All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 4 August 2010 - 5 August 2010
1 | Mickaël Buffaz (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 9:35:58 |
2 | Gianni Meersman (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:11 |
3 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:21 |
4 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:00:30 |
5 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:35 |
6 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
7 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:00:41 |
8 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:46 |
9 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
10 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
11 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
12 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
13 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
14 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
15 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
16 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:51 |
17 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
18 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
19 | Mathieu Claude (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
20 | Franck Bouyer (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
21 | Renaud Dion (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
22 | Stian Remme (NOR) | Joker - Bianchi | s.t. |
23 | Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
24 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
25 | Guillaume Faucon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
26 | Robert Partridge (GBR) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
27 | Bruno Langlois (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | s.t. |
28 | James Moss (GBR) | Endura Racing | 0:00:57 |
29 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:00:58 |
30 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:01:00 |
31 | Florian Guillou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
32 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
33 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
34 | Dieter Cappelle (BEL) | Verandas Willems | 0:01:04 |
35 | Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR) | Joker - Bianchi | s.t. |
36 | Timon Seubert (GER) | Team Netapp | 0:01:10 |
37 | Ki Hong You (KOR) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | 0:01:14 |
38 | Pierre Cazaux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:24 |
39 | Bart Dockx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:01:27 |
40 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:01:33 |
41 | Julien Mazet (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:01:36 |
42 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | 0:01:37 |
43 | Cyril Dessel (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:01:40 |
44 | Francois Parisien (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | 0:01:51 |
45 | Tomoya Kano (JPN) | Bridgestone Anchor | 0:01:58 |
46 | Maxime Mederel (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:02:00 |
47 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | 0:02:04 |
48 | Yury Trofimov (RUS) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:02:12 |
49 | Jocelyn Bar (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | 0:02:17 |
50 | Andrew Randell (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | 0:02:22 |
51 | Florian Morizot (FRA) | UV Aube | 0:02:31 |
52 | Evan Oliphant (GBR) | Endura Racing | 0:03:05 |
53 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
54 | Kalle Kriit (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
55 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | 0:03:34 |
56 | Jérôme Coppel (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:04:34 |
57 | Cédric Coutouly (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
58 | David Moncoutie (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:04:37 |
59 | Iker Camano Ortuzari (SPA) | Endura Racing | 0:05:22 |
60 | Nicolas Capdepuy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
61 | Svein Erik Vold (NOR) | Joker - Bianchi | 0:06:18 |
62 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Joker - Bianchi | 0:06:23 |
63 | Fabio Polazzi (BEL) | Verandas Willems | 0:06:27 |
64 | Etienne Tortelier (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
65 | Sven Van Den Houte (BEL) | Verandas Willems | 0:08:05 |
66 | Dimitri Claeys (BEL) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
67 | Niels Brouzes (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:08:25 |
68 | Grégory Barteau (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:08:58 |
69 | Nadir Haddou (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | 0:09:03 |
70 | Benjamin Gourgue (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:09:37 |
71 | David Boily (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | 0:12:34 |
72 | Christopher De Souza (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | 0:12:46 |
73 | Andy Cappelle (BEL) | Verandas Willems | 0:14:23 |
74 | Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:15:24 |
75 | Jack Bauer (NZL) | Endura Racing | 0:15:39 |
76 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Team Netapp | 0:18:07 |
77 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Team Netapp | 0:18:11 |
78 | Alexandre Blain (FRA) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
79 | Shinichi Fukushima (JPN) | Geumsan Ginseng Asia | 0:20:11 |
1 | Mickaël Buffaz (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 5:30:23 |
2 | Gianni Meersman (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:11 |
3 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:16 |
4 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:00:30 |
5 | Ben Gastauer (LUX) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
6 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
7 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | 0:00:36 |
8 | Eric Baumann (GER) | Team Netapp | 0:00:39 |
9 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:46 |
10 | Pierre Cazaux (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
11 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
12 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
13 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
14 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
15 | Steven Tronet (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
16 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
17 | Christopher De Souza (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | s.t. |
18 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
19 | Evan Oliphant (GBR) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
20 | James Moss (GBR) | Endura Racing | s.t. |
21 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
22 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
23 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
24 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
25 | Romain Lemarchand (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
1 | Arthur Vichot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 4:05:35 |
2 | Jonathan Hivert (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
3 | Gianni Meersman (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
4 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
5 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
6 | Jérémie Galland (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
7 | Mickaël Buffaz (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
8 | James Vanlandshoot (BEL) | Verandas Willems | s.t. |
9 | Guillaume Boivin (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | s.t. |
10 | Kristof Goddaert (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
11 | Arnaud Molmy (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
12 | Jocelyn Bar (FRA) | Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia | s.t. |
13 | Davy Commeyne (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
14 | Johan Le Bon (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | 0:00:05 |
15 | Franck Bouyer (FRA) | Bbox - Bouygues Telecom | s.t. |
16 | Mickaël Chérel (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
17 | Bart Dockx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
18 | Julien Bérard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
19 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |
20 | Lilian Jégou (FRA) | Bretagne - Schuller | s.t. |
21 | Timon Seubert (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
22 | Svein Erik Vold (NOR) | Joker - Bianchi | s.t. |
23 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
24 | Francois Parisien (CAN) | Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy | s.t. |
25 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | s.t. |