All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2014

ItalyItaly - 12th October 2014


Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli - 12th October 2014


1ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Merida4:38:19
2SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondales.t.
3RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
4BRARafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA)Neri Sottoli0:01
5ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
6ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
7ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
8ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
9RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
10ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
12ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
13ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)s.t.
14COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
15ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
16ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
17RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
18ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
19ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
20ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
21ITAAlfonso Fiorenza (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
22ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
23ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
24CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixxs.t.
25POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
26ITAFabio Chinello (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
27ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Ideas.t.
28SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondales.t.
29COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
30RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
31ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)s.t.
32ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
33SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
35POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
36FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
39ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
40LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
41ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
42BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
43POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
44ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
45ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
46RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
47NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
48ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
49ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Ideas.t.
50SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
51FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)s.t.
52ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.
53ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
54VENYonder Eduardo Godoy (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
55RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
56COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
57RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
58ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
59CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
60SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
62ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
63FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
64BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:11
65ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
66ITAAntonio Merolese (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
67ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
68ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
69SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
70RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
71ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
72ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
73ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
74COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
75POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
76RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
77ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Cannondales.t.
78ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zero0:15
79POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:17
80COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Team Colombia0:18
81VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Neri Sottoli0:25
82ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale0:32
83ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:34
84ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigiani0:35
85ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:36
86ERAFreqalsi Abrha Debesay (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka1:18
87ITALuca Taschin (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
88BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
89ITALoris Paoli (ITA)s.t.
90ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
91ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
92ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
93ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
94BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
95RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
96ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Cannondales.t.
97ITAFabio Gadda (ITA)Ideas.t.
98RWAAdrien Niyonshuti (RWA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
99POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice4:59
100BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
101ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale5:13
102ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
103ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
104ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
105ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondales.t.
106ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
107ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
108COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombias.t.
109ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
110ITACharly Petelin (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
111ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
112ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
113ITAEmiliano Faieta (ITA)Vega - Hotsands.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved