All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Mallorca - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Mallorca 2021

SpainSpain - Mallorca - 30 August 2021 - 4 September 2021 - Hard


Final

5th Sep - 19h10Lukas Lackodef.Yasutaka Uchiyama5-7 7-6 6-1


Semi-Finals

4th Sep - 17h35Lukas Lackodef.Tobias Kamke6-0 6-3
4th Sep - 18h50Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Michael Geerts4-6 6-1 7-5


Quarter-Finals

3rd Sep - 17h25Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Ramkumar Ramanathan4-6 6-4 7-6
3rd Sep - 18h15Tobias Kamkedef.Fernando Verdasco6-3 6-1
3rd Sep - 19h45Lukas Lackodef.Frederico Ferreira Silva7-5 7-5
3rd Sep - 19h45Michael Geertsdef.João Sousa2-6 6-3 6-4


Round of 16

2nd Sep - 16h40Michael Geertsdef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera4-6 6-2 6-1
2nd Sep - 16h45João Sousadef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-3 6-3
2nd Sep - 16h45Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Sebastian Ofner7-5 0-0 ab.
2nd Sep - 16h45Tobias Kamkedef.Nick Chappell6-2 6-4
2nd Sep - 17h55Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Jan Zielinski6-1 6-2
2nd Sep - 18h45Fernando Verdascodef.Stefan Kozlov1-6 7-6 6-2
2nd Sep - 19h05Lukas Lackodef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-2 7-6
2nd Sep - 21h40Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Matteo Viola3-6 7-5 6-0


Round of 32

31th Aug - 11h30Sebastian Ofnerdef.Roberto Quiroz6-7 6-3 6-2
31th Aug - 11h55João Sousadef.Hiroki Moriya6-4 1-6 7-5
31th Aug - 12h05Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Nicolas Mejia7-5 7-5
31th Aug - 12h50Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-7 6-4 7-5
31th Aug - 15h05Stefan Kozlovdef.Daniel Rincon6-3 1-6 6-1
31th Aug - 17h15Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Bernard Tomic6-3 6-1
1st Sep - 16h05Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona6-4 7-6
1st Sep - 16h05Nick Chappelldef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-3 6-1
1st Sep - 16h05Michael Geertsdef.Tatsuma Ito4-6 6-2 6-1
1st Sep - 16h05Matteo Violadef.Liam Broady6-4 3-6 6-4
1st Sep - 17h30Jan Zielinskidef.Alejandro González6-7 7-6 6-4
1st Sep - 17h30Fernando Verdascodef.Nicolas Moreno de Alboran6-3 6-2
1st Sep - 18h05Tobias Kamkedef.Blaz Rola6-4 6-4
1st Sep - 19h55Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Kacper Zuk6-3 6-4
1st Sep - 20h40Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Steven Diez6-4 3-3 ab.
1st Sep - 20h45Lukas Lackodef.Johannes Haerteis6-2 6-3


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

31th Aug - 10h10Johannes Haerteisdef.Nicolas Moreno de Alboran6-3 4-6 6-4
31th Aug - 10h10Nick Chappelldef.Rafael Giotis6-3 6-4
31th Aug - 10h10Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Jan Zielinski6-1 6-2
31th Aug - 10h10Michael Geertsdef.Viktor Durasovic7-6 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

30th Aug - 10h05Johannes Haerteisdef.Sergio Martos Gornes6-1 6-1
30th Aug - 10h10Nick Chappelldef.Joan Nadal6-1 6-2
30th Aug - 10h10Nicolas Moreno de Alborandef.Reese Stalder6-4 7-6
30th Aug - 10h10Jan Zielinskidef.Sasi Kumar Mukund7-5 6-2
30th Aug - 11h15Michael Geertsdef.Audra Cohen3-6 6-3 6-2
30th Aug - 11h25Rafael Giotisdef.Thomaz Bellucci7-6 6-2
30th Aug - 15h10Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Ruan Roelofse7-6 6-2
30th Aug - 15h10Viktor Durasovicdef.Essa Qabazard6-4 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved