All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Lille - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Lille 2021

FranceFrance - 22 March 2021 - 29 March 2021 - Indoor


Final

28th Mar - 14h10Zizou Bergsdef.Grégoire Barrere4-6 6-1 7-6


Semi-Finals

27th Mar - 14h40Grégoire Barreredef.Maxime Janvier4-6 7-5 6-2
27th Mar - 16h55Zizou Bergsdef.Quentin Halys1-6 6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

26th Mar - 11h05Grégoire Barreredef.Jonas Forejtek6-7 6-3 7-6
26th Mar - 13h25Quentin Halysdef.Benjamin Bonzi6-4 6-3
26th Mar - 14h50Maxime Janvierdef.Arthur Rinderknech6-4 7-6
26th Mar - 18h05Zizou Bergsdef.Andrea Arnaboldi4-2 ab.


Round of 16

24th Mar - 15h50Andrea Arnaboldidef.Antoine Hoang6-2 5-7 6-3
24th Mar - 18h05Grégoire Barreredef.Dustin Brown6-3 7-5
24th Mar - 19h55Zizou Bergsdef.Tobias Kamke6-3 3-6 6-3
25th Mar - 10h35Jonas Forejtekdef.Giulio Zeppieri6-3 6-4
25th Mar - 10h35Maxime Janvierdef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-7 6-3 6-3
25th Mar - 12h55Quentin Halysdef.Lilian Marmousez6-3 7-5
25th Mar - 14h35Benjamin Bonzidef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 6-3
25th Mar - 17h30Arthur Rinderknechdef.Nicola Kuhn6-3 6-1


Round of 32

22th Mar - 15h05Antoine Hoangdef.Maxime Hamou6-1 6-3
22th Mar - 17h05Grégoire Barreredef.Vaclav Safranek6-4 6-7 6-0
22th Mar - 19h05Dustin Browndef.Mathias Bourgue6-7 7-6 6-4
23th Mar - 10h35Andrea Arnaboldidef.Manuel Guinard7-6 6-0
23th Mar - 10h35Zizou Bergsdef.Maximilian Marterer6-4 6-1
23th Mar - 11h50Nicola Kuhndef.Mattéo Martineau6-3 6-2
23th Mar - 12h35Tobias Kamkedef.Mats Moraing7-5 6-3
23th Mar - 14h05Tristan Lamasinedef.Jurgen Briand4-6 6-3 6-4
23th Mar - 16h15Quentin Halysdef.Arthur Cazaux6-3 6-2
23th Mar - 17h30Benjamin Bonzidef.Evan Furness5-7 6-4 6-3
23th Mar - 19h35Arthur Rinderknechdef.Michael Geerts6-3 5-7 6-3
24th Mar - 10h35Filip Cristian Jianudef.Alexandre Muller2-6 6-2 7-5
24th Mar - 11h35Giulio Zeppieridef.Oscar Otte7-6 6-3
24th Mar - 12h40Maxime Janvierdef.Viktor Durasovic3-6 6-3 6-2
24th Mar - 13h20Jonas Forejtekdef.Pedro Cachin6-2 4-6 6-3
24th Mar - 14h35Lilian Marmousezdef.Baptiste Crepatte6-2 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

22th Mar - 11h05Mattéo Martineaudef.Tak Khunn Wang7-5 7-5
22th Mar - 11h05Jurgen Brianddef.Christopher Heyman6-4 3-6 6-2
22th Mar - 13h15Baptiste Crepattedef.Filip Cristian Jianu6-2 6-1
22th Mar - 13h30Zizou Bergsdef.Edan Leshem6-4 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

Zizou Bergsdef.Cyril Vandermeersch6-3 6-4
21th Mar - 15h00Edan Leshemdef.Tobias Simon6-2 7-6
21th Mar - 11h35Mattéo Martineaudef.Benjamin Hassan6-1 6-2
Tak Khunn Wangdef.Antoine Escoffier5-7 6-4 6-4
21th Mar - 14h20Baptiste Crepattedef.Jules Okala5-7 7-6 3-0 ab.
21th Mar - 16h25Filip Cristian Jianudef.Martin Breysach6-3 6-3
21th Mar - 10h10Christopher Heymandef.Adrian Andreev6-4 3-6 6-3
21th Mar - 10h10Jurgen Brianddef.Dan Added6-2 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved