All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Le Samyn - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Le Samyn - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Le Samyn 2014

BelgiumBelgium - Fayt-le-Franc - 5th March 2014


Le Samyn - 5th March 2014


1BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:36:20
2RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
5ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
6FRASteve Chainel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
8GERGerald Ciolek (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
9BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
11BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
13FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
14BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
15BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
16BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
17POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
18FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
19GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
20BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
21RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
22BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
23LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
25BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
26BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
27RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
28NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
29BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
30POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
31RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
32RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
33BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
34FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
35BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
36GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
38FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
39RUSTimofey Kritskiy (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
40GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
41FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
42BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
43BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
44SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
45POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
46BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
47NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
48RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
49ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
50BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
51FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
52FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
53BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
54BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
55BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
56FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
57BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
58BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:25
59RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katusha0:29
60CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
62RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo0:31
63NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
64BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
65BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:35
66BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
67FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
68FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
69BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
70CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step0:40
71BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
72RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
73BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
74LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
75RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
76BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
77BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:45
78BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
79BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
80BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:49
81BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
82BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
83FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
84GERMartin Reimer (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
85BELJean-Albert Carnevali (BEL)Verandas Willems0:52
86FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
87FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
88NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Belisols.t.
89BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
90FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
91JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
92BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisol1:18
93BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Trek Factory Racing1:20
94BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
95BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Belisol1:26
96FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
97BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze1:32
98FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:37
99FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
100BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
101BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
102FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:48
103BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Verandas Willems1:49
104POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
105BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
106RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Team Katusha2:04
107BELKurt Geysen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace2:42
108POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2:43
109BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
110BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
111POLPawel Charucki (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
112LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
113FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
114RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
115FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
116BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:51
117BELJonathan Baratto (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon4:12

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved