All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde van Midden-Nederland - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde van Midden-Nederland - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2014

Ronde van Midden-Nederland 2014

NetherlandsNetherlands - 31th August 2014


Ronde van Midden-Nederland - 31th August 2014


1NEDWim Stroetinga (NED)Koga4:26:50
2ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
3NEDAndré Looij (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
4SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
5DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwals.t.
6NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
7NEDJoris De Boer (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
8NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
9NEDRoy Eefting (NED)s.t.
10BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
11GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stöltings.t.
12DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
13GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
15NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
16NOROscar Landa (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
17NEDYondi Schmidt (NED)s.t.
18NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Crofords.t.
19BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)s.t.
20NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
21GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
22BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
23BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)s.t.
24NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
25GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Stöltings.t.
26NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
27NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)s.t.
28NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
29BELGregory Franckaert (BEL)3Ms.t.
30NEDJasper Bugter (NED)Crofords.t.
31ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
32BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
33LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
34NEDKevin Snijder (NED)s.t.
35GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
36NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
37GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
38NEDIvar Slik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
39NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)s.t.
40NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Koga0:07
41NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Koga0:08
42ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Fantini - Nippo0:11
43NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
44NORTormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
45DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water0:18
46JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
47NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKH0:21
48NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Kogas.t.
49NEDSander Iwema (NED)s.t.
50NEDMitchell Huenders (NED)s.t.
51NEDDaan Meijers (NED)s.t.
52NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Development0:24
53NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
54NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metec - TKH0:26
55NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
56NEDJurriën Bosters (NED)0:33
57NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Kogas.t.
58NEDMelvin Van Zijl (NED)3Ms.t.
59AUSClay Murfet (AUS)Astellass.t.
60BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)s.t.
61NEDSidney Bley (NED)s.t.
62NEDSebastiaan Pot (NED)3Ms.t.
63NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
64USACortlan Brown (USA)Astellass.t.
65NEDMaikel Bos (NED)s.t.
66NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
67NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
68NEDJorrit Van Der Kant (NED)s.t.
69NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
70NEDRemco Broers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
71NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
72BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
73NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
74NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Kogas.t.
75NEDMike Verhoeven (NED)s.t.
76GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
77NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Crofords.t.
78NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
79NEDNiels Potze (NED)s.t.
80LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:42
81NEDLuuk De Beer (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo0:45
82NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
83NEDDaan de Groot (NED)s.t.
84NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
85NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
86NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Motiv3s.t.
87DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwals.t.
88NEDCoen Rijpma (NED)0:47
89NZLJames Judd (NZL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
90POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
91NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
92DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
93FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixxs.t.
94SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
95SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
96LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
97NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
98BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)s.t.
99GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:58
100NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)De Rijke - Shanks1:03
101LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch1:15
102DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwals.t.
103NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Kogas.t.
104NEDLars Horring (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
105NEDMarco Doets (NED)Crofords.t.
106GERChristoph Haxsen (GER)s.t.
107LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
108GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Stöltings.t.
109GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Stöltings.t.
110ITAEmanuele Sabatini (ITA)s.t.
111DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
112DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
113DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwals.t.
114BELFrederik Frison (BEL)s.t.
115NORMagnus Børresen (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
116DENMads Christensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
117NEDBart Harmsen (NED)Crofords.t.
118DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Riwals.t.
119DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
120GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
121USAMax Korus (USA)Astellass.t.
122SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
123USAChristopher Uberti (USA)Astellass.t.
124DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
125NEDKoen Weijers (NED)s.t.
126NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
127GERAlex Bhogal (GER)s.t.
128NEDNick Stopler (NED)1:40
129NEDJos Harms (NED)1:44
130NEDIke Groen (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
131GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:51
132NEDRobin Wennekes (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
133NEDUmberto Atzori (NED)Koga1:52
134NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
135NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Etixxs.t.
136JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippo1:57
137DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
138NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
139NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Croford2:29
140NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridley2:44
141DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
142NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Metec - TKH3:03
143NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKH3:30
144NEDJochem Hoekstra (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
145NEDJaap De Man (NED)3M3:31
146LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)3M3:43
147DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwals.t.
148JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
149NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Development4:08
150NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development4:09
151NEDMarco Brus (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo4:51
152AUSIan Richards (AUS)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo5:45
153GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
154NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
155DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
156BELBrecht Dhaene (BEL)Astellass.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved