All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 8 February 2010
1 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | 4:14:21 |
2 | André Greipel (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
3 | Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
4 | Robert Förster (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
5 | Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
6 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
7 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
8 | Kenny Van Hummel (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
9 | Kevyn Ista (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
10 | Mathieu Drujon (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
11 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
12 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
13 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
14 | David Vitoria (SWI) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
15 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
16 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
17 | Eric Baumann (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
18 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
19 | Wim Stroetinga (NED) | Team Milram | s.t. |
20 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
21 | Bert De Backer (BEL) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
22 | Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
23 | Oscar Grau Jorda (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
24 | Arnaud Coyot (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
25 | Remco Te Brake (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
26 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
27 | Davide Malacarne (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
28 | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
29 | Jaroslaw Marycz (POL) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
30 | José Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA) | Spain National Team | s.t. |
31 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
32 | Jorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
33 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
34 | Aitor Galdos Alonso (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
35 | Bas Krauwel (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
36 | Stefan Vreugdenhil (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
37 | Thomas Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
38 | David Gutierrez Palacios (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
39 | Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
40 | Pascual Orengo Lopez (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
41 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
42 | Carlos Castaño Panadero (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
43 | Félix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
44 | Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur (SPA) | Spain National Team | s.t. |
45 | Christophe Brandt (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
46 | Romain Zingle (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
47 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Team Milram | s.t. |
48 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
49 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
50 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
51 | Pablo Aitor Bernal (SPA) | Spain National Team | s.t. |
52 | Joan Sebastian Horrach Rippoll (SPA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
53 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
54 | Ion Izagirre Insausti (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
55 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
56 | Johnny Walker (AUS) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
57 | Timon Seubert (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
58 | Mikel Landa Meana (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
59 | Markus Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
60 | Bart Van Haaren (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
61 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
62 | Kurt Hovelynck (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
63 | Robin Chaigneau (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
64 | Job Vissers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
65 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
66 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
67 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
68 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Team Milram | s.t. |
69 | Michele Merlo (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
70 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
71 | Anders Lund (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
72 | Peter Velits (SVK) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
73 | Eloy Teruel Rovira (SPA) | Spain National Team | s.t. |
74 | Jakub Danacik (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
75 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
76 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
77 | Piet Rooijakkers (NED) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
78 | Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
79 | Andres Sergio De Lis (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
80 | Iban Velasco Murillo (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
81 | Rodrigo García Rena (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
82 | Julien Fouchard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
83 | Glenn D'Hollander (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
84 | Tristan Valentin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
85 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
86 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
87 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
88 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
89 | Bas Stamsnijder (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
90 | Kasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
91 | Marc Reynès Mimo (SPA) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
92 | Raul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
93 | Benat Urain Epelde (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
94 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
95 | José Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
96 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
97 | Carlos Torrent Tarres (SPA) | Spain National Team | s.t. |
98 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
99 | Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
100 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
101 | Frantisek Kloucek (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
102 | Dominik Roels (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
103 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
104 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Rabobank | s.t. |
105 | Kalle Kriit (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
106 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
107 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
108 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
109 | Thomas Berkhout (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
110 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
111 | Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
112 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
113 | Antonio Cabello Baena (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
114 | Frederik Wilmann (NOR) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
115 | Vladimir Isaychev (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
116 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
117 | Martin Mares (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
118 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
119 | Egor Silin (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
120 | Martin Hebík (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
121 | Alan Perez Lezaun (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
122 | Mauro Facci (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
123 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
124 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
125 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
126 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
127 | Marzio Bruseghin (ITA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
128 | David Francisco Delgado (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
129 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
130 | Huub Duyn (NED) | Team Netapp | s.t. |
131 | Vladimir Karpets (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
132 | Leopold König (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
133 | Vojtech Dlouhy (CZE) | PSK Whirlpool - Author | s.t. |
134 | Sander Oostlander (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
135 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
136 | Adrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
137 | Kai Reus (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
138 | Rein Taaramäe (EST) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 0:00:22 |
139 | Ruben Perez Moreno (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
140 | Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
141 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
142 | Robert Wagner (GER) | Skil - Shimano | s.t. |
143 | Kim Kirchen (LUX) | Team Katusha | 0:00:30 |
144 | Vicente Reynès Mimo (SPA) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:00:34 |
145 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:36 |
146 | Xabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA) | Orbea | 0:00:56 |
147 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:01:51 |
148 | Andoni Lafuente Olaguibel (SPA) | Spain National Team | 0:02:02 |
149 | Frantisek Rabon (CZE) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:02:30 |
150 | Noel Martín Infante (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |