All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Barletta - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Barletta 2021

ItalyItaly - 23 August 2021 - 29 August 2021 - Clay


Final

29th Aug - 19h00Giulio Zeppieridef.Flavio Cobolli6-1 3-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

28th Aug - 19h00Giulio Zeppieridef.Chun-hsin Tseng3-6 6-2 6-3
28th Aug - 21h00Flavio Cobollidef.Thiago Agustin Tirante6-1 1-6 7-5


Quarter-Finals

27th Aug - 12h05Giulio Zeppieridef.Julian Ocleppo5-7 6-3 6-2
27th Aug - 14h45Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Nicolas Alvarez6-2 6-2
27th Aug - 16h25Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Andrea Vavassori6-4 6-4
27th Aug - 18h00Flavio Cobollidef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz6-3 6-3


Round of 16

25th Aug - 11h00Mohamed Aziz Dougazdef.Pedja Krstin6-2 6-2
25th Aug - 11h00Flavio Cobollidef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-1 6-2
25th Aug - 13h00Nicolas Alvarezdef.Roberto Quiroz7-5 6-4
25th Aug - 20h10Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Andrej Martin7-6 6-2
26th Aug - 13h05Julian Ocleppodef.Cristian Rodriguez6-4 6-4
26th Aug - 13h05Andrea Vavassoridef.Nicolas Mejia6-3 7-6
26th Aug - 14h55Giulio Zeppieridef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-3 6-2
26th Aug - 20h30Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Luca Nardi5-7 6-2 6-4


Round of 32

23th Aug - 14h00Flavio Cobollidef.Pavel Kotov6-2 4-6 6-2
23th Aug - 15h25Thiago Agustin Tirantedef.Petros Chrysochos6-1 4-6 6-2
23th Aug - 15h40Pedja Krstindef.Jeremy Jahn5-1 ab.
23th Aug - 16h10Tim Van Rijthovendef.Emiliano Maggioli7-5 6-4
23th Aug - 17h30Mohamed Aziz Dougazdef.Jack Draper6-3 6-2
23th Aug - 18h00Roberto Quirozdef.Francesco Forti6-2 6-2
23th Aug - 20h00Andrej Martindef.Jacopo Berrettini4-6 6-2 6-1
24th Aug - 11h00Julian Ocleppodef.Jelle Sels6-4 6-3
24th Aug - 11h00Giulio Zeppieridef.Timofey Skatov7-5 6-0
24th Aug - 11h00Nicolas Mejiadef.Pedro Sakamoto7-6 7-6
24th Aug - 12h30Andrea Arnaboldidef.Juan Manuel Cerundolo7-5 6-0 ab.
24th Aug - 12h30Nicolas Alvarezdef.Riccardo Bonadio4-6 7-6 7-5
24th Aug - 14h40Cristian Rodriguezdef.Matteo Viola6-2 7-5
24th Aug - 16h25Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Ryan Harrison6-1 0-0 ab.
24th Aug - 16h30Andrea Vavassoridef.Jay Clarke6-3 6-4
24th Aug - 20h05Luca Nardidef.Malek Jaziri6-3 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

23th Aug - 11h10Cristian Rodriguezdef.Aidan McHugh6-1 6-3
23th Aug - 11h10Nicolas Alvarezdef.Yan Bondarevskiy6-2 3-6 7-6
23th Aug - 13h05Andrea Vavassoridef.Gabriele Piraino6-2 5-7 6-3
23th Aug - 13h10Ryan Harrisondef.Luca Potenza6-3 3-6 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

22th Aug - 12h10Aidan McHughdef.Oleksandr Ovcharenko6-2 6-4
22th Aug - 12h10Nicolas Alvarezdef.Marco Bortolotti6-4 5-7 6-2
22th Aug - 12h10Cristian Rodriguezdef.Benjamin Hassan6-2 4-6 6-2
22th Aug - 14h00Andrea Vavassoridef.Maxime Hamou6-0 6-2
22th Aug - 14h50Yan Bondarevskiydef.Gijs Brouwer6-3 6-4
22th Aug - 15h00Ryan Harrisondef.Alexis Galarneau6-4 6-3
22th Aug - 16h00Luca Potenzadef.Vladyslav Orlov6-4 4-6 7-5
22th Aug - 16h25Gabriele Pirainodef.Álvaro López San Martín7-6 3-6 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved