc Tellier (FRA)s.t.
24BELGerry Druyts (BEL)3Ms.t.
25BELGregory Franckaert (BEL)3Ms.t.
26BELSebastien Carabin (BEL)s.t.
27BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)s.t.
28BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
29BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3M1:20
30BELBram Van Broekhoven (BEL)1:22
31BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze1:27
32BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
33BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
34BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)3M1:31
35BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles2:06
36BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Josan - Towin2:35
37BELCedric Verbeken (BEL)2:37
38NEDEtienne Van Empel (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
39BELTom Bosmans (BEL)s.t.
40SWITom Bohli (SWI)s.t.
41BELGianni Marchand (BEL)s.t.
42BELGlenn Broekmans (BEL)s.t.
43FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)s.t.
44BELKenny Goossens (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
45FRACamille Guerin (FRA)s.t.
46SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)BMC Development2:43
47BELCedric Collaers (BEL)s.t.
48NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development2:48
49BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
50NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development2:55
51BELJoaquim Durant (BEL)3:02
52BELWillem Wauters (BEL)Verandas Willems3:09
53NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Rabobank Development5:29
54FRAEdouard Louyest (FRA)s.t.
55BELTom Oerlemans (BEL)s.t.
56BELBjorn De Decker (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved